Charis Charisis

Midfielder · 31 years old · Greece
Current club Sivasspor Previous club Atromitos until 2022-08-15

Bio

Charis Charisis is a 31 year old football player from Griekenland who mostly plays as a midfielder. The last game Charis played was Ümraniyespor - Sivasspor on 2026-10-24.

Fact sheet

Position

Midfielder

Age

31

Nationality

Greece

Birthday

1995-01-12

Place of birth

Ioannina

Country of birth

Greece

Length

177 cm

Weight

70 kg

Career statistics Charis Charisis

Full career · 2015 - 2026
Matches 103 91 in the starting XI
Minutes played 7,786 76 per match
Goals 3 0.03 per 90 minutes
Assists 7 0.08 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists 10 779 minutes per contribution
FN rating 6.93 average
Minutes per goal 2,595
Cards 25 / 0 311 minutes per card
Unused substitute 2 matches
FN rating over the last matches 8.5 6.0 Adana Demirspor - Sivasspor (2026-02-19): 8.5 Sivasspor - Sakaryaspor (2026-02-23): 7.3 Sivasspor - Ümraniyespor (2026-03-15): 7.3 Yeni Çorumspor - Sivasspor (2026-04-19): 6.3 Sivasspor - 76 Iğdır Belediyespor (2026-04-26): 7.5 Bandırmaspor - Sivasspor (2026-05-02): 6.6 Sivasspor - Erokspor (2026-08-08): 6.9 Kayserispor - Sivasspor (2026-08-16): 6.9 Sivasspor - Manisa BBSK (2026-08-24): 6.6 Batman Petrolspor - Sivasspor (2026-08-29): 6.3 Sivasspor - Mardin BB (2026-09-02): 7.0 Antalyaspor - Sivasspor (2026-09-06): 6.9 Sivasspor - Muğlaspor (2026-09-13): 6.9 Sivasspor - Sarıyer (2026-10-17): 6.8 Ümraniyespor - Sivasspor (2026-10-24): 6.3
Success rates across the whole career
Shots on target 38.8%
Goals per shot 6.1%
Successful dribbles 57.1%
Duels won 60.3%
Starts 88.3%

Compare Charis Charisis with another player

How does Charis Charisis measure up against other footballers? Put goals, assists, numbers per 90 minutes and their meetings side by side with our player comparison tool. Pick a second player below.

Or go straight to: Charis Charisis vs Yusuf Cihat Çelik · Charis Charisis vs Kamil Fidan · Charis Charisis vs Valon Ethemi

