Amel Majri
Tomori Berat
Previous club
Lyon (women) until 2025-08-13
Bio
Fact sheet
Position
MidfielderAge
33Nationality
FranceBirthday
1993-01-25Place of birth
MonastirCountry of birth
TunisiaLength
164 cmWeight
54 kgCareer statistics Amel Majri
Compare Amel Majri with another player
How does Amel Majri measure up against other footballers? Put goals, assists, numbers per 90 minutes and their meetings side by side with our player comparison tool. Pick a second player below.
Or go straight to: Amel Majri vs Damaris Berta Egurrola Wienke · Amel Majri vs Lindsey Michelle Horan · Amel Majri vs Daniëlle van de Donk
Stats Amel Majri
| Match | Competition | Date | FN rating | Min | Pos | G | A | Sh | SoT | Pas | KP | Pas+ | Tkl | Blk | Int | Du | Du+ | Dri | Dri+ | Foul | Foul+ | Off | Sav | GC | Pen+ | Pen- | PenSv | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ø Average | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
France (women) - Germany (women)
(sub) |
UEFA Women's EURO | 2025-07-19 | 6.3 | 8 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 6 | - | 5 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Netherlands (women) - France (women)
(sub) |
UEFA Women's EURO | 2025-07-13 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
France (women) - Wales (women)
|
UEFA Women's EURO | 2025-07-09 | 7.9 | 90 | Midfielder | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 58 | - | 50 | 1 | - | - | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
France (women) - England (women)
(sub) |
UEFA Women's EURO | 2025-07-05 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Lyon (women) - Arsenal (women)
(sub) |
UEFA Champions League Women | 2025-04-27 | 6.9 | 32 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 14 | 1 | - | - | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Arsenal (women) - Lyon (women)
(sub) |
UEFA Champions League Women | 2025-04-19 | 6.9 | 23 | Midfielder | - | 1 | - | - | 9 | 1 | 8 | - | - | 1 | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Lyon (women) - FC Fleury 91 (women)
|
Division 1 Féminine | 2025-03-30 | 8.7 | 90 | Midfielder | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 51 | 2 | 44 | 2 | - | - | 4 | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Lyon (women) - Bayern Munich (women)
(sub) |
UEFA Champions League Women | 2025-03-26 | 6.2 | 21 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | - | 4 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Saint-Étienne (women) - Lyon (women)
|
Division 1 Féminine | 2025-03-22 | 8.0 | 73 | Midfielder | - | 2 | 1 | - | 47 | 3 | 42 | 2 | - | - | 6 | 3 | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Bayern Munich (women) - Lyon (women)
(sub) |
UEFA Champions League Women | 2025-03-18 | 6.6 | 19 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 9 | - | 9 | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Strasbourg (women) - Lyon (women)
|
Division 1 Féminine | 2025-03-01 | 7.9 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 1 | 4 | 1 | 51 | 2 | 42 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Lyon (women) - Guingamp (women)
(sub) |
Division 1 Féminine | 2025-02-15 | 6.9 | 25 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | - | 21 | 3 | 15 | - | - | - | 5 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Montpellier (women) - Lyon (women)
|
Division 1 Féminine | 2025-01-31 | 8.3 | 67 | Midfielder | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 3 | 43 | 5 | - | - | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Paris Saint Germain (women) - Lyon (women)
(sub) |
Division 1 Féminine | 2025-01-18 | 6.3 | 10 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Lyon (women) - Nantes (women)
(sub) |
Division 1 Féminine | 2024-12-14 | 7.3 | 6 | Midfielder | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Galatasaray (women) - Lyon (women)
(sub) |
UEFA Champions League Women | 2024-12-11 | 7.6 | 24 | Midfielder | - | 1 | 1 | - | 21 | 2 | 17 | - | - | - | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Stade de Reims (women) - Lyon (women)
