K. Szabolcs
Name
K. Szabolcs
Country
-
Matches officiated
28
Competitions
3
Yellow cards
123
Red cards
4
Fouls
522
Penalties awarded
11
Stats per competition
| Competition | M | Home % | Away % | Draw % | 🟨 | Ø 🟨 | 🟥 | Ø 🟥 | Foul | Ø Foul | Pen | Ø Pen |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | 28 | 64.3 | 21.4 | 14.3 | 123 | 4.39 | 4 | 0.14 | 522 | 21.75 | 11 | 0.39 |
| Romanian Liga 1 | 24 | 66.7 | 20.8 | 12.5 | 104 | 4.33 | 3 | 0.13 | 501 | 21.78 | 10 | 0.42 |
| UEFA Youth League | 2 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 13 | 6.50 | 1 | 0.50 | 0 | - | 1 | 0.50 |
UEFA Europa Conference League
|
2 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 6 | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 21 | 21.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Stats per team
The cards and the fouls are the ones the team picked up itself, the penalties are the ones awarded to the team.
| Team | M | Home % | Away % | Draw % | 🟨 | Ø 🟨 | 🟥 | Ø 🟥 | Foul | Ø Foul | Pen | Ø Pen |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Bucuresti
|
5 | 80.0 | 0.0 | 20.0 | 11 | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00 | 36 | 7.20 | 0 | 0.00 |
OÅ£elul
|
4 | 50.0 | 25.0 | 25.0 | 9 | 2.25 | 1 | 0.25 | 46 | 11.50 | 1 | 0.25 |
Uta Arad
|
4 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 9 | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00 | 64 | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Rapid
|
4 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6 | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 28 | 9.33 | 1 | 0.25 |
FC Botosani
|
4 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 50.0 | 7 | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00 | 40 | 10.00 | 2 | 0.50 |
CFR 1907 Cluj
|
3 | 66.7 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 9 | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 41 | 13.67 | 1 | 0.33 |
Farul Constanta
|
3 | 66.7 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 8 | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 20 | 10.00 | 1 | 0.33 |
AFC Hermannstadt
|
3 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.33 | 29 | 9.67 | 0 | 0.00 |
Arges Pitesti
|
3 | 33.4 | 33.3 | 33.3 | 8 | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 29 | 9.67 | 1 | 0.33 |
CS Universitatea Craiova
|
3 | 66.7 | 33.3 | 0.0 | 5 | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 28 | 9.33 | 0 | 0.00 |
Universitatea Cluj
|
3 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 34 | 11.33 | 1 | 0.33 |
Metaloglobus
|
2 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 5 | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 22 | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Csikszereda
|
2 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 0.0 | 5 | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 25 | 12.50 | 0 | 0.00 |
FC Voluntari
|
2 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5 | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 19 | 9.50 | 2 | 1.00 |
Petrolul Ploiesti
|
1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 2 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.00 | 15 | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Atlético Madrid U19
|
1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5 | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.00 |
Internazionale U19
|
1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | - | 1 | 1.00 |
Shelbourne
|
1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.00 |
Kalju Nomme
|
1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.00 |
Dinamo Minsk
|
1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 3 | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 11 | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
SC Braga
|
1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 10 | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
FCSB
|
1 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Corvinul Hunedoara
|
1 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 17 | 17.00 | 0 | 0.00 |
Goztepe U19
|
1 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.00 |
AZ U19
|
1 | 0.0 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.00 |
Legend
M
Matches officiated
Home %
Percentage of home wins
Away %
Percentage of away wins
Draw %
Percentage of draws
🟨
Yellow cards
🟥
Red cards
Foul
Fouls
Pen
Penalties awarded
Ø
Average per match
Only finished matches count, and only the matches we have the numbers for.