Ilias Bronkhorst

Defender · 29 years old · The Netherlands
Current club Huddersfield Previous club Excelsior until 2026-07-02

Bio

Ilias Bronkhorst is a 29 year old football player from Nederland who mostly plays as a defender. The last game Ilias played was Huddersfield - Wigan on 2026-10-24.

Fact sheet

Position

Defender

Age

29

Nationality

The Netherlands

Birthday

1997-05-10

Country of birth

The Netherlands

Length

185 cm

Career statistics Ilias Bronkhorst

Full career · 2022 - 2026
Matches 120 96 in the starting XI
Minutes played 8,887 74 per match
Goals 11 0.11 per 90 minutes
Assists 8 0.08 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists 19 468 minutes per contribution
FN rating 7.02 average
Minutes per goal 808
Cards 21 / 0 423 minutes per card
Unused substitute 3 matches
FN rating over the last matches 8.0 6.0 Groningen - Excelsior (2026-05-02): 6.9 Excelsior - FC Volendam (2026-05-10): 6.5 Sparta Rotterdam - Excelsior (2026-05-17): 6.5 Huddersfield - AFC Wimbledon (2026-08-15): 7.3 Milton Keynes Dons - Huddersfield (2026-08-22): 7.0 Cambridge United - Huddersfield (2026-08-29): 6.9 Huddersfield - Oxford United (2026-09-01): 6.6 Huddersfield - Notts County (2026-09-05): 7.2 Mansfield Town - Huddersfield (2026-09-12): 7.0 Bromley - Huddersfield (2026-09-19): 7.0 Burton Albion - Huddersfield (2026-10-03): 6.7 Huddersfield - Sheffield Wednesday (2026-10-10): 6.9 Plymouth - Huddersfield (2026-10-17): 6.5 Huddersfield - Peterborough (2026-10-20): 6.8 Huddersfield - Wigan (2026-10-24): 7.9
Success rates across the whole career
Shots on target 36.1%
Goals per shot 15.3%
Successful dribbles 47.4%
Duels won 58.5%
Starts 80.0%

Compare Ilias Bronkhorst with another player

How does Ilias Bronkhorst measure up against other footballers? Put goals, assists, numbers per 90 minutes and their meetings side by side with our player comparison tool. Pick a second player below.

Or go straight to: Ilias Bronkhorst vs Casper Widell · Ilias Bronkhorst vs Rick Meissen · Ilias Bronkhorst vs Arthur Zagre