|
Division 1 Féminine | 2024-12-06 | 7.9 | 64 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | - | 39 | 3 | 33 | 1 | - | - | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Le Havre (women) - Lyon (women)
|
Division 1 Féminine | 2024-11-23 | 8.3 | 66 | Midfielder | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 43 | 1 | 36 | - | - | 2 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 4 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Lyon (women) - Roma (women)
(sub) |
UEFA Champions League Women | 2024-11-20 | 6.9 | 14 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 14 | - | 12 | 2 | - | - | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Lyon (women) - Saint-Étienne (women)
|
Division 1 Féminine | 2024-11-16 | 9.2 | 90 | Attacker | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 79 | 6 | 62 | 3 | - | - | 8 | 6 | 5 | 3 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Roma (women) - Lyon (women)
(sub) |
UEFA Champions League Women | 2024-11-13 | 6.9 | 22 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | - | 8 | - | 7 | 1 | - | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Guingamp (women) - Lyon (women)
(sub) |
Division 1 Féminine | 2024-11-08 | 8.2 | 45 | Midfielder | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 21 | - | 18 | - | - | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Lyon (women) - Paris Saint Germain (women)
(sub) |
Division 1 Féminine | 2024-11-03 | 6.7 | 12 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 6 | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Lyon (women) - Galatasaray (women)
(sub) |
UEFA Champions League Women | 2024-10-08 | 7.9 | 29 | Midfielder | - | 1 | 2 | - | 23 | 2 | 20 | - | - | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Lyon (women) - Montpellier (women)
(sub) |
Division 1 Féminine | 2024-10-05 | 6.6 | 19 | Midfielder | - | - | 1 | - | 9 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Lyon (women) - Strasbourg (women)
(sub) |
Division 1 Féminine | 2024-09-27 | 6.9 | 18 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 8 | - | 8 | - | - | - | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Barcelona (women) - Lyon (women)
(sub) |
UEFA Champions League Women | 2024-05-25 | 6.6 | 34 | Midfielder | - | - | 2 | - | 9 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Lyon (women) - Paris Saint Germain (women)
(sub) |
Division 1 Féminine | 2024-05-17 | 6.5 | 45 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | - | 15 | - | 11 | 2 | - | 1 | 9 | 4 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Lyon (women) - Stade de Reims (women)
|
Division 1 Féminine | 2024-05-12 | 8.2 | 70 | Attacker | 1 | - | 2 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 22 | - | - | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Paris Saint Germain (women) - Lyon (women)
(sub) |
UEFA Champions League Women | 2024-04-28 | 7.0 | 45 | Midfielder | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 2 | - | - | 5 | 3 | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Lyon (women) - Guingamp (women)
©️ |
Division 1 Féminine | 2024-04-24 | 7.3 | 59 | Midfielder | - | 1 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 3 | 18 | 1 | - | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Lyon (women) - Paris Saint Germain (women)
(sub) |
UEFA Champions League Women | 2024-04-20 | 7.3 | 15 | Midfielder | 1 | - | 2 | 1 | 6 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Saint-Étienne (women) - Lyon (women)
|
Division 1 Féminine | 2024-04-14 | 7.9 | 90 | Attacker | - | - | - | - | 32 | 5 | 27 | 1 | - | 1 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Lyon (women) - Le Havre (women)
|
Division 1 Féminine | 2024-03-31 | 7.9 | 90 | Attacker | - | - | 1 | - | 44 | 5 | 38 | 1 | - | 1 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Lyon (women) - SL Benfica
(sub) |
UEFA Champions League Women | 2024-03-27 | 7.2 | 27 | Midfielder | - | - | 2 | - | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Lille (women) - Lyon (women)
|
