TFF 1. Lig
Table 2026 / 2027
Lig A
| # | Team | P | M | M+ | M- | M= | G+ | G- | G+/- | GPM | Top scorer | Goalkeeper | PPG | BTTS | 2.5+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Bursaspor
|
32 | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 30 | 12 | +18 | 3 | Kelechi Promise Iheanacho 17 | Kerem Matisli 5 | 2,29 | 57% | 71% |
| 2 |
Kayserispor
|
30 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 32 | 9 | +23 | 3.2 | Taulant Sulejmanov 10 | Gökhan Değirmenci 10 | 2,31 | 38% | 62% |
| 3 |
76 Iğdır Belediyespor
|
28 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 11 | +8 | 2.1 | Serdar Gürler 4 | Jakub Szumski 9 | 2,00 | 50% | 36% |
| 4 |
Mardin BB
|
24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 18 | 12 | +6 | 2.3 | Olarenwaju Ayoba Kayode 5 | Erce Kardeşler 8 | 1,85 | 46% | 46% |
| 5 |
Keçiörengücü
|
23 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 26 | 18 | +8 | 3.1 | Mame Biram Diouf 8 | Mehmet Erdoğan 8 | 1,54 | 69% | 54% |
| 6 |
Batman Petrolspor
|
23 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 26 | 23 | +3 | 3.8 | Pedro Henrique Oliveira dos Santos 5 | Çağlar Şahin Akbaba 3 | 1,77 | 77% | 85% |
| 7 |
Antalyaspor
|
20 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 20 | 21 | -1 | 2.9 | Sander van de Streek 4 | Fotis Pseftis 6 | 1,43 | 57% | 57% |
| 8 |
BB Bodrumspor
|
18 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 12 | +4 | 2.2 | Vincent Paté Aboubakar 5 | Diogo Fesnard Nogueira Sousa 6 | 1,38 | 46% | 38% |
| 9 |
Muğlaspor
|
18 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 20 | -2 | 2.9 | Mamady Diarra 4 | Ekrem Kılıçarslan 7 | 1,38 | 38% | 46% |
| 10 |
Sarıyer
|
17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 19 | -4 | 2.4 | Batuhan Kör 4 | Ibrahim Šehić 4 | 1,21 | 64% | 36% |
| 11 |
Fatih Karagümrük
|
16 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 2.5 | Aleksandar Pešić 5 | Marco Silvestri 4 | 1,23 | 62% | 31% |
| 12 |
Van BB
|
16 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 17 | 23 | -6 | 2.9 | Jurgen Bardhi 4 | Muhammed Alperen Uysal 2 | 1,15 | 46% | 46% |
| 13 |
Erokspor
|
15 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 18 | -3 | 2.5 | Guélor Kanga Kaku 5 | Erdem Canpolat 7 | 1,15 | 54% | 38% |
| 14 |
Bandırmaspor
|
14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 13 | +4 | 2.3 | Gianni Bruno 5 | Akın Alkan 7 | 1,08 | 46% | 38% |
| 15 |
Ümraniyespor
|
14 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 11 | +3 | 2.1 | Cebio Soukou 3 | Cihan Topaloğlu 5 | 1,17 | 50% | 33% |
| 16 |
Pendikspor
|
14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 15 | 23 | -8 | 2.9 | Rogerio Conceicao do Rosario 3 | Utku Yuvakuran 1 | 1,08 | 69% | 46% |
| 17 |
Manisa BBSK
|
13 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 21 | 24 | -3 | 3.2 | Julien Anziani 8 | Vedat Karakuş 4 | 1,00 | 85% | 69% |
| 18 |
Sivasspor
|
13 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 23 | -6 | 2.9 | Rey Manaj 10 | Mehmet Göktüğ Bakırbaş 3 | 1,00 | 77% | 54% |
| 19 |
İstanbulspor
|
5 | 13 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 33 | -23 | 3.3 | Alieu Cham 3 | Alp Tutar 3 | 0,38 | 46% | 69% |
| 20 |
Boluspor
|
4 | 12 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 26 | -21 | 2.6 | Mustafa Alptekin Çaylı 1 | Angelo Tafa 3 | 0,33 | 33% | 50% |
TFF 1. Lig Table Analysis
- • The point gap between Bursaspor at the top and Boluspor at the bottom is 28 points.
- • The bottom team (Boluspor) need 10 more points to escape automatic relegation.
- • Difference between Bursaspor at 1st and Kayserispor at 2nd is 2 points.
TFF 1. Lig Home/Away Performance
- • Best home record: Batman Petrolspor (5/6 wins, 83%)
- • Best away record: Bursaspor (6/8 wins, 75%)
- • Biggest home advantage: Batman Petrolspor (+1.4 points per game at home)
- • Most balanced team: Van BB (0.1 difference between home and away)
- • League goals split: 53% scored at home, 47% away (199 home, 173 away)
Put this league table on your website
If you want to show the TFF 1. Lig table on your website or
Wordpress blog you can add it using the Football Nation League Table Widget.
