Donat Rrudhani

Midfielder · 27 years old · Kosovo
Current club FC Sion

Bio

Donat Rrudhani is a 27 year old football player from Kosovo who mostly plays as a midfielder. The last game Donat played was Grasshoppers - FC Sion on 2026-09-15.

Fact sheet

Position

Midfielder

Age

27

Nationality

Kosovo

Birthday

1999-05-02

Country of birth

Kosovo

Career statistics Donat Rrudhani

Full career · 2023 - 2026
Matches 94 61 in the starting XI
Minutes played 5,143 55 per match
Goals 21 0.37 per 90 minutes
Assists 11 0.19 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists 32 161 minutes per contribution
FN rating 7.11 average
Minutes per goal 245
Cards 13 / 0 396 minutes per card
Unused substitute 16 matches
FN rating over the last matches 9.0 6.0 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion (2026-05-17): 7.5 Bate Borisov - FC Sion (2026-07-23): 6.3 BSC Young Boys - FC Sion (2026-07-26): 7.0 FC Sion - Bate Borisov (2026-07-30): 8.6 FC Sion - FC Luzern (2026-08-02): 8.5 Artsakh - FC Sion (2026-08-06): 6.7 FC Sion - FC Vaduz (2026-08-09): 8.3 FC Sion - Artsakh (2026-08-13): 6.3 FC Sion - Ajax (2026-08-20): 6.5 Ajax - FC Sion (2026-08-27): 6.6 FC Sion - FC Lugano (2026-08-30): 7.2 FC Basel 1893 - FC Sion (2026-09-03): 6.9 FC Sion - FC Thun (2026-09-06): 8.5 FC ST. Gallen - FC Sion (2026-09-12): 7.2 Grasshoppers - FC Sion (2026-09-15): 6.2
Success rates across the whole career
Shots on target 50.5%
Goals per shot 20.4%
Successful dribbles 41.4%
Duels won 51.2%
Penalties converted 100.0%
Starts 64.9%

Compare Donat Rrudhani with another player

How does Donat Rrudhani measure up against other footballers? Put goals, assists, numbers per 90 minutes and their meetings side by side with our player comparison tool. Pick a second player below.

Or go straight to: Donat Rrudhani vs Baltazar Costa Rodrigues de Oliveira · Donat Rrudhani vs Ali Kabacalman · Donat Rrudhani vs Ilyas Chouaref