Stats Ilias Bronkhorst

Match Competition Date FN rating Min Pos G A Sh SoT Pas KP Pas+ Tkl Blk Int Du Du+ Dri Dri+ Foul Foul+ Off Sav GC Pen+ Pen- PenSv
Ø Average -
Logo Huddersfield Huddersfield - Wigan League One 2026-10-24 7.9 90 Midfielder 1 0 2 1 37 1 27 3 0 0 10 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 - 0 - -
Logo Huddersfield Huddersfield - Peterborough League One 2026-10-20 6.8 90 Defender 1 0 3 1 38 1 24 1 1 4 13 7 2 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 - 0 - -
Logo Huddersfield Plymouth - Huddersfield League One 2026-10-17 6.5 90 Midfielder 0 0 0 0 33 4 20 0 0 0 11 5 0 0 5 3 0 0 0 0 - 0 - -
Logo Huddersfield Huddersfield - Sheffield Wednesday League One 2026-10-10 6.9 90 Midfielder - 0 1 - 19 - 9 3 - 2 9 6 1 - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Huddersfield Burton Albion - Huddersfield League One 2026-10-03 6.7 90 Defender - 0 - - 28 - 25 1 - 1 7 2 - - 3 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Huddersfield Bromley - Huddersfield League One 2026-09-19 7.0 90 Midfielder - 0 2 - 35 1 25 1 - 2 8 6 - - - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Huddersfield Mansfield Town - Huddersfield League One 2026-09-12 7.0 90 Midfielder - 0 2 - 63 - 48 - - - 8 6 1 - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Huddersfield Huddersfield - Notts County League One 2026-09-05 7.2 90 Midfielder - 0 - - 41 2 24 1 - 2 14 10 1 - 2 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Huddersfield Huddersfield - Oxford United League One 2026-09-01 6.6 90 Midfielder - 0 - - 32 1 25 1 - - 8 3 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Huddersfield Cambridge United - Huddersfield League One 2026-08-29 6.9 90 Midfielder - 0 1 - 42 - 32 - 1 2 12 7 1 - 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Huddersfield Milton Keynes Dons - Huddersfield League One 2026-08-22 7.0 90 Midfielder - 0 - - 43 1 33 1 - 1 6 4 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Huddersfield Huddersfield - AFC Wimbledon League One 2026-08-15 7.3 90 Midfielder - 0 1 - 34 - 26 2 - - 9 5 2 1 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Sparta Rotterdam - Excelsior (sub) Eredivisie 2026-05-17 6.5 26 Defender - 0 - - 8 - 7 - 1 - 3 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Excelsior - FC Volendam (sub) Eredivisie 2026-05-10 6.5 28 Defender - 0 - - 9 - 4 - - - 4 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Groningen - Excelsior (sub) Eredivisie 2026-05-02 6.9 14 Defender - 0 - - 2 - 1 - - - 1 1 1 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Excelsior - Utrecht (sub) Eredivisie 2026-04-26 7.2 14 Defender - 0 - - 10 1 10 - - - 1 1 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior PEC Zwolle - Excelsior Eredivisie 2026-04-12 6.6 90 Defender - 0 - - 46 - 35 2 - - 9 5 - - 2 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Excelsior - NEC Nijmegen Eredivisie 2026-04-04 6.7 89 Defender - 0 - - 30 1 22 3 - 1 7 4 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Heracles - Excelsior Eredivisie 2026-03-20 6.5 90 Defender - 0 1 - 41 2 32 - - - 3 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Feyenoord - Excelsior Eredivisie 2026-03-15 6.5 90 Defender - 0 - - 32 1 26 4 - 1 14 7 1 - 3 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Excelsior - Heerenveen Eredivisie 2026-03-07 6.9 90 Defender - 0 1 - 50 3 37 3 - - 6 4 1 - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Excelsior - GO Ahead Eagles Eredivisie 2026-03-01 7.3 90 Midfielder - 0 1 - 42 1 37 2 2 1 10 5 1 - 3 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Excelsior - AZ Alkmaar Eredivisie 2026-02-14 7.7 69 Defender 1 0 1 1 35 1 29 - - 1 7 1 - - 2 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior NAC Breda - Excelsior Eredivisie 2026-02-06 7.2 90 Defender - 0 - - 57 - 44 - 1 3 8 5 2 1 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Excelsior - Ajax Eredivisie 2026-02-01 7.0 90 Defender - 0 - - 48 2 36 5 - - 12 8 2 - 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Twente - Excelsior (sub) Eredivisie 2026-01-24 6.9 25 Defender - 0 - - 10 - 4 - 1 1 6 2 1 - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior AZ Alkmaar - Excelsior Eredivisie 2026-01-21 6.7 78 Defender - 0 - - 41 2 31 2 - 1 12 5 1 - 3 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Excelsior - Telstar Eredivisie 2026-01-17 7.2 90 Defender - 0 - - 51 5 40 1 - 4 3 3 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Excelsior - PEC Zwolle Eredivisie 2025-12-20 6.9 90 Defender - 0 1 - 40 1 26 3 - 1 11 9 2 2 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Excelsior - Groningen Eredivisie 2025-12-05 6.9 90 Defender - 0 1 1 46 1 35 1 - - 11 9 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Excelsior - NAC Breda Eredivisie 2025-11-29 7.0 90 Defender - 0 - - 47 - 34 1 - 1 6 3 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Ajax - Excelsior Eredivisie 2025-11-22 6.7 90 Defender - 0 1 - 47 - 37 2 - - 15 8 - - 1 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Excelsior - Heracles Eredivisie 2025-11-08 6.3 15 Defender - 0 - - 2 - 1 - - - 3 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Telstar - Excelsior Eredivisie 2025-11-01 6.6 90 Defender - 0 - - 49 1 36 - - 2 10 7 1 1 2 3 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Excelsior Maassluis - Excelsior (sub) Dutch Cup (KNVB Beker) 2025-10-29 6.3 58 Defender - 0 - - 24 2 23 - 1 - 5 1 2 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior GO Ahead Eagles - Excelsior Eredivisie 2025-10-26 6.0 73 Defender - 0 - - 33 2 30 - - - 3 - - - 2 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Excelsior - Fortuna Sittard Eredivisie 2025-10-19 7.6 90 Defender - 0 1 - 52 1 37 2 - 2 10 8 - - - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Heerenveen - Excelsior Eredivisie 2025-10-04 7.0 90 Defender - 0 - - 32 2 21 1 1 1 7 5 