It's really simple, just go to the widget configurator by clicking the button below and start showing the latest TFF 1. Lig league table on your website (it updates itself constantly).
It's really simple, just go to the widget configurator by clicking the button below and start showing the latest TFF 1. Lig league table on your website (it updates itself constantly).
Schedule matches 2026 / 2027
Results 2026 / 2027
Stats TFF 1. Lig 2026 / 2027
All figures below cover 131 played matches in TFF 1. Lig 2026 / 2027.
Goals per match
2,76
362 goals
Both teams to score
56%
73 from the 131
Over 2.5 goals
50%
66 from the 131
Matches with a clean sheet
44%
58 from the 131
Home advantage
| Home win | 46 (35%) |
| Draw | 40 (31%) |
| Away win | 45 (34%) |
| Goals by home teams | 195 (1,49 per match) |
| Goals by away teams | 167 (1,27 per match) |
Over / under goals
| Line | Count | Over | Under |
|---|---|---|---|
| Over 0.5 | 124 | 95% | 5% |
| Over 1.5 | 107 | 82% | 18% |
| Over 2.5 | 66 | 50% | 50% |
| Over 3.5 | 34 | 26% | 74% |
| Over 4.5 | 19 | 15% | 85% |
| Over 5.5 | 9 | 7% | 93% |
First and second half
| First half goals | 168 (46%) |
| Second half goals | 194 (54%) |
| Both teams to score in the first half | 26 (20%) |
| Both teams to score in the second half | 38 (29%) |
| Both teams to score in both halves | 5 (4%) |
| Minutes per goal | 32,6 |
Most common scorelines
| Result | Count | Share |
|---|---|---|
| 1 - 1 | 23 | 17.2% |
| 1 - 2 | 16 | 11.9% |
| 2 - 2 | 10 | 7.5% |
| 0 - 1 | 10 | 7.5% |
| 0 - 2 | 10 | 7.5% |
| 2 - 0 | 8 | 6% |
| 2 - 1 | 8 | 6% |
| 1 - 0 | 8 | 6% |
| 0 - 0 | 7 | 5.2% |
| 4 - 0 | 4 | 3% |
Scorelines are written from the home team's point of view (134 matches).
Total goals per match
| Goals | Count | Share |
|---|---|---|
| 2 | 41 | 30.6% |
| 3 | 32 | 23.9% |
| 1 | 18 | 13.4% |
| 4 | 16 | 11.9% |
| 5 | 11 | 8.2% |
| 0 | 7 | 5.2% |
| 6 | 6 | 4.5% |
| 7 | 3 | 2.2% |
Corners
| Corners per match | 8,75 |
| Home team | 4,89 |
| Away team | 3,85 |
| Over 6.5 corners | 79% |
| Over 7.5 corners | 67% |
| Over 8.5 corners | 54% |
| Over 9.5 corners | 37% |
| Over 10.5 corners | 23% |
| Over 11.5 corners | 15% |
| Over 12.5 corners | 8% |
Based on 123 from the 131 matches.
Cards
| Cards per match | 4,56 |
| Yellow cards | 566 |
| Red cards | 31 |
| Over 2.5 cards | 80% |
| Over 3.5 cards | 68% |
| Over 4.5 cards | 49% |
| Over 5.5 cards | 34% |
| Over 6.5 cards | 16% |
Match statistics
| Shots per match | 24,37 |
| Shots on target per match | 8,24 |
| Home possession | 52% |
| Away possession | 48% |
| Fouls per match | 25,69 |
| Offsides per match | 3,65 |
| xG home team per match | 1,47 |
| xG away team per match | 1,55 |
When the goals are scored
Goals per ten minutes
8%
10%
9%
12%
14%
11%
12%
9%
16%
1-10'
11-20'
21-30'
31-40'
41-50'
51-60'
61-70'
71-80'
81-90'+
Clubs by the numbers
Most goals scored
| Team | Goals |
|---|---|
Kayserispor
|
32 |
Bursaspor
|
30 |
Batman Petrolspor
|
26 |
Keçiörengücü
|
25 |
Manisa BBSK
|
21 |
Antalyaspor
|
20 |
76 Iğdır Belediyespor
|
19 |
Muğlaspor
|
18 |
Most goals conceded
| Team | Goals conceded |
|---|---|
İstanbulspor
|
33 |
Boluspor
|
26 |
Pendikspor
|
23 |
