Nenad Lalatović vs Vladan Milojević: the coaches side by side
Every match we track for both coaches, since the 2016 season. We have no matches of Nenad Lalatović from the 2019, 2020, 2021 seasons. We have no matches of Vladan Milojević from the 2019, 2021 seasons.
Records side by side
| Nenad Lalatović | Vladan Milojević | |
|---|---|---|
| Results | ||
| 144 | Matches | 212 |
| 66 | Won | 137 |
| 38 | Draw | 40 |
| 40 | Lost | 35 |
| 46% | Win percentage | 65% |
| 28% | Loss percentage | 17% |
| 1.64 | Points per match | 2.13 |
| Goals | ||
| 1.45 | Goals scored per match | 2.10 |
| 1.03 | Goals conceded per match | 0.91 |
| 0.42 | Goal difference per match | 1.19 |
| 41% | Clean sheets (%) | 44% |
| 26% | Failed to score (%) | 16% |
| 44% | Both teams scored | 46% |
| 47% | Over 2.5 goals | 59% |
| Home and away | ||
| 1.76 | Points per home match | 2.26 |
| 1.51 | Points per away match | 1.99 |
| 51% | Home wins (%) | 69% |
| 40% | Away wins (%) | 60% |
| Runs | ||
| 4 | Longest winning run | 10 |
| 20 | Longest unbeaten run | 33 |
Nenad Lalatović against Vladan Milojević
The teams of Nenad Lalatović and Vladan Milojević met 7 times: 0 wins for Nenad Lalatović, 1 draws and 6 wins for Vladan Milojević. The team of Nenad Lalatović scored 4 goals, the team of Vladan Milojević 19.
Every meeting between Mladost Lucani and FK Crvena Zvezda · Every meeting between Vojvodina and FK Crvena Zvezda · Every meeting between Radnicki NIS and FK Crvena Zvezda
Per club
| Clubs | M | W-D-L | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|
Cukaricki2016 - 2017
|
45 | 24-10-11 | 1.82 |
Vojvodina2016 - 2024
|
43 | 22-12-9 | 1.81 |
Radnicki NIS2018
|
19 | 11-6-2 | 2.05 |
FK Spartak Zdrepceva KRV2023 - 2024
|
13 | 3-2-8 | 0.85 |
Mladost Lucani2025
|
12 | 3-3-6 | 1.00 |
Mladost Novi Sad2022
|
6 | 2-4-0 | 1.67 |
Zorya Luhansk2023
|
5 | 1-1-3 | 0.80 |
Serbia U212017
|
1 | 0-0-1 | 0.00 |
| Clubs | M | W-D-L | PPG |
|---|---|---|---|
FK Crvena Zvezda2017 - 2025
|
157 | 115-24-18 | 2.35 |
Panionios2016
|
32 | 15-8-9 | 1.66 |
Apollon Limassol2023
|
11 | 5-2-4 | 1.55 |
Apoel Nicosia2022
|
10 | 2-6-2 | 1.20 |
Levski Sofia2025
|
1 | 0-0-1 | 0.00 |
Al-Ahli Jeddah2020
|
1 | 0-0-1 | 0.00 |
In the same competitions
| Competition | Nenad Lalatović | Vladan Milojević | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M | W% | PPG | M | W% | PPG | |
| Mozzart Bet Superliga | 120 | 48% | 1.72 | 110 | 86% | 2.70 |
| UEFA Europa League | 13 | 46% | 1.69 | 16 | 44% | 1.63 |
| Club Friendlies | 6 | 17% | 0.67 | 9 | 56% | 1.89 |
Season by season
| Season | Nenad Lalatović | Vladan Milojević | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clubs | M | W% | PPG | Clubs | M | W% | PPG | |
| 2025 |
|
12 | 25% | 1.00 |
|
18 | 56% | 1.83 |
| 2024 |
|
16 | 31% | 1.31 |
|
45 | 76% | 2.36 |
| 2023 |
|
17 | 24% | 0.88 |
|
24 | 67% | 2.17 |
| 2022 |
|
6 | 33% | 1.67 |
|
10 | 20% | 1.20 |
| 2020 | - | - | - |
|
1 | 0% | 0.00 | |
| 2018 |
|
19 | 58% | 2.05 |
|
33 | 70% | 2.30 |
| 2017 |
|
33 | 45% | 1.64 |
|
49 | 76% | 2.43 |
| 2016 |
|
41 | 63% | 2.07 |
|
32 | 47% | 1.66 |
Nenad Lalatović vs Vladan Milojević in numbers
Since the 2016 season Nenad Lalatović led 144 matches we track: 66 wins, 38 draws and 40 losses, good for 1.64 points per match. Since the 2016 season Vladan Milojević led 212 matches we track: 137 wins, 40 draws and 35 losses, good for 2.13 points per match.
More on both coaches: all about Nenad Lalatović, all about Vladan Milojević, compare other coaches.