Stats Charis Charisis

Match Competition Date FN rating Min Pos G A Sh SoT Pas KP Pas+ Tkl Blk Int Du Du+ Dri Dri+ Foul Foul+ Off Sav GC Pen+ Pen- PenSv
Ø Average -
Logo Sivasspor Ümraniyespor - Sivasspor TFF 1. Lig 2026-10-24 6.3 68 Midfielder 0 0 0 0 25 0 22 5 0 0 9 6 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 - 0 - -
Logo Sivasspor Sivasspor - Sarıyer TFF 1. Lig 2026-10-17 6.8 27 Midfielder 0 0 1 1 18 2 14 2 0 0 7 6 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 - 0 - -
Logo Sivasspor Sivasspor - Pendikspor TFF 1. Lig 2026-10-09 0.0 0 Midfielder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - -
Logo Sivasspor Keçiörengücü - Sivasspor (sub) TFF 1. Lig 2026-09-19 - 1 Midfielder - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Sivasspor - Muğlaspor TFF 1. Lig 2026-09-13 6.9 86 Midfielder - 0 - - 30 - 28 2 - - 6 4 - - - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Antalyaspor - Sivasspor TFF 1. Lig 2026-09-06 6.9 90 Midfielder - 0 - - 26 1 23 2 - - 10 5 2 - 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Sivasspor - Mardin BB (sub) TFF 1. Lig 2026-09-02 7.0 31 Midfielder - 0 - - 10 - 9 2 1 - 3 2 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Batman Petrolspor - Sivasspor (sub) TFF 1. Lig 2026-08-29 6.3 11 Midfielder - 0 - - 5 - 3 - - - 2 - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Sivasspor - Manisa BBSK TFF 1. Lig 2026-08-24 6.6 80 Midfielder - 0 1 1 26 1 20 1 - - 6 4 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Kayserispor - Sivasspor TFF 1. Lig 2026-08-16 6.9 65 Midfielder - 0 - - 27 1 26 2 - - 6 4 2 1 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Sivasspor - Erokspor TFF 1. Lig 2026-08-08 6.9 89 Midfielder - 0 1 - 24 1 22 2 - - 10 4 2 1 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Bandırmaspor - Sivasspor TFF 1. Lig 2026-05-02 6.6 90 Midfielder - 0 1 - 37 1 26 1 - 1 10 7 3 2 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Sivasspor - 76 Iğdır Belediyespor TFF 1. Lig 2026-04-26 7.5 89 Midfielder - 1 - - 34 1 29 2 - - 7 6 - - - 4 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Yeni Çorumspor - Sivasspor (sub) TFF 1. Lig 2026-04-19 6.3 9 Midfielder - 0 - - 6 - 5 - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Sivasspor - Ümraniyespor TFF 1. Lig 2026-03-15 7.3 65 Midfielder - 0 - - 27 2 23 3 - 1 7 5 - - 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Sivasspor - Sakaryaspor TFF 1. Lig 2026-02-23 7.3 89 Midfielder - 1 - - 60 2 50 5 - - 14 8 1 - 3 3 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Adana Demirspor - Sivasspor TFF 1. Lig 2026-02-19 8.5 96 Midfielder - - - - 47 3 34 8 2 1 18 14 1 1 1 4 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Sivasspor - Van BB TFF 1. Lig 2026-02-14 6.9 45 Midfielder - 0 - - 7 1 7 3 - 1 5 5 1 1 - 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Sarıyer - Sivasspor TFF 1. Lig 2026-02-07 6.3 86 Midfielder - 0 - - 56 - 51 - - 2 8 3 2 - 2 2 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Sivasspor - Pendikspor TFF 1. Lig 2026-02-01 6.3 90 Midfielder - 0 2 - 23 1 17 - 1 1 5 1 1 1 3 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Sivasspor - Amed (sub) TFF 1. Lig 2026-01-25 6.6 18 Midfielder - 0 - - 9 - 5 - - - 3 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Sivasspor - Erzurum BB TFF 1. Lig 2026-01-11 6.9 90 Midfielder - 0 - - 41 2 37 1 - 1 9 5 1 1 1 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Sivasspor - Bandırmaspor TFF 1. Lig 2025-12-27 7.3 90 Midfielder - 0 2 2 44 - 39 2 - 2 11 6 4 1 - 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor 76 Iğdır Belediyespor - Sivasspor TFF 1. Lig 2025-12-20 6.7 90 Midfielder - 0 - - 28 1 22 2 - - 11 5 - - 1 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Sivasspor - Yeni Çorumspor TFF 1. Lig 2025-12-13 6.9 90 Midfielder - 0 1 - 39 1 31 - - - 5 4 1 1 1 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor İstanbulspor - Sivasspor TFF 1. Lig 2025-12-07 7.0 90 Midfielder - 0 - - 42 4 37 - 1 3 7 4 1 - - 4 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Erokspor - Sivasspor (sub) TFF 1. Lig 2025-11-23 7.0 18 Midfielder - 