Manisa BBSK
|
23 |
Batman Petrolspor
|
23 |
Van BB
|
22 |
Antalyaspor
|
21 |
Sivasspor
|
20 |
Most clean sheets
| Team | Clean sheets |
|---|---|
Kayserispor
|
8 |
Bursaspor
|
6 |
Muğlaspor
|
5 |
Mardin BB
|
5 |
76 Iğdır Belediyespor
|
5 |
Ümraniyespor
|
4 |
Keçiörengücü
|
4 |
Antalyaspor
|
4 |
Points per match
| Team | Points |
|---|---|
Kayserispor
|
2,31 |
Bursaspor
|
2,29 |
76 Iğdır Belediyespor
|
2,00 |
Mardin BB
|
1,85 |
Batman Petrolspor
|
1,77 |
Keçiörengücü
|
1,54 |
Antalyaspor
|
1,43 |
BB Bodrumspor
|
1,38 |
Both teams to score
| Team | Share |
|---|---|
Manisa BBSK
|
85% |
Sivasspor
|
77% |
Batman Petrolspor
|
77% |
Keçiörengücü
|
69% |
Pendikspor
|
69% |
Sarıyer
|
64% |
Fatih Karagümrük
|
62% |
Bursaspor
|
57% |
Over 2.5 goals
| Team | Share |
|---|---|
Batman Petrolspor
|
85% |
Bursaspor
|
71% |
İstanbulspor
|
69% |
Manisa BBSK
|
69% |
Kayserispor
|
62% |
Antalyaspor
|
57% |
Sivasspor
|
54% |
Keçiörengücü
|
54% |
Most cards per match
| Team | Cards |
|---|---|
Erokspor
|
3,08 |
Muğlaspor
|
2,77 |
Keçiörengücü
|
2,69 |
Batman Petrolspor
|
2,54 |
Boluspor
|
2,50 |
76 Iğdır Belediyespor
|
2,50 |
Mardin BB
|
2,46 |
Sivasspor
|
2,38 |
Most corners per match
| Team | Corners |
|---|---|
Bursaspor
|
6,00 |
Erokspor
|
5,77 |
Batman Petrolspor
|
5,31 |
Mardin BB
|
5,18 |
76 Iğdır Belediyespor
|
4,83 |
Antalyaspor
|
4,79 |
Bandırmaspor
|
4,77 |
Kayserispor
|
4,62 |
Players by the numbers TFF 1. Lig 2026 / 2027
Attacking
Goals
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kelechi Promise Iheanacho Bursaspor | 17 |
| 2 | Daniel Moreno Mosquera Kayserispor | 10 |
| 2 | Rey Manaj Sivasspor | 10 |
| 2 | Taulant Sulejmanov Kayserispor | 10 |
| 5 | Julien Anziani Manisa BBSK | 8 |
| 5 | Mame Biram Diouf Keçiörengücü | 8 |
| 7 | Cheikne Sylla Manisa BBSK | 7 |
| 8 | Aleksandar Pešić Fatih Karagümrük | 5 |
| 8 | Gianni Bruno Bandırmaspor | 5 |
| 8 | Guélor Kanga Kaku Erokspor | 5 |
Assists
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jin-Ho Jo Batman Petrolspor | 6 |
| 1 | Lincoln Henrique Oliveira dos Santos Bursaspor | 6 |
| 3 | Erkam Develi Keçiörengücü | 5 |
| 3 | Görkem Sağlam Kayserispor | 5 |
| 5 | Hakan Yeşil Pendikspor | 4 |
| 5 | Rahman Buğra Çağıran Batman Petrolspor | 4 |
| 7 | Berat Yılmaz Ümraniyespor | 3 |
| 7 | Bilal Ceylan Muğlaspor | 3 |
| 7 | Burak Kapacak Sivasspor | 3 |
| 7 | Ebrima Ceesay Sivasspor | 3 |
Goals + assists
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kelechi Promise Iheanacho Bursaspor | 20 |
| 2 | Rey Manaj Sivasspor | 12 |
| 2 | Taulant Sulejmanov Kayserispor | 12 |
| 4 | Daniel Moreno Mosquera Kayserispor | 11 |
| 5 | Mame Biram Diouf Keçiörengücü | 10 |
| 6 | Cheikne Sylla Manisa BBSK | 9 |
| 6 | Julien Anziani Manisa BBSK | 9 |
| 6 | Lincoln Henrique Oliveira dos Santos Bursaspor | 9 |
| 9 | Aleksandar Pešić Fatih Karagümrük | 7 |
| 9 | Olarenwaju Ayoba Kayode Mardin BB | 7 |
Non-penalty goals
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kelechi Promise Iheanacho Bursaspor | 15 |
| 2 | Daniel Moreno Mosquera Kayserispor | 10 |
| 2 | Taulant Sulejmanov Kayserispor | 10 |
| 4 | Mame Biram Diouf Keçiörengücü | 8 |
| 4 | Rey Manaj Sivasspor | 8 |