Division 1 Féminine | 2024-03-23 | 10.0 | 90 | Attacker | 3 | - | 4 | 3 | 45 | 8 | 36 | 3 | - | 1 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
SL Benfica - Lyon (women)
|
UEFA Champions League Women | 2024-03-19 | 6.3 | 55 | Midfielder | - | - | 1 | - | 17 | - | 15 | - | - | - | 8 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Lyon (women) - FC Fleury 91 (women)
(sub) |
Division 1 Féminine | 2024-03-15 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Dijon (women) - Lyon (women)
|
Division 1 Féminine | 2024-03-03 | 7.9 | 79 | Attacker | - | 1 | 4 | 1 | 49 | 2 | 40 | 2 | - | - | 8 | 3 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Lyon (women) - Stade de Reims (women)
(sub) |
Division 1 Féminine | 2024-02-03 | 7.3 | 30 | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | 16 | 1 | 13 | 1 | - | - | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Lyon (women) - Slavia Praha (women)
|
UEFA Champions League Women | 2024-01-31 | 8.2 | 50 | Attacker | 1 | - | 3 | 2 | 29 | 1 | 25 | 1 | - | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
St. Pölten (women) - Lyon (women)
|
UEFA Champions League Women | 2024-01-25 | 8.5 | 90 | Attacker | - | 1 | 4 | 1 | 57 | 3 | 49 | 3 | - | - | 15 | 9 | 3 | 2 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Montpellier (women) - Lyon (women)
(sub) |
Division 1 Féminine | 2024-01-21 | 6.7 | 19 | Midfielder | - | - | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Lyon (women) - Paris FC (women)
|
Division 1 Féminine | 2024-01-10 | 7.3 | 74 | Attacker | - | - | - | - | 30 | 2 | 27 | 1 | - | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Brann (women) - Lyon (women)
|
UEFA Champions League Women | 2023-12-21 | 7.3 | 76 | Attacker | 1 | - | 2 | 1 | 24 | - | 17 | 5 | - | 2 | 9 | 6 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
FC Fleury 91 (women) - Lyon (women)
|
Division 1 Féminine | 2023-12-16 | 8.5 | 90 | Attacker | - | 1 | 4 | 1 | 44 | 3 | 36 | 3 | - | - | 12 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Lyon (women) - Brann (women)
(sub) |
UEFA Champions League Women | 2023-12-13 | 6.6 | 31 | Midfielder | - | - | 1 | - | 13 | 1 | 10 | 2 | - | - | 5 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Lyon (women) - Lille (women)
|
Division 1 Féminine | 2023-12-08 | 8.3 | 90 | Attacker | 1 | - | 3 | 3 | 43 | - | 37 | 2 | - | - | 13 | 6 | 3 | 1 | - | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Guingamp (women) - Lyon (women)
|
Division 1 Féminine | 2023-11-26 | 7.2 | 90 | Attacker | - | - | 1 | 1 | 63 | 3 | 54 | 1 | - | - | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Lyon (women) - St. Pölten (women)
(sub) |
UEFA Champions League Women | 2023-11-22 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Lyon (women) - Dijon (women)
|
Division 1 Féminine | 2023-11-17 | 7.9 | 45 | Attacker | - | - | 4 | 3 | 36 | 1 | 30 | 2 | - | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Slavia Praha (women) - Lyon (women)
(sub) |
UEFA Champions League Women | 2023-11-14 | 7.9 | 45 | Midfielder | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 38 | 2 | 36 | 2 | - | - | 6 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Lyon (women) - Montpellier (women)
|
Division 1 Féminine | 2023-11-10 | 7.7 | 73 | Attacker | - | - | 4 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 25 | - | - | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Paris FC (women) - Lyon (women)
(sub) |
Division 1 Féminine | 2023-11-05 | 7.0 | 37 | Midfielder | - | 1 | - | - | 9 | 1 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Stade de Reims (women) - Lyon (women)
(sub) |
Division 1 Féminine | 2023-10-22 | 7.2 | 23 | Midfielder | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 17 | - | 15 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Australia (women) - France (women)
(sub) |
FIFA Women's World Cup | 2023-08-12 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
France (women) - Morocco (women)
(sub) |
FIFA Women's World Cup | 2023-08-08 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Panama (women) - France (women)