0 - - 21 - 17 1 - 1 8 5 4 1 - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Sivasspor - Manisa BBSK TFF 1. Lig 2025-11-08 6.9 36 Midfielder - 0 1 1 16 2 13 1 - - 3 2 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Ümraniyespor - Sivasspor TFF 1. Lig 2025-11-01 7.5 88 Midfielder - 0 - - 48 1 43 3 - - 13 9 2 1 - 4 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Sivasspor - Hatayspor TFF 1. Lig 2025-10-24 6.7 65 Midfielder - - - - 31 2 26 1 - 1 6 3 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Keçiörengücü - Sivasspor TFF 1. Lig 2025-10-19 7.2 80 Midfielder - 0 2 1 28 - 21 1 1 1 8 3 3 1 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Sivasspor - Serik Belediyespor (sub) TFF 1. Lig 2025-10-05 6.9 45 Midfielder - 0 - - 29 - 26 - - - 5 2 1 - 1 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Sakaryaspor - Sivasspor (sub) TFF 1. Lig 2025-09-29 6.7 35 Midfielder - - - - 3 - 3 3 - - 7 3 1 - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Sivasspor - Adana Demirspor (sub) TFF 1. Lig 2025-09-25 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Amed - Sivasspor TFF 1. Lig 2025-08-24 7.0 90 Midfielder - 0 1 1 43 - 38 2 - 2 14 9 3 3 - 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Sivasspor - BB Bodrumspor TFF 1. Lig 2025-08-17 9.0 90 Midfielder 1 0 3 1 47 3 37 3 - 1 14 12 5 5 1 3 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Erzurum BB - Sivasspor TFF 1. Lig 2025-08-09 7.0 90 Midfielder - 0 - - 48 - 34 4 - - 13 11 3 2 - 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Alanyaspor - Sivasspor Süper Lig 2025-05-31 6.5 90 Midfielder - 0 2 - 29 - 24 - - - 8 3 5 2 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Samsunspor - Sivasspor Süper Lig 2025-05-18 6.3 9 Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Sivasspor - BB Bodrumspor Süper Lig 2025-05-11 7.3 90 Midfielder - 0 - - 43 1 37 2 1 - 12 8 3 2 - 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Sivasspor - Antalyaspor Süper Lig 2025-04-26 7.9 90 Midfielder - 0 - - 34 3 29 7 - 1 16 10 2 2 3 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Sivasspor - Fenerbahce Süper Lig 2025-04-13 6.7 58 Midfielder - 0 - - 12 - 10 1 1 3 6 3 1 - 1 2 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Rizespor - Sivasspor Süper Lig 2025-04-05 7.2 90 Midfielder - 0 - - 30 1 24 4 - 1 11 7 1 - 2 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Sivasspor - Adana Demirspor Süper Lig 2025-03-29 6.3 79 Midfielder - 0 - - 24 - 21 1 - - 9 3 1 1 1 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Hatayspor - Sivasspor Süper Lig 2025-03-16 6.9 63 Midfielder - - - - 22 1 20 2 1 - 3 2 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Sivasspor - Goztepe Süper Lig 2025-03-09 7.9 87 Midfielder 1 0 1 1 43 3 36 3 - - 10 8 1 1 - 2 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Istanbul Basaksehir - Sivasspor Süper Lig 2025-03-03 7.0 90 Midfielder - 0 1 - 38 1 23 3 - 2 11 8 1 - - 4 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Sivasspor - Konyaspor Süper Lig 2025-02-22 8.2 90 Midfielder - 1 1 - 56 1 48 4 1 1 18 13 2 2 1 5 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Gazişehir Gaziantep - Sivasspor Süper Lig 2025-02-15 7.0 90 Midfielder - 0 1 - 37 1 31 6 1 - 18 11 1 - 3 2 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Sivasspor - Besiktas Süper Lig 2025-02-08 6.9 70 Midfielder - 0 1 1 21 - 18 - - - 9 5 1 1 - 4 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Eyüpspor - Sivasspor Süper Lig 2025-01-31 6.6 90 Midfielder - 0 1 - 14 1 13 3 - - 13 6 2 1 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Sivasspor - Kayserispor Süper Lig 2025-01-25 7.2 90 Midfielder - 0 - - 52 - 45 4 - 1 8 6 - - - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Trabzonspor - Sivasspor Süper Lig 2025-01-20 6.3 90 Midfielder - 0 1 1 56 - 50 - - 2 10 8 1 1 1 5 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Sivasspor - Samsunspor Süper Lig 2024-12-21 7.3 90 Midfielder - 0 - - 32 1 29 3 - 4 8 6 - - 1 2 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor BB Bodrumspor - Sivasspor Süper Lig 2024-12-13 7.0 90 Midfielder - 0 - - 46 - 36 3 - 2 9 6 - - - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Sivasspor - Galatasaray Süper Lig 2024-12-08 6.9 64 Midfielder - 0 2 - 37 - 31 6 - 1 11 7 1 - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Antalyaspor - Sivasspor Süper Lig 2024-11-29 7.0 89 Midfielder - 0 1 - 43 1 29 1 - 2 7 5 - - - 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Sivasspor - Kasimpasa Süper Lig 2024-11-24 6.7 78 Midfielder - 0 - - 26 - 18 2 - 1 8 5 1 - 1 2 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Fenerbahce - Sivasspor Süper Lig 2024-11-10 6.0 90 Midfielder - 0 1 - 29 - 21 2 - - 11 3 - - 2 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Sivasspor - Rizespor Süper Lig 2024-11-02 7.0 90 Midfielder - 0 1 1 22 - 16 2 - - 6 5 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Adana Demirspor - Sivasspor Süper Lig 2024-10-25 6.3 90 Midfielder - 0 - - 34 - 26 2 - 1 14 8 - - 3 4 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Sivasspor - Hatayspor Süper Lig 2024-10-20 7.5 90 Midfielder - 0 - - 38 1 33 5 - 2 9 8 1 1 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Goztepe - Sivasspor Süper Lig 2024-10-05 6.5 90 Midfielder - 0 1 1 20 1 15 2 1 - 14 5 2 - - 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Sivasspor - Istanbul Basaksehir Süper Lig 2024-09-27 7.5 90 Midfielder - 0 1 - 47 1 44 2 - 2 13 8 1 1 1 5 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Konyaspor - Sivasspor Süper Lig 2024-09-21 8.0 90 Midfielder - 0 1 1 37 2 34 5 - 2 17 14 5 5 1 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Sivasspor - Gazişehir Gaziantep Süper Lig 2024-09-14 7.3 90 Midfielder - 0 - - 46 - 41 6 - - 14 10 3 2 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Besiktas - Sivasspor Süper Lig 2024-09-01 7.0 90 Midfielder - 0 - - 39 - 31 1 - - 13 10 3 3 - 6 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Sivasspor - Eyüpspor Süper Lig 2024-08-24 6.3 90 Midfielder - 0 - - 42 1 36 1 - - 12 4 2 - 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Kayserispor - Sivasspor Süper Lig 2024-08-17 6.9 89 Midfielder - 0 1 - 29 - 24 1 - 1 6 3 1 1 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Sivasspor - Trabzonspor Süper Lig 2024-08-11 6.9 89 Midfielder - 0 - - 20 3 16 1 - - 7 4 - - 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Sivasspor - Kayserispor Süper Lig 2024-05-25 7.0 90 Midfielder - 0 - - 30 1 19 - - 1 5 2 - - 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor İstanbulspor - Sivasspor Süper Lig 2024-05-17 7.5 84 Midfielder 1 0 1 1 35 1 30 6 - 1 19 9 1 1 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Sivasspor - Istanbul Basaksehir Süper Lig 2024-05-12 7.2 90 Midfielder - - 1 1 29 2 22 1 - 1 12 7 5 3 1 3 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Galatasaray - Sivasspor Süper Lig 2024-05-05 6.2 90 Midfielder - - 2 - 23 1 15 1 - 1 11 5 4 2 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Sivasspor - Konyaspor Süper Lig 2024-04-27 6.9 75 Midfielder - - - - 25 2 23 1 - - 6 3 2 1 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Trabzonspor - Sivasspor Süper Lig 2024-04-12 6.6 76 Midfielder - - - - 23 - 18 - - 1 5 4 - - 1 3 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Sivasspor - Fatih Karagümrük Süper Lig 2024-04-03 7.3 87 Midfielder - - 1 - 41 1 32 1 - - 7 4 2 2 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Adana Demirspor - Sivasspor Süper Lig 2024-03-16 6.3 87 Midfielder - - - - 30 - 23 3 - - 9 6 - - 2 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Sivasspor - Alanyaspor Süper Lig 2024-03-09 6.7 90 Midfielder - - - - 66 - 53 2 - - 15 7 3 2 3 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Kasimpasa - Sivasspor (sub) Süper Lig 2024-03-01 6.6 10 Midfielder - - - - 1 - 1 1 1 - 2 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Sivasspor - Pendikspor (sub) Süper Lig 2024-02-25 7.2 80 Midfielder - 2 1 - 26 2 16 1 1 - 9 1 1 - 1 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Hatayspor - Sivasspor Süper Lig 2024-02-17 7.5 84 Midfielder - - - - 40 - 34 4 1 1 14 11 1 1 2 5 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Sivasspor - Rizespor Süper Lig 