| 6 | Cheikne Sylla Manisa BBSK | 7 |
| 7 | Aleksandar Pešić Fatih Karagümrük | 5 |
| 7 | Olarenwaju Ayoba Kayode Mardin BB | 5 |
| 9 | Ege Bilsel BB Bodrumspor | 4 |
| 9 | Gianni Bruno Bandırmaspor | 4 |
Penalties scored
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Julien Anziani Manisa BBSK | 5 |
| 2 | Alim Öztürk 76 Iğdır Belediyespor | 2 |
| 2 | Batuhan Kör Sarıyer | 2 |
| 2 | Emeka Friday Eze Sarıyer | 2 |
| 2 | Florent Hasani Kayserispor | 2 |
| 2 | Guélor Kanga Kaku Erokspor | 2 |
| 2 | Kelechi Promise Iheanacho Bursaspor | 2 |
| 2 | Pedro Henrique Oliveira dos Santos Batman Petrolspor | 2 |
| 2 | Rey Manaj Sivasspor | 2 |
| 2 | İbrahim Akdağ Keçiörengücü | 2 |
Penalties won
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alenis Vargas Manisa BBSK | 3 |
| 1 | Sergio Duvan Córdova Lezama Batman Petrolspor | 3 |
| 3 | Emeka Friday Eze Sarıyer | 2 |
| 4 | Abdullah Çelik Keçiörengücü | 1 |
| 4 | Ada Ibik Manisa BBSK | 1 |
| 4 | Alim Öztürk 76 Iğdır Belediyespor | 1 |
| 4 | Amilton Minervino da Silva Sivasspor | 1 |
| 4 | Cebrail Karayel Sarıyer | 1 |
| 4 | Christophe Hérelle Manisa BBSK | 1 |
| 4 | Doğan Erdoğan 76 Iğdır Belediyespor | 1 |
Shots
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kelechi Promise Iheanacho Bursaspor | 44 |
| 2 | Rey Manaj Sivasspor | 42 |
| 3 | Julien Anziani Manisa BBSK | 39 |
| 4 | Daniel Moreno Mosquera Kayserispor | 31 |
| 4 | Okwuchukwu Francis Ezeh Keçiörengücü | 31 |
| 6 | Taulant Sulejmanov Kayserispor | 30 |
| 7 | Sander van de Streek Antalyaspor | 28 |
| 8 | Amine Boutrah Bursaspor | 26 |
| 8 | Emre Akbaba Fatih Karagümrük | 26 |
| 10 | Cheikne Sylla Manisa BBSK | 25 |
Shots on target
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kelechi Promise Iheanacho Bursaspor | 27 |
| 2 | Daniel Moreno Mosquera Kayserispor | 19 |
| 2 | Rey Manaj Sivasspor | 19 |
| 4 | Taulant Sulejmanov Kayserispor | 18 |
| 5 | Okwuchukwu Francis Ezeh Keçiörengücü | 16 |
| 6 | Julien Anziani Manisa BBSK | 15 |
| 7 | Aleksandar Pešić Fatih Karagümrük | 14 |
| 8 | Amine Boutrah Bursaspor | 12 |
| 8 | Mame Biram Diouf Keçiörengücü | 12 |
| 10 | Alieu Cham İstanbulspor | 11 |
Shot accuracy
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cebio Soukou Ümraniyespor | 80,0% |
| 2 | Aleksandar Pešić Fatih Karagümrük | 73,7% |
| 3 | Mamady Diarra Muğlaspor | 66,7% |
| 3 | Santeri Hostikka Ümraniyespor | 66,7% |
| 3 | Sergio Duvan Córdova Lezama Batman Petrolspor | 66,7% |
| 6 | Berat Yılmaz Ümraniyespor | 63,6% |
| 7 | Guélor Kanga Kaku Erokspor | 61,5% |
| 7 | Serdar Gürler 76 Iğdır Belediyespor | 61,5% |
| 9 | Kelechi Promise Iheanacho Bursaspor | 61,4% |
| 10 | Daniel Moreno Mosquera Kayserispor | 61,3% |
From 450 minutes played
Goals per shot
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kelechi Promise Iheanacho Bursaspor | 38,6% |
| 2 | Guélor Kanga Kaku Erokspor | 38,5% |
| 3 | Mame Biram Diouf Keçiörengücü | 34,8% |
| 4 | Mamady Diarra Muğlaspor | 33,3% |
| 4 | Pedro Henrique Oliveira dos Santos Batman Petrolspor | 33,3% |
| 4 | Taulant Sulejmanov Kayserispor | 33,3% |
| 7 | Daniel Moreno Mosquera Kayserispor | 32,3% |
| 8 | Serdar Gürler 76 Iğdır Belediyespor | 30,8% |