Stats Donat Rrudhani

Match Competition Date FN rating Min Pos G A Sh SoT Pas KP Pas+ Tkl Blk Int Du Du+ Dri Dri+ Foul Foul+ Off Sav GC Pen+ Pen- PenSv
Ø Average -
Logo FC Sion Grasshoppers - FC Sion Raiffeisen Super League 2026-09-15 6.2 61 Midfielder - 0 1 - 27 - 24 - - 1 2 - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Sion FC ST. Gallen - FC Sion Raiffeisen Super League 2026-09-12 7.2 78 Midfielder - 0 1 1 19 2 12 4 - - 17 10 1 1 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Sion FC Sion - FC Thun Raiffeisen Super League 2026-09-06 8.5 67 Midfielder 1 1 2 1 26 2 17 - - - 4 3 1 - - 2 0 0 - - 0 1 0 -
Logo FC Sion FC Basel 1893 - FC Sion Raiffeisen Super League 2026-09-03 6.9 66 Midfielder - 0 2 - 30 3 25 1 - - 10 7 1 1 - 4 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Sion FC Sion - FC Lugano Raiffeisen Super League 2026-08-30 7.2 69 Midfielder - 0 1 1 32 5 28 - - - 9 3 1 - 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Sion Ajax - FC Sion (sub) UEFA Europa Conference League 2026-08-27 6.6 34 Midfielder - 0 - - 19 - 18 - - 1 2 - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Sion FC Sion - Ajax (sub) UEFA Europa Conference League 2026-08-20 6.5 21 Midfielder - - - - 5 1 4 - - - 2 1 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Sion FC Sion - Artsakh (sub) UEFA Europa Conference League 2026-08-13 6.3 20 Midfielder - 0 - - 16 - 16 - - - 2 - 1 - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Sion FC Sion - FC Vaduz Raiffeisen Super League 2026-08-09 8.3 67 Midfielder 1 - 3 2 26 5 19 2 - 1 9 6 4 3 1 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Sion Artsakh - FC Sion (sub) UEFA Europa Conference League 2026-08-06 6.7 34 Midfielder - - 2 1 10 - 9 - - - 4 1 2 - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Sion FC Sion - FC Luzern Raiffeisen Super League 2026-08-02 8.5 63 Midfielder 1 0 3 3 32 3 30 1 - - 4 2 - - 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Sion FC Sion - Bate Borisov (sub) UEFA Europa Conference League 2026-07-30 8.6 25 Midfielder - 1 1 - 20 2 16 1 - - 3 2 2 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Sion BSC Young Boys - FC Sion (sub) Raiffeisen Super League 2026-07-26 7.0 16 Midfielder - 0 - - 10 1 10 3 - - 3 3 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Sion Bate Borisov - FC Sion (sub) UEFA Europa Conference League 2026-07-23 6.3 8 Midfielder - 0 - - 1 - 1 - - - 1 - - - 1 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Sion BSC Young Boys - FC Sion Raiffeisen Super League 2026-05-17 7.5 90 Defender 1 0 1 1 33 1 27 1 1 2 3 2 1 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 1 0 -
Logo FC Sion FC Sion - FC Lugano (sub) Raiffeisen Super League 2026-05-14 6.7 9 Midfielder - 0 - - 2 - 2 - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Sion FC Sion - FC Thun (sub) Raiffeisen Super League 2026-05-10 6.9 8 Midfielder - 0 - - 6 - 5 - - - 4 3 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Sion FC ST. Gallen - FC Sion (sub) Raiffeisen Super League 2026-05-03 6.7 8 Midfielder - 0 - - 2 - 2 - - - 3 1 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Sion FC Basel 1893 - FC Sion (sub) Raiffeisen Super League 2026-04-26 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Sion Servette FC - FC Sion Raiffeisen Super League 2026-01-31 6.2 45 Midfielder - 0 - - 12 - 9 - - - 7 3 3 2 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Sion FC Sion - FC Luzern Raiffeisen Super League 2026-01-24 8.2 72 Midfielder 1 0 1 1 36 1 31 - - 2 3 2 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Sion FC Basel 1893 - FC Sion Raiffeisen Super League 2026-01-18 6.2 87 Midfielder - 0 2 - 47 2 43 1 - 1 5 3 - - 2 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Sion FC Sion - FC Winterthur Raiffeisen Super League 2026-01-14 7.0 65 Midfielder - 0 - - 27 2 24 1 - - 8 3 2 1 3 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Sion FC ST. Gallen - FC Sion (sub) Raiffeisen Super League 2025-12-16 6.9 18 Midfielder - 0 1 - 8 - 7 1 1 - 3 2 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Sion FC Sion - Grasshoppers Raiffeisen Super League 2025-12-13 8.9 61 Midfielder - 0 1 - 17 2 12 1 - - 6 4 1 - - 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Sion FC Sion - BSC Young Boys Raiffeisen Super League 2025-12-07 6.9 63 Midfielder - 0 - - 18 - 13 3 - - 10 6 2 1 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Sion FC Lugano - FC Sion Raiffeisen Super League 2025-11-29 6.7 72 Midfielder - 0 - - 23 - 18 2 - - 11 8 1 1 3 4 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Sion FC Sion - FC Zurich Raiffeisen Super League 2025-11-23 6.3 66 Midfielder - 0 1 - 17 2 12 2 - 1 7 5 2 1 - 1 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Sion Lausanne - FC Sion (sub) Raiffeisen Super League 2025-11-09 6.5 18 Midfielder - 0 - - 13 - 10 - - 1 3 1 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Sion FC Thun - FC Sion (sub) Raiffeisen Super League 2025-11-01 6.7 14 Midfielder - 0 2 - 9 1 8 1 - - 2 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Sion FC Sion - FC ST. Gallen (sub) Raiffeisen Super League 2025-10-28 6.5 19 Midfielder - 0 1 1 13 1 12 1 - - 2 1 - - - - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Sion FC Sion - FC Thun Raiffeisen Super League 2025-10-25 6.5 68 Midfielder - 0 1 1 17 3 15 1 - - 8 3 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Sion Grasshoppers - FC Sion Raiffeisen Super League 2025-10-19 7.2 70 Midfielder 1 0 3 2 22 1 18 1 - - 5 2 - - 2 1 0 0 - - 0 1 0 -
Logo FC Sion FC Luzern - FC Sion (sub) Raiffeisen Super League 2025-10-04 7.0 22 Midfielder - 1 1 - 11 1 9 - - - 4 3 2 1 - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Sion FC Sion - Lausanne (sub) Raiffeisen Super League 2025-09-28 6.9 22 Midfielder - 0 2 2 10 1 9 1 - - 2 2 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Sion FC Sion - Servette FC (sub) Raiffeisen Super League 2025-09-17 6.3 45 Midfielder - 0 1 - 29 2 25 - - - 4 2 2 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Sion FC Winterthur - FC Sion (sub) Raiffeisen Super League 2025-09-14 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Luzern FC Basel 1893 - FC Luzern Raiffeisen Super League 2025-05-24 6.7 66 Midfielder - 0 1 - 32 - 27 1 - 1 8 4 1 1 4 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Luzern FC Luzern - Servette FC Raiffeisen Super League 2025-05-18 6.7 74 Midfielder - 0 - - 30 2 26 - - - 10 4 3 1 2 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Luzern BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern Raiffeisen Super League 2025-05-15 6.7 70 Midfielder - - - - 30 1 22 - - - 4 1 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Luzern FC Luzern - Lausanne Raiffeisen Super League 2025-05-11 7.2 90 Midfielder - 1 1 - 26 2 24 - - - 8 2 1 - 2 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Luzern FC Luzern - FC Lugano Raiffeisen Super League 2025-05-04 7.7 90 Midfielder - 0 2 1 39 3 31 5 - 1 10 7 2 - 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Luzern Servette FC - FC Luzern Raiffeisen Super League 2025-04-21 7.3 83 Midfielder 1 0 1 1 34 3 28 2 - - 5 3 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 1 0 -
Logo FC Luzern FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys Raiffeisen Super League 2025-04-13 7.9 81 Midfielder 1 1 1 1 22 1 18 1 - - 9 4 2 - - 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Luzern Grasshoppers - FC Luzern Raiffeisen Super League 2025-04-06 6.6 90 Midfielder - 1 2 - 36 2 28 - - 1 9 3 2 - 1 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Luzern FC Luzern - FC ST. Gallen (sub) Raiffeisen Super League 2025-04-03 7.0 30 Midfielder - 0 1 - 5 2 5 - - - 4 3 3 2 - 1 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Luzern FC Zurich - FC Luzern Raiffeisen Super League 2025-03-15 9.2 90 Midfielder 2 0 5 2 24 2 13 2 - - 7 6 4 3 - 1 0 0 - - 0 1 0 -
Logo FC Luzern FC Luzern - FC Basel 1893 Raiffeisen Super League 2025-03-09 6.9 73 Midfielder - 0 1 - 21 2 17 1 - - 8 5 2 1 - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Luzern FC Lugano - FC Luzern Raiffeisen Super League 2025-02-15 6.3 57 Midfielder - 0 - - 21 1 18 - - - 3 - 1 - 1 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Luzern FC Luzern - FC Winterthur Raiffeisen Super League 2025-02-09 7.3 90 Midfielder - 0 1 - 29 3 18 1 - - 13 8 5 3 - 4 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Luzern FC Luzern - FC ST. Gallen Raiffeisen Super League 2025-02-02 6.9 80 Midfielder - 0 1 - 34 1 29 1 - 1 6 3 2 - 1 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Luzern Lausanne - FC Luzern Raiffeisen Super League 2025-01-19 6.6 86 Midfielder - 0 1 - 21 2 14 1 - - 5 2 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Luzern FC Winterthur - FC Luzern Raiffeisen Super League 2024-12-14 9.5 90 Midfielder 1 1 7 4 30 5 28 1 - - 8 5 3 1 - 3 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Luzern FC Luzern - FC Lugano Raiffeisen Super League 2024-12-07 7.3 78 Midfielder 1 0 1 1 17 3 12 1 - - 7 3 1 - 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Luzern Yverdon Sport - FC Luzern Raiffeisen Super League 2024-11-30 7.7 77 Midfielder 1 0 2 1 44 2 33 3 - 1 13 6 2 - 2 2 0 0 - - 0 1 0 -
