Emma Francart
Goalkeeper · 22 years old · France
Current club
FC Fleury 91 (women)
Previous club
Metz (women) until 2023-08-08
FC Fleury 91 (women)
Previous club
Metz (women) until 2023-08-08
Bio
Emma Francart is a 22 year old football player from Frankrijk who mostly plays as a goalkeeper. The last game Emma played was Paris FC (women) - FC Fleury 91 (women) on 2025-04-23.
Fact sheet
Position
GoalkeeperAge
22Nationality
FranceBirthday
2004-01-31Country of birth
FranceCareer statistics Emma Francart
Full career · 2024
Matches
3
3 in the starting XI
Minutes played
279
93 per match
Goals
-
Assists
0
0.00 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
0
FN rating
6.37
average
Cards
0 / 0
Clean sheets
0
3 matches
Unused substitute
38
matches
FN rating over the last matches
Success rates across the whole career
Duels won
100.0%
Save percentage
46.2%
Clean sheets
0.0%
Starts
100.0%
Compare Emma Francart with another player
How does Emma Francart measure up against other footballers? Put goals, assists, numbers per 90 minutes and their meetings side by side with our player comparison tool. Pick a second player below.
Stats Emma Francart
| Match | Competition | Date | FN rating | Min | Pos | G | A | Sh | SoT | Pas | KP | Pas+ | Tkl | Blk | Int | Du | Du+ | Dri | Dri+ | Foul | Foul+ | Off | Sav | GC | Pen+ | Pen- | PenSv | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ø Average | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Fleury 91 (women) - Paris Saint Germain (women)
(sub) |
Division 1 Féminine | 2026-04-25 | - | - | Goalkeeper | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
FC Fleury 91 (women) - Strasbourg (women)
(sub) |
Division 1 Féminine | 2026-04-22 | - | - | Goalkeeper | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Paris FC (women) - FC Fleury 91 (women)
(sub) |
Division 1 Féminine | 2026-03-28 | - | - | Goalkeeper | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
FC Fleury 91 (women) - Lyon (women)
(sub) |
Division 1 Féminine | 2026-03-21 | - | - | Goalkeeper | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Nantes (women) - FC Fleury 91 (women)
(sub) |
Division 1 Féminine | 2026-03-11 | - | - | Goalkeeper | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
FC Fleury 91 (women) - Dijon (women)
(sub) |
Division 1 Féminine | 2026-02-21 | - | - | Goalkeeper | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Lens (women) - FC Fleury 91 (women)
(sub) |
Division 1 Féminine | 2026-02-07 | - | - | Goalkeeper | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
FC Fleury 91 (women) - Montpellier (women)
(sub) |
Division 1 Féminine | 2026-01-31 | - | - | Goalkeeper | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
FC Fleury 91 (women) - Marseille (women)
(sub) |
Division 1 Féminine | 2026-01-17 | - | - | Goalkeeper | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
FC Fleury 91 (women) - Saint-Étienne (women)
(sub) |
Division 1 Féminine | 2025-12-13 | - | - | Goalkeeper | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Strasbourg (women) - FC Fleury 91 (women)
(sub) |
Division 1 Féminine | 2025-12-06 | - | - | Goalkeeper | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Paris Saint Germain (women) - FC Fleury 91 (women)
(sub) |
Division 1 Féminine | 2025-11-08 | - | - | Goalkeeper | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
FC Fleury 91 (women) - Le Havre (women)
(sub) |
Division 1 Féminine | 2025-10-04 | - | - | Goalkeeper | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
FC Fleury 91 (women) - Montpellier (women)
(sub) |
Division 1 Féminine | 2025-05-07 | - | - | Goalkeeper | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Paris FC (women) - FC Fleury 91 (women)
|
Division 1 Féminine | 2025-04-23 | 6.2 | 90 | Goalkeeper | - | 0 | - | - | 33 | - | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lyon (women) - FC Fleury 91 (women)
|
Division 1 Féminine | 2025-03-30 | 6.2 | 90 | Goalkeeper | - | 0 | - | - | 26 | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Stade de Reims (women) - FC Fleury 91 (women)
(sub) |
Division 1 Féminine | 2025-03-22 | - | - | Goalkeeper | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
FC Fleury 91 (women) - Dijon (women)
(sub) |
Division 1 Féminine | 2025-03-15 | - | - | Goalkeeper | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Le Havre (women) - FC Fleury 91 (women)
(sub) |
Division 1 Féminine | 2025-02-01 | - | - | Goalkeeper | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
FC Fleury 91 (women) - Saint-Étienne (women)
(sub) |
Division 1 Féminine | 2025-01-17 | - | - | Goalkeeper | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
FC Fleury 91 (women) - Paris Saint Germain (women)
(sub) |
Division 1 Féminine | 2025-01-07 | - | - | Goalkeeper | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Montpellier (women) - FC Fleury 91 (women)
(sub) |
Division 1 Féminine | 2024-12-14 | - | - | Goalkeeper | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Nantes (women) - FC Fleury 91 (women)