| 9 | Cebio Soukou Ümraniyespor | 30,0% |
| 9 | Halil Akbunar Bursaspor | 30,0% |
From 450 minutes played
Passing
Key passes
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yassine Benrahou Manisa BBSK | 33 |
| 2 | Emre Akbaba Fatih Karagümrük | 32 |
| 3 | Görkem Sağlam Kayserispor | 31 |
| 4 | Julien Anziani Manisa BBSK | 30 |
| 5 | Bernardo Martins Sousa Batman Petrolspor | 24 |
| 6 | Hakan Yeşil Pendikspor | 23 |
| 6 | Lucas Pedro Alves De Lima Bandırmaspor | 23 |
| 6 | Santeri Hostikka Ümraniyespor | 23 |
| 6 | Zdravko Minchev Dimitrov Mardin BB | 23 |
| 10 | Amine Boutrah Bursaspor | 22 |
Accurate passes
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jemal Tabidze Kayserispor | 849 |
| 2 | Juergen Farid Elitim Sepúlveda Bursaspor | 824 |
| 3 | Semih Güler Kayserispor | 811 |
| 4 | Bugra Tivsiz Ensar Antalyaspor | 790 |
| 4 | Yusuf Kocatürk Bandırmaspor | 790 |
| 6 | Samet Karakoç Antalyaspor | 712 |
| 7 | Christophe Hérelle Manisa BBSK | 696 |
| 8 | Mesut Özdemir Pendikspor | 683 |
| 9 | Caner Osmanpaşa Sarıyer | 681 |
| 10 | Luccas Claro dos Santos Erokspor | 672 |
Pass accuracy
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Francis Beny Nzaba Antalyaspor | 95,9% |
| 2 | Bugra Tivsiz Ensar Antalyaspor | 94,0% |
| 3 | Jemal Tabidze Kayserispor | 92,9% |
| 4 | Loic Kouagba 76 Iğdır Belediyespor | 92,7% |
| 5 | Christophe Hérelle Manisa BBSK | 92,1% |
| 6 | Alperen Babacan Bursaspor | 92,1% |
| 7 | Sinan Kurt Kayserispor | 91,9% |
| 8 | Semih Güler Kayserispor | 91,7% |
| 9 | Vinko Soldo Pendikspor | 91,3% |
| 10 | Marcos Alexandre Rodrigues Silva Sarıyer | 90,7% |
From 450 minutes played
Defending
Tackles
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Atakan Rıdvan Çankaya Manisa BBSK | 32 |
| 1 | Mehmet Özcan Van BB | 32 |
| 1 | Đorđe Denić Mardin BB | 32 |
| 4 | Bekir Karadeniz Pendikspor | 31 |
| 5 | Huseyin Karabey 76 Iğdır Belediyespor | 29 |
| 6 | Juergen Farid Elitim Sepúlveda Bursaspor | 28 |
| 6 | Kadir Kaan Yurdakul Manisa BBSK | 28 |
| 6 | Yusuf Sertkaya BB Bodrumspor | 28 |
| 9 | Cebrail Karayel Sarıyer | 26 |
| 9 | Dean Liço Bandırmaspor | 26 |
Interceptions
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Işık Kaan Arslan Sarıyer | 34 |
| 2 | Atakan Rıdvan Çankaya Manisa BBSK | 27 |
| 3 | Davide Biraschi Fatih Karagümrük | 25 |
| 4 | Cebrail Karayel Sarıyer | 23 |
| 4 | Mikail Okyar Erokspor | 23 |
| 6 | Berkan Mahmut Keskin Keçiörengücü | 22 |
| 6 | Birama Touré Manisa BBSK | 22 |
| 6 | Caner Osmanpaşa Sarıyer | 22 |
| 6 | Eşref Korkmazoğlu Sarıyer | 22 |
| 10 | Musah Mohammed Sivasspor | 21 |
Blocked shots
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ali Aytemur BB Bodrumspor | 12 |
| 1 | Birama Touré Manisa BBSK | 12 |
| 3 | Bartu Göçmen Boluspor | 11 |
| 3 | Luis Enrique Del Pino Mago Muğlaspor | 11 |
| 3 | Semih Güler Kayserispor | 11 |
| 3 | Tomislav Glumac Ümraniyespor | 11 |
| 3 | Yiğit Fidan Muğlaspor | 11 |
| 8 | Matheus Dória Macedo Batman Petrolspor | 10 |
| 9 | Ada Ibik Manisa BBSK | 9 |
| 9 | Davide Biraschi Fatih Karagümrük | 9 |
Duels won
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Atakan Rıdvan Çankaya Manisa BBSK | 80 |
| 2 | Zdravko Minchev Dimitrov Mardin BB | 78 |