Logo FC Luzern FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys (sub) Raiffeisen Super League 2024-11-23 7.2 29 Midfielder - 1 - - 10 1 7 1 - - 4 2 2 1 1 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Luzern FC Sion - FC Luzern Raiffeisen Super League 2024-11-10 6.5 90 Midfielder - 0 - - 34 2 28 2 - 2 18 8 12 5 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Luzern FC Luzern - Grasshoppers Raiffeisen Super League 2024-11-03 7.5 61 Midfielder 1 0 1 1 13 1 10 2 - 1 8 4 2 - 1 2 0 0 - - 0 1 0 -
Logo FC Luzern Servette FC - FC Luzern Raiffeisen Super League 2024-10-31 7.3 75 Midfielder - 0 1 1 18 3 15 - - - 5 3 2 1 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Luzern FC Luzern - Yverdon Sport Raiffeisen Super League 2024-10-26 8.0 90 Midfielder - 0 4 3 33 7 23 1 - - 8 4 3 2 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Luzern BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern Raiffeisen Super League 2024-10-19 6.9 55 Midfielder - 0 2 - 14 1 10 - - 1 4 3 1 1 - 1 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Kosovo Kosovo - Cyprus UEFA Nations League 2024-10-15 6.3 90 Defender - 0 - - 54 1 40 2 - - 18 7 7 1 2 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Kosovo Lithuania - Kosovo UEFA Nations League 2024-10-12 6.3 59 Defender - 0 - - 21 - 14 1 - 2 7 3 1 - 2 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Luzern FC Luzern - Lausanne Raiffeisen Super League 2024-10-05 7.3 90 Midfielder 1 0 1 1 36 - 27 2 - - 12 5 2 1 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Luzern FC Luzern - FC Basel 1893 Raiffeisen Super League 2024-09-29 7.5 90 Midfielder - 1 2 1 32 5 27 - - - 9 3 2 1 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Luzern FC ST. Gallen - FC Luzern Raiffeisen Super League 2024-09-21 6.6 80 Midfielder - 0 2 1 32 1 26 - - 1 10 2 1 - 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Kosovo Cyprus - Kosovo UEFA Nations League 2024-09-09 9.3 90 Defender - 2 - - 57 4 45 2 - 1 13 10 1 - - 5 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Kosovo Kosovo - Romania (sub) UEFA Nations League 2024-09-06 6.9 9 Midfielder - 0 - - 4 - 3 - 1 - 2 2 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Luzern FC Zurich - FC Luzern Raiffeisen Super League 2024-09-01 7.2 45 Midfielder - 0 - - 9 3 4 1 - - 7 5 3 3 1 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Luzern FC Luzern - FC Winterthur (sub) Raiffeisen Super League 2024-08-24 6.2 11 Midfielder - 0 1 - 2 - 2 1 - - 1 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo FC Luzern FC Luzern - FC Sion Raiffeisen Super League 2024-08-03 7.0 83 Midfielder - 0 2 1 22 1 14 3 - - 11 4 3 - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo BSC Young Boys Servette FC - BSC Young Boys (sub) Raiffeisen Super League 2024-07-24 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys - FC Sion (sub) Raiffeisen Super League 2024-07-21 - 1 Midfielder - 0 - - 1 - 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lausanne Lausanne - Grasshoppers Raiffeisen Super League 2024-05-21 6.9 60 Attacker - 0 3 1 10 2 10 - - 1 8 2 3 - 3 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lausanne Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Lausanne (sub) Raiffeisen Super League 2024-05-18 7.5 8 Midfielder - 0 1 1 7 1 3 - - - 3 1 2 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lausanne Lausanne - FC Zurich Raiffeisen Super League 2024-04-13 6.9 45 Attacker - - - - 13 1 10 2 - - 5 3 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lausanne FC Luzern - Lausanne Raiffeisen Super League 2024-04-07 7.2 74 Midfielder - - - - 16 2 9 1 - 1 9 4 2 1 - 2 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lausanne Lausanne - FC ST. Gallen Raiffeisen Super League 2024-04-04 9.2 89 Midfielder 2 - 5 3 21 3 15 3 - - 9 6 3 3 - - 0 0 - - 0 1 0 -
Logo Lausanne Grasshoppers - Lausanne Raiffeisen Super League 2024-04-01 7.2 62 Midfielder - - 1 - 17 1 14 - - - 7 3 3 1 - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Kosovo Hungary - Kosovo Friendlies 2024-03-26 6.6 71 Defender - - - - 47 - 37 2 - 1 9 5 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lausanne Lausanne - BSC Young Boys Raiffeisen Super League 2024-03-17 6.7 62 Attacker - - - - 10 - 7 1 - - 8 4 2 1 1 2 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lausanne Servette FC - Lausanne (sub) Raiffeisen Super League 2024-03-10 6.3 13 Midfielder - - 1 - 6 - 5 - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lausanne Lausanne - FC Winterthur Raiffeisen Super League 2024-02-25 6.3 77 Midfielder - - - - 23 - 18 1 - - 6 3 3 1 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lausanne Lausanne - Yverdon Sport Raiffeisen Super League 2024-02-17 8.3 90 Midfielder 1 - 2 2 61 - 59 3 1 - 9 5 1 1 4 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lausanne Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Lausanne