(sub) |
Division 1 Féminine | 2024-12-07 | - | - | Goalkeeper | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
FC Fleury 91 (women) - Paris FC (women)
(sub) |
Division 1 Féminine | 2024-11-24 | - | - | Goalkeeper | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
FC Fleury 91 (women) - Le Havre (women)
(sub) |
Division 1 Féminine | 2024-11-15 | - | - | Goalkeeper | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Saint-Étienne (women) - FC Fleury 91 (women)
(sub) |
Division 1 Féminine | 2024-11-09 | - | - | Goalkeeper | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
FC Fleury 91 (women) - Stade de Reims (women)
(sub) |
Division 1 Féminine | 2024-11-02 | - | - | Goalkeeper | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Paris Saint Germain (women) - FC Fleury 91 (women)
(sub) |
Division 1 Féminine | 2024-10-18 | - | - | Goalkeeper | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
FC Fleury 91 (women) - Guingamp (women)
(sub) |
Division 1 Féminine | 2024-10-12 | - | - | Goalkeeper | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Strasbourg (women) - FC Fleury 91 (women)
(sub) |
Division 1 Féminine | 2024-10-05 | - | - | Goalkeeper | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Dijon (women) - FC Fleury 91 (women)
(sub) |
Division 1 Féminine | 2024-09-28 | - | - | Goalkeeper | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
FC Fleury 91 (women) - Lyon (women)
|
Division 1 Féminine | 2024-09-20 | 6.7 | 99 | Goalkeeper | - | - | - | - | 24 | - | 12 | - | - | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Le Havre (women) - FC Fleury 91 (women)
(sub) |
Division 1 Féminine | 2024-04-24 | - | - | Goalkeeper | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Bordeaux (women) - FC Fleury 91 (women)
(sub) |
Division 1 Féminine | 2024-04-14 | - | - | Goalkeeper | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Saint-Étienne (women) - FC Fleury 91 (women)
(sub) |
Division 1 Féminine | 2024-01-21 | - | - | Goalkeeper | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
FC Fleury 91 (women) - Le Havre (women)
(sub) |
Division 1 Féminine | 2023-11-24 | - | - | Goalkeeper | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Paris Saint Germain (women) - FC Fleury 91 (women)
(sub) |
Division 1 Féminine | 2023-11-19 | - | - | Goalkeeper | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
FC Fleury 91 (women) - Bordeaux (women)
(sub) |
Division 1 Féminine | 2023-11-11 | - | - | Goalkeeper | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
FC Fleury 91 (women) - Saint-Étienne (women)
(sub) |
Division 1 Féminine | 2023-11-04 | - | - | Goalkeeper | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Montpellier (women) - FC Fleury 91 (women)
(sub) |
Division 1 Féminine | 2023-10-20 | - | - | Goalkeeper | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
FC Fleury 91 (women) - Dijon (women)
(sub) |
Division 1 Féminine | 2023-10-14 | - | - | Goalkeeper | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Legend
Min
Minutes played
Pos
Position
G
Goals
A
Assists
Sh
Shots
SoT
Shots on target
Pas
Passes
KP
Key passes
Pas+
Accurate passes
Tkl
Tackles
Blk
Blocked shots
Int
Interceptions
Du
Duels
Du+
Duels won
Dri
Dribbles
Dri+
Successful dribbles
Foul
Fouls committed
Foul+
Fouls drawn
Yellow cards
Red cards
Off
Offside
Sav
Saves
GC
Goals conceded
Pen+
Penalties scored
Pen-
Penalties missed
PenSv
Penalties saved
sub
Substitute
| Competition | M | St | Min | G | A | G+A | Min/G | Ø | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season 2024 | ||||||||||
Division 1 Féminine
|
3 | 3 | 279 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 6.37 |
| Full career | 3 | 3 | 279 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 6.37 |
| Statistic | Full career | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Total | per match | per 90 | |
| Matches | 3 | - | - |
| Minutes played | 279 | 93.0 | - |
| Attacking | |||
| Assists | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Goals + assists | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Passing | |||
| Passes | 83 | 27.67 | 26.77 |
| Accurate passes | 50 | 16.67 | 16.13 |
| Defending | |||
| Duels | 2 | 0.67 | 0.65 |
| Duels won | 2 | 0.67 | 0.65 |
| Discipline | |||
| Fouls drawn | 2 | 0.67 | 0.65 |
| Yellow cards | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Red cards | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Goalkeeper | |||
| Saves | 12 | 4.00 | 3.87 |
| Goals conceded | 14 | 4.67 | 4.52 |
| Penalties saved | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Penalties | |||
| Penalties scored | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Penalties missed | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Transfers Emma Francart
| Transfer date | Old club | New club | Type | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Metz W
|
FC Fleury 91 W
|
Transfer | - | |
Stade de Reims W
|
Metz W
|
Free | € 0 |