| 3 | Dean Liço Bandırmaspor | 73 |
| 4 | Emre Akbaba Fatih Karagümrük | 70 |
| 5 | Mickaël Biron Batman Petrolspor | 69 |
| 6 | Alieu Cham İstanbulspor | 68 |
| 6 | Yusuf Kocatürk Bandırmaspor | 68 |
| 8 | Huseyin Karabey 76 Iğdır Belediyespor | 67 |
| 8 | Naby Youssouf Oularé Van BB | 67 |
| 10 | Efecan Karaca Sarıyer | 65 |
Duels won %
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Bartu Göçmen Boluspor | 71,1% |
| 2 | Pedro Filipe Barbosa Moreira Antalyaspor | 69,9% |
| 3 | Yusuf Kocatürk Bandırmaspor | 68,0% |
| 4 | Işık Kaan Arslan Sarıyer | 67,9% |
| 5 | Cenk Şen Kayserispor | 67,7% |
| 6 | Luccas Claro dos Santos Erokspor | 67,7% |
| 7 | Davide Biraschi Fatih Karagümrük | 67,0% |
| 8 | Christophe Hérelle Manisa BBSK | 66,7% |
| 9 | Emre Kaplan BB Bodrumspor | 65,2% |
| 10 | Emrecan Uzunhan İstanbulspor | 64,7% |
From 450 minutes played
Dribbled past
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Emmanouil Siopis Fatih Karagümrük | 17 |
| 2 | Andrej Đokanović Ümraniyespor | 13 |
| 2 | Bekir Karadeniz Pendikspor | 13 |
| 2 | Julien Anziani Manisa BBSK | 13 |
| 5 | Birama Touré Manisa BBSK | 11 |
| 6 | Baba Alhassan Mardin BB | 10 |
| 6 | Sinan Kurt Kayserispor | 10 |
| 6 | İbrahim Akdağ Keçiörengücü | 10 |
| 9 | Abdulsamet Kırım Boluspor | 9 |
| 9 | Atakan Rıdvan Çankaya Manisa BBSK | 9 |
Dribbles
Successful dribbles
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Amine Boutrah Bursaspor | 26 |
| 2 | Mickaël Biron Batman Petrolspor | 22 |
| 2 | Zdravko Minchev Dimitrov Mardin BB | 22 |
| 4 | Tosin Kehinde Bandırmaspor | 21 |
| 5 | Engin Poyraz Efe Yıldırım Muğlaspor | 17 |
| 5 | Okwuchukwu Francis Ezeh Keçiörengücü | 17 |
| 7 | Traore Ahmed Fatih Karagümrük | 16 |
| 7 | Yassine Benrahou Manisa BBSK | 16 |
| 9 | Muhammed Gümüşkaya Bandırmaspor | 15 |
| 9 | Taulant Sulejmanov Kayserispor | 15 |
Dribble success %
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tosin Kehinde Bandırmaspor | 67,7% |
| 2 | İbrahim Akdağ Keçiörengücü | 65,0% |
| 3 | Nuno Miguel da Costa Jóia Antalyaspor | 63,6% |
| 4 | Muhammed Gümüşkaya Bandırmaspor | 60,0% |
| 5 | Taulant Sulejmanov Kayserispor | 57,7% |
| 6 | Juergen Farid Elitim Sepúlveda Bursaspor | 56,0% |
| 7 | Jin-Ho Jo Batman Petrolspor | 55,0% |
| 8 | Yassine Benrahou Manisa BBSK | 53,3% |
| 9 | Sander van de Streek Antalyaspor | 47,6% |
| 10 | Mickaël Biron Batman Petrolspor | 46,8% |
From 450 minutes played
Goalkeeper
Clean sheets
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gökhan Değirmenci Kayserispor | 10 |
| 2 | Jakub Szumski 76 Iğdır Belediyespor | 9 |
| 3 | Erce Kardeşler Mardin BB | 8 |
| 3 | Mehmet Erdoğan Keçiörengücü | 8 |
| 5 | Akın Alkan Bandırmaspor | 7 |
| 5 | Ekrem Kılıçarslan Muğlaspor | 7 |
| 5 | Erdem Canpolat Erokspor | 7 |
| 8 | Diogo Fesnard Nogueira Sousa BB Bodrumspor | 6 |
| 8 | Fotis Pseftis Antalyaspor | 6 |
| 10 | Cihan Topaloğlu Ümraniyespor | 5 |
Saves
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jakub Szumski 76 Iğdır Belediyespor | 45 |
| 2 | Erdem Canpolat Erokspor | 42 |
| 3 | Diogo Fesnard Nogueira Sousa BB Bodrumspor | 40 |
| 4 | Alp Tutar İstanbulspor | 39 |
| 5 | Erce Kardeşler Mardin BB | 38 |