Raiffeisen Super League 2024-02-10 7.2 82 Midfielder 1 - 3 2 29 - 18 1 1 - 9 4 2 1 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo BSC Young Boys Lausanne - BSC Young Boys (sub) Raiffeisen Super League 2024-02-03 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys - Yverdon Sport Raiffeisen Super League 2024-01-30 7.9 65 Midfielder 1 - 2 2 28 2 24 - - - 1 - 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo BSC Young Boys FC Basel 1893 - BSC Young Boys (sub) Raiffeisen Super League 2024-01-27 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys - Grasshoppers (sub) Raiffeisen Super League 2024-01-20 7.3 27 Midfielder 1 - 2 2 18 2 12 1 - - 5 3 1 1 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo BSC Young Boys Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - BSC Young Boys (sub) Raiffeisen Super League 2023-12-16 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo BSC Young Boys RB Leipzig - BSC Young Boys (sub) UEFA Champions League 2023-12-13 6.9 8 Midfielder - - - - 1 1 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy Raiffeisen Super League 2023-12-06 6.9 83 Midfielder - - 2 - 23 - 17 2 - - 9 3 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys - Servette FC (sub) Raiffeisen Super League 2023-12-03 6.7 12 Midfielder - - 1 1 3 - 2 - - - 3 - - - 2 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys - FK Crvena Zvezda (sub) UEFA Champions League 2023-11-28 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo BSC Young Boys FC Zurich - BSC Young Boys (sub) Raiffeisen Super League 2023-11-25 6.9 14 Midfielder - - - - 3 - 3 3 - - 3 3 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern (sub) Raiffeisen Super League 2023-11-11 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo BSC Young Boys Manchester City - BSC Young Boys (sub) UEFA Champions League 2023-11-07 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo BSC Young Boys FC Lugano - BSC Young Boys (sub) Raiffeisen Super League 2023-10-29 6.7 8 Midfielder - - - - 3 1 2 - - - 1 - - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys - FC Basel 1893 (sub) Raiffeisen Super League 2023-10-08 6.9 24 Midfielder - - - - 2 1 1 2 - - 3 2 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo BSC Young Boys FK Crvena Zvezda - BSC Young Boys (sub) UEFA Champions League 2023-10-04 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo BSC Young Boys Grasshoppers - BSC Young Boys (sub) Raiffeisen Super League 2023-09-30 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo BSC Young Boys FC ST. Gallen - BSC Young Boys (sub) Raiffeisen Super League 2023-09-27 6.9 11 Midfielder - - - - 2 1 2 1 - - 1 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo BSC Young Boys Maccabi Haifa - BSC Young Boys (sub) UEFA Champions League 2023-08-23 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo BSC Young Boys FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys (sub) Raiffeisen Super League 2023-08-13 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo BSC Young Boys Yverdon Sport - BSC Young Boys (sub) Raiffeisen Super League 2023-07-30 6.5 9 Midfielder - - - - 4 - 3 - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys - Lausanne (sub) Raiffeisen Super League 2023-07-23 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Kosovo Belarus - Kosovo UEFA Euro Qualifiers 2023-06-19 7.2 90 Midfielder - - 2 1 27 3 18 - 2 1 8 3 - - 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Kosovo Kosovo - Romania (sub) UEFA Euro Qualifiers 2023-06-16 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Kosovo Kosovo - Andorra (sub) UEFA Euro Qualifiers 2023-03-28 7.3 45 Midfielder - - - - 30 - 24 3 - - 6 6 1 1 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Kosovo Israel - Kosovo (sub) UEFA Euro Qualifiers 2023-03-25 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Legend
Min Minutes played
Pos Position
G Goals
A Assists
Sh Shots
SoT Shots on target
Pas Passes
KP Key passes
Pas+ Accurate passes
Tkl Tackles
Blk Blocked shots
Int Interceptions
Du Duels
Du+ Duels won
Dri Dribbles
Dri+ Successful dribbles
Foul Fouls committed
Foul+ Fouls drawn
Yellow cards
Red cards
Off Offside
Sav Saves
GC Goals conceded
Pen+ Penalties scored
Pen- Penalties missed
PenSv Penalties saved
sub Substitute

Scoring minutes bingo card Donat Rrudhani

Donat Rrudhani has scored in 25/90 minutes of play, since the first goal on 2022-07-28.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90

Stoppage time counts towards the minute on the clock: a goal at 45+2 fills square 45. On top of that 2 goals in extra time, which have no square on the card.