(sub) |
FIFA Women's World Cup | 2023-08-02 | 6.3 | 45 | Midfielder | - | - | 2 | - | 18 | 1 | 16 | 1 | - | - | 4 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
France (women) - Brazil (women)
(sub) |
FIFA Women's World Cup | 2023-07-29 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
France (women) - Jamaica (women)
|
FIFA Women's World Cup | 2023-07-23 | 6.9 | 66 | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | 19 | 2 | 14 | 1 | - | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Chelsea (women) - Lyon (women)
|
UEFA Champions League Women | 2023-03-30 | 6.7 | 73 | Attacker | - | - | - | - | 16 | 1 | 12 | 2 | - | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Legend
| Competition | M | St | Min | G | A | G+A | Min/G | Ø | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season 2025 | ||||||||||
UEFA Women's EURO
|
2 | 1 | 98 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 98 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 |
| Season 2024 | ||||||||||
Division 1 Féminine
|
14 | 7 | 675 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 113 | 0 | 0 | 7.66 |
UEFA Champions League Women
|
8 | 0 | 184 | - | 3 | 3 | - | 0 | 0 | 6.99 |
| Total 2024 | 22 | 7 | 859 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 143 | 0 | 0 | 7.41 |
| Season 2023 | ||||||||||
Division 1 Féminine
|
17 | 12 | 1,094 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 182 | 1 | 0 | 7.69 |
UEFA Champions League Women
|
10 | 4 | 468 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 7.29 |
FIFA Women's World Cup
|
2 | 1 | 111 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| Total 2023 | 29 | 17 | 1,673 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 167 | 1 | 0 | 7.48 |
| Season 2022 | ||||||||||
UEFA Champions League Women
|
1 | 1 | 73 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| Full career | 54 | 26 | 2,703 | 17 | 12 | 29 | 159 | 1 | 0 | 7.42 |
| Statistic | Season 2025 | Full career | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | per match | per 90 | Total | per match | per 90 | |
| Matches | 2 | - | - | 54 | - | - |
| Minutes played | 98 | 49.0 | - | 2,703 | 50.1 | - |
| Attacking | ||||||
| Goals | 1 | 0.50 | 0.92 | 17 | 0.31 | 0.57 |
| Assists | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 12 | 0.22 | 0.40 |
| Goals + assists | 1 | 0.50 | 0.92 | 29 | 0.54 | 0.97 |
| Shots | 2 | 1.00 | 1.84 | 84 | 1.56 | 2.80 |
| Shots on target | 1 | 0.50 | 0.92 | 35 | 0.65 | 1.17 |
| Dribbles | 2 | 1.00 | 1.84 | 71 | 1.31 | 2.36 |
| Successful dribbles | 1 | 0.50 | 0.92 | 38 | 0.70 | 1.27 |
| Offside | 1 | 0.50 | 0.92 | 12 | 0.22 | 0.40 |
| Passing | ||||||
| Passes | 64 | 32.00 | 58.78 | 1,387 | 25.69 | 46.18 |
| Key passes | - | - | - | 84 | 1.56 | 2.80 |
| Accurate passes | 55 | 27.50 | 50.51 | 1,157 | 21.43 | 38.52 |
| Defending | ||||||
| Tackles | 2 | 1.00 | 1.84 | 61 | 1.13 | 2.03 |
| Interceptions | - | - | - | 24 | 0.44 | 0.80 |
| Blocked shots | - | - | - | 1 | 0.02 | 0.03 |
| Duels | 6 | 3.00 | 5.51 | 290 | 5.37 | 9.66 |
| Duels won | 3 | 1.50 | 2.76 | 144 | 2.67 | 4.79 |
| Dribbled past | - | - | - | 22 | 0.41 | 0.73 |
| Discipline | ||||||
| Fouls committed | 2 | 1.00 | 1.84 | 15 | 0.28 | 0.50 |
| Fouls drawn | - | - | - | 30 | 0.56 | 1.00 |
| Yellow cards | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.02 | 0.03 |
| Red cards | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Penalties | ||||||
| Penalties scored | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Penalties missed | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Penalty won | - | - | - | 2 | 0.04 | 0.07 |
Scoring minutes bingo card Amel Majri
Amel Majri has scored in 42/90 minutes of play, since the first goal on 2016-08-04.
Stoppage time counts towards the minute on the clock: a goal at 45+2 fills square 45. On top of that 2 goals in extra time, which have no square on the card.
Transfers Amel Majri
| Transfer date | Old club | New club | Type | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Lyon W
|
Tomori Berat
|
Transfer | - |