| 6 | Akın Alkan Bandırmaspor | 35 |
| 7 | Angelo Tafa Boluspor | 34 |
| 7 | Ibrahim Šehić Sarıyer | 34 |
| 7 | Marco Silvestri Fatih Karagümrük | 34 |
| 10 | Cihan Topaloğlu Ümraniyespor | 33 |
Save percentage
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mehmet Erdoğan Keçiörengücü | 93,8% |
| 2 | Jakub Szumski 76 Iğdır Belediyespor | 86,5% |
| 3 | Akın Alkan Bandırmaspor | 83,3% |
| 3 | Diogo Fesnard Nogueira Sousa BB Bodrumspor | 83,3% |
| 5 | Erce Kardeşler Mardin BB | 80,9% |
| 6 | Erdem Canpolat Erokspor | 77,8% |
| 7 | Cihan Topaloğlu Ümraniyespor | 76,7% |
| 8 | Ibrahim Šehić Sarıyer | 73,9% |
| 9 | Marco Silvestri Fatih Karagümrük | 72,3% |
| 10 | Ekrem Kılıçarslan Muğlaspor | 70,7% |
From 450 minutes played
Penalties saved
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jakub Szumski 76 Iğdır Belediyespor | 2 |
| 1 | Vedat Karakuş Manisa BBSK | 2 |
| 3 | Diogo Fesnard Nogueira Sousa BB Bodrumspor | 1 |
| 3 | Ekrem Kılıçarslan Muğlaspor | 1 |
| 3 | Emre Koyuncu Pendikspor | 1 |
| 3 | Marco Silvestri Fatih Karagümrük | 1 |
| 3 | Muhammed Alperen Uysal Van BB | 1 |
Discipline
Yellow cards
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | İbrahim Akdağ Keçiörengücü | 8 |
| 2 | Jurgen Çelhaka Muğlaspor | 7 |
| 3 | Bilal Ceylan Muğlaspor | 6 |
| 3 | Doğan Erdoğan 76 Iğdır Belediyespor | 6 |
| 3 | Wellington Ferreira Nascimento Keçiörengücü | 6 |
| 6 | Dean Liço Bandırmaspor | 5 |
| 6 | Giovanni Crociata 76 Iğdır Belediyespor | 5 |
| 6 | Lucas Pedro Alves De Lima Bandırmaspor | 5 |
| 6 | Marcos Alexandre Rodrigues Silva Sarıyer | 5 |
| 6 | Mesut Özdemir Pendikspor | 5 |
Red cards
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Luis Enrique Del Pino Mago Muğlaspor | 2 |
| 2 | Alperen Selvi 76 Iğdır Belediyespor | 1 |
| 2 | Aytaç Kara İstanbulspor | 1 |
| 2 | Baba Alhassan Mardin BB | 1 |
| 2 | Berat Yılmaz Ümraniyespor | 1 |
| 2 | Cheikne Sylla Manisa BBSK | 1 |
| 2 | Enes Aydın Bandırmaspor | 1 |
| 2 | Florian Loshaj BB Bodrumspor | 1 |
| 2 | Furkan Mehmet Doğan Pendikspor | 1 |
| 2 | Güray Vural Antalyaspor | 1 |
Cards
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jurgen Çelhaka Muğlaspor | 8 |
| 1 | İbrahim Akdağ Keçiörengücü | 8 |
| 3 | Bilal Ceylan Muğlaspor | 6 |
| 3 | Doğan Erdoğan 76 Iğdır Belediyespor | 6 |
| 3 | Mesut Özdemir Pendikspor | 6 |
| 3 | Wellington Ferreira Nascimento Keçiörengücü | 6 |
| 7 | Dean Liço Bandırmaspor | 5 |
| 7 | Giovanni Crociata 76 Iğdır Belediyespor | 5 |
| 7 | Güray Vural Antalyaspor | 5 |
| 7 | Kerem Kalafat Pendikspor | 5 |
Fouls committed
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jin-Ho Jo Batman Petrolspor | 28 |
| 1 | Naby Youssouf Oularé Van BB | 28 |
| 3 | Felix Ohene Afena-Gyan 76 Iğdır Belediyespor | 26 |
| 3 | Đorđe Denić Mardin BB | 26 |
| 5 | Arda Çolak 76 Iğdır Belediyespor | 25 |
| 6 | Atakan Rıdvan Çankaya Manisa BBSK | 23 |
| 7 | Bilal Ceylan Muğlaspor | 22 |
| 7 | Dean Liço Bandırmaspor | 22 |
| 7 | Mehmet Özcan Van BB | 22 |
| 10 | Efecan Karaca Sarıyer | 21 |
Fouls drawn
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Zdravko Minchev Dimitrov Mardin BB | 38 |
| 2 | Guélor Kanga Kaku Erokspor | 37 |