2024-02-11 6.6 70 Midfielder - - - - 28 - 22 2 - - 5 3 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Sivasspor - Galatasaray Süper Lig 2024-01-11 7.2 51 Midfielder - - - - 19 - 16 4 - 2 11 10 1 1 - 4 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Kayserispor - Sivasspor Süper Lig 2024-01-07 7.2 90 Midfielder - - 1 1 30 1 23 1 - - 6 3 - - 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Sivasspor - İstanbulspor Süper Lig 2023-12-23 7.3 90 Midfielder - - 1 - 37 1 29 2 - - 7 5 2 2 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Istanbul Basaksehir - Sivasspor Süper Lig 2023-12-19 6.5 90 Midfielder - 1 1 - 38 1 35 3 - - 15 7 1 - 3 3 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Konyaspor - Sivasspor Süper Lig 2023-12-11 6.3 90 Midfielder - - - - 33 - 25 5 - - 17 7 5 2 2 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Fenerbahce - Sivasspor Süper Lig 2023-12-04 6.2 79 Midfielder - - - - 31 - 24 1 - - 13 8 5 3 3 4 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Sivasspor - Trabzonspor Süper Lig 2023-11-27 7.2 90 Midfielder - 1 1 - 33 2 26 3 - - 5 4 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Fatih Karagümrük - Sivasspor Süper Lig 2023-11-11 7.2 90 Midfielder - - 1 1 47 1 38 3 - 1 6 5 2 1 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Sivasspor - Adana Demirspor Süper Lig 2023-11-05 7.2 90 Midfielder - - 1 1 34 1 28 2 - - 11 7 2 2 2 2 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Alanyaspor - Sivasspor Süper Lig 2023-10-28 7.6 90 Midfielder - - 1 - 34 1 29 4 1 - 15 12 2 2 2 5 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Pendikspor - Sivasspor Süper Lig 2023-10-07 7.2 90 Midfielder - - 1 - 36 3 27 2 1 - 9 7 2 1 1 3 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Sivasspor - Hatayspor Süper Lig 2023-09-30 6.6 90 Midfielder - - - - 36 2 29 - - - 7 3 1 - 2 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Rizespor - Sivasspor Süper Lig 2023-09-23 6.5 90 Midfielder - - - - 36 - 30 - - - 7 2 1 - 1 2 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Sivasspor - Ankaragucu Süper Lig 2023-09-18 6.9 90 Midfielder - - - - 45 2 42 5 - 1 13 6 1 - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Besiktas - Sivasspor Süper Lig 2023-09-03 7.2 90 Midfielder - - - - 15 2 11 6 - - 19 12 2 2 3 4 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Sivasspor - Antalyaspor Süper Lig 2023-08-26 6.7 90 Midfielder - - - - 41 - 32 3 - - 9 6 - - 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Gazişehir Gaziantep - Sivasspor Süper Lig 2023-08-20 7.0 90 Midfielder - - 1 - 33 2 28 3 2 1 14 7 2 - 1 3 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Sivasspor - Samsunspor (sub) Süper Lig 2023-08-13 6.7 26 Midfielder - - - - 21 1 20 - - - 2 1 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Sivasspor - Fiorentina UEFA Europa Conference League 2023-03-16 6.3 15 Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Sivasspor Fiorentina - Sivasspor UEFA Europa Conference League 2023-03-09 6.2 90 Midfielder - - - - 21 - 14 1 - 1 14 6 2 1 - 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo PAOK Krasnodar - PAOK UEFA Europa League 2015-11-05 6.8 90 Midfielder - - 0 0 27 0 71 - - 5 19 12 2 2 3 4 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Logo PAOK PAOK - Borussia Dortmund (sub) UEFA Europa League 2015-10-01 6.3 5 Midfielder - - 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - - - 0 0 -
Legend
Min Minutes played
Pos Position
G Goals
A Assists
Sh Shots
SoT Shots on target
Pas Passes
KP Key passes
Pas+ Accurate passes
Tkl Tackles
Blk Blocked shots
Int Interceptions
Du Duels
Du+ Duels won
Dri Dribbles
Dri+ Successful dribbles
Foul Fouls committed
Foul+ Fouls drawn
Yellow cards
Red cards
Off Offside
Sav Saves
GC Goals conceded
Pen+ Penalties scored
Pen- Penalties missed
PenSv Penalties saved
sub Substitute

Scoring minutes bingo card Charis Charisis

Charis Charisis has scored in 8/90 minutes of play, since the first goal on 2016-01-10.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90

Stoppage time counts towards the minute on the clock: a goal at 45+2 fills square 45.