| 3 | Emre Akbaba Fatih Karagümrük | 36 |
| 3 | Rey Manaj Sivasspor | 36 |
| 5 | Efecan Karaca Sarıyer | 29 |
| 5 | Emmanouil Siopis Fatih Karagümrük | 29 |
| 7 | Christophe Hérelle Manisa BBSK | 28 |
| 8 | Alieu Cham İstanbulspor | 27 |
| 9 | Alenis Vargas Manisa BBSK | 25 |
| 9 | Amine Boutrah Bursaspor | 25 |
Offside
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Halil Akbunar Bursaspor | 11 |
| 1 | Kelechi Promise Iheanacho Bursaspor | 11 |
| 1 | Mickaël Biron Batman Petrolspor | 11 |
| 1 | Taulant Sulejmanov Kayserispor | 11 |
| 5 | Emeka Friday Eze Sarıyer | 10 |
| 6 | Cenk Tosun Fatih Karagümrük | 9 |
| 7 | Ali Habeşoğlu BB Bodrumspor | 8 |
| 7 | Sergio Duvan Córdova Lezama Batman Petrolspor | 8 |
| 7 | Valon Ethemi Sivasspor | 8 |
| 10 | Aleksandar Pešić Fatih Karagümrük | 7 |
Playing time
Minutes played
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ekrem Kılıçarslan Muğlaspor | 1.260 |
| 1 | Erdem Canpolat Erokspor | 1.260 |
| 1 | Eşref Korkmazoğlu Sarıyer | 1.260 |
| 1 | Jakub Szumski 76 Iğdır Belediyespor | 1.260 |
| 5 | Naby Youssouf Oularé Van BB | 1.259 |
| 6 | Alim Öztürk 76 Iğdır Belediyespor | 1.248 |
| 7 | Christophe Hérelle Manisa BBSK | 1.240 |
| 8 | Julien Anziani Manisa BBSK | 1.232 |
| 9 | Soner Gönül 76 Iğdır Belediyespor | 1.230 |
| 10 | Efecan Karaca Sarıyer | 1.214 |
Matches
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alenis Vargas Manisa BBSK | 14 |
| 1 | Alim Öztürk 76 Iğdır Belediyespor | 14 |
| 1 | Arda Çolak 76 Iğdır Belediyespor | 14 |
| 1 | Birama Touré Manisa BBSK | 14 |
| 1 | Christophe Hérelle Manisa BBSK | 14 |
| 1 | Efecan Karaca Sarıyer | 14 |
| 1 | Ekrem Kılıçarslan Muğlaspor | 14 |
| 1 | Engin Poyraz Efe Yıldırım Muğlaspor | 14 |
| 1 | Erdem Canpolat Erokspor | 14 |
| 1 | Eşref Korkmazoğlu Sarıyer | 14 |
Starts
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Alim Öztürk 76 Iğdır Belediyespor | 14 |
| 1 | Christophe Hérelle Manisa BBSK | 14 |
| 1 | Efecan Karaca Sarıyer | 14 |
| 1 | Ekrem Kılıçarslan Muğlaspor | 14 |
| 1 | Erdem Canpolat Erokspor | 14 |
| 1 | Eşref Korkmazoğlu Sarıyer | 14 |
| 1 | Gökcan Kaya 76 Iğdır Belediyespor | 14 |
| 1 | Jakub Szumski 76 Iğdır Belediyespor | 14 |
| 1 | Juergen Farid Elitim Sepúlveda Bursaspor | 14 |
| 1 | Julien Anziani Manisa BBSK | 14 |
Average rating
| Player | Total | |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Guélor Kanga Kaku Erokspor | 7,72 |
| 2 | Kelechi Promise Iheanacho Bursaspor | 7,70 |
| 3 | Semih Güler Kayserispor | 7,55 |
| 4 | Daniel Moreno Mosquera Kayserispor | 7,42 |
| 5 | Taulant Sulejmanov Kayserispor | 7,39 |
| 6 | Zdravko Minchev Dimitrov Mardin BB | 7,35 |
| 7 | Lincoln Henrique Oliveira dos Santos Bursaspor | 7,34 |
| 8 | Görkem Sağlam Kayserispor | 7,28 |
| 9 | Davide Biraschi Fatih Karagümrük | 7,27 |
| 10 | Lucas Pedro Alves De Lima Bandırmaspor | 7,25 |
From 450 minutes played
TFF 1. Lig live updates on Discord
Get live match updates for the TFF 1. Lig competition using our
Football Nation Discord bot. You will receive a
message in your Discord server when a match starts, ends or is updated (goal, penalty, ...).
Discord command
/live name:tff-1-lig
Read the docs



