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Excelsior - PSV Eindhoven Eredivisie 2025-09-27 6.9 90 Defender - 0 - - 48 1 35 4 - 1 10 8 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior FC Volendam - Excelsior Eredivisie 2025-09-20 6.9 90 Defender - 0 1 - 42 1 30 2 - 2 11 7 1 - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Excelsior - Sparta Rotterdam Eredivisie 2025-09-14 6.9 90 Defender - 0 - - 50 2 37 2 1 2 11 6 1 1 1 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Excelsior - Twente Eredivisie 2025-08-30 7.5 78 Defender - 0 - - 28 - 16 1 2 - 13 8 - - 1 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Utrecht - Excelsior (sub) Eredivisie 2025-08-24 6.3 29 Defender - 0 - - 17 2 13 - - - 1 - - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Excelsior - Feyenoord (sub) Eredivisie 2025-08-16 6.3 18 Defender - 0 - - 7 1 5 - - 1 5 2 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior NEC Nijmegen - Excelsior Eredivisie 2025-08-09 5.9 90 Defender - 0 - - 21 1 12 4 - 1 10 7 2 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Jong AZ - Excelsior Eerste Divisie 2025-05-09 6.7 90 Defender - 0 - - 70 - 58 - 1 1 5 2 - - 2 2 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Excelsior - Jong PSV Eerste Divisie 2025-05-02 7.3 90 Defender - 0 - - 36 1 30 - - - 6 5 1 - - 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Excelsior - Emmen Eerste Divisie 2025-04-27 7.0 81 Defender - 0 - - 46 - 36 3 - 2 15 8 - - 3 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior FC Volendam - Excelsior Eerste Divisie 2025-04-20 7.0 90 Defender - 1 - - 53 1 40 1 - 1 9 4 - - 2 2 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Excelsior - TOP OSS Eerste Divisie 2025-04-11 8.7 90 Defender 1 1 1 1 46 3 35 1 - 1 7 3 1 - 1 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior MVV - Excelsior Eerste Divisie 2025-04-04 7.5 90 Defender - 0 - - 46 3 35 - - 3 10 6 - - 2 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Excelsior - Jong Utrecht Eerste Divisie 2025-03-28 7.5 90 Defender - 0 - - 54 2 45 - - 1 9 5 1 1 2 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior FC Eindhoven - Excelsior Eerste Divisie 2025-03-14 7.3 90 Defender - 0 - - 68 3 58 2 - 1 6 5 - - 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Excelsior - Den Bosch Eerste Divisie 2025-03-10 7.3 90 Defender - 0 - - 43 1 32 1 - - 15 10 1 1 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior De Graafschap - Excelsior Eerste Divisie 2025-03-07 7.9 90 Defender - 1 - - 57 5 39 4 - - 16 15 1 1 - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Excelsior - Roda Eerste Divisie 2025-03-02 8.0 90 Defender - 0 3 2 63 1 49 2 - 1 12 10 2 2 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Telstar - Excelsior Eerste Divisie 2025-02-21 6.9 90 Defender - 0 - - 41 1 29 1 - 1 9 4 - - - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Excelsior - Helmond Sport Eerste Divisie 2025-02-16 7.5 90 Defender - 0 1 1 40 1 29 2 1 1 15 9 4 3 3 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Jong Ajax - Excelsior Eerste Divisie 2025-02-10 7.3 90 Defender 1 0 1 1 38 - 29 4 1 1 11 6 - - 3 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Excelsior - Vitesse Eerste Divisie 2025-02-01 6.9 90 Defender - 0 - - 56 3 44 1 - 2 2 2 - - - - 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Excelsior - ADO Den Haag Eerste Divisie 2025-01-26 7.5 90 Defender - 0 1 1 42 - 35 - 1 - 8 3 - - 3 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Cambuur - Excelsior Eerste Divisie 2025-01-17 7.5 90 Defender - 0 - - 54 3 42 1 - - 6 3 - - 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior PSV Eindhoven - Excelsior Dutch Cup (KNVB Beker) 2025-01-14 6.3 105 Defender - 0 - - 29 - 14 4 - 1 10 8 1 1 2 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Excelsior - Dordrecht Eerste Divisie 2025-01-10 7.5 90 Defender - 0 1 - 55 1 42 1 - - 13 8 3 1 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior VVV Venlo - Excelsior Eerste Divisie 2024-12-21 6.9 66 Defender - 0 - - 34 2 26 1 - - 4 1 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior FC Eindhoven - Excelsior Dutch Cup (KNVB Beker) 2024-12-17 7.6 90 Defender - 0 2 1 56 3 44 2 1 3 15 9 3 3 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Excelsior - FC Volendam Eerste Divisie 2024-12-13 7.3 90 Defender - 0 - - 41 2 27 - - 2 8 3 1 - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Emmen - Excelsior Eerste Divisie 2024-12-08 6.9 90 Defender - 0 - - 27 3 18 1 - - 12 2 2 - 3 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Excelsior - Jong Ajax Eerste Divisie 2024-11-29 7.6 90 Defender - 0 2 - 43 1 33 2 - 1 13 8 1 - 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Jong Utrecht - Excelsior Eerste Divisie 2024-11-26 7.0 90 Defender - 0 - - 30 2 24 1 - 2 4 1 2 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Den Bosch - Excelsior Eerste Divisie 2024-11-22 7.3 90 Defender - 0 - - 46 2 34 1 - - 4 3 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Excelsior - FC Eindhoven Eerste Divisie 2024-11-08 7.2 90 Defender - 0 - - 31 - 26 1 - - 8 4 3 2 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Helmond Sport - Excelsior Eerste Divisie 2024-11-03 8.0 90 Defender - 0 3 1 32 1 24 1 - 1 8 7 1 1 - 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Excelsior - VVV Venlo Dutch Cup (KNVB Beker) 2024-10-29 7.2 90 Defender - 0 - - 46 1 32 4 - - 17 12 3 2 2 2 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Excelsior - Cambuur Eerste Divisie 2024-10-26 6.9 90 Defender - 0 5 1 44 1 23 4 - - 17 11 3 2 3 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Jong PSV - Excelsior (sub) Eerste Divisie 2024-10-21 6.3 29 Defender - 0 - - 13 - 9 - - - 4 1 1 - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Excelsior - MVV Eerste Divisie 2024-10-18 6.7 66 Defender - 0 - - 27 1 16 3 - 1 9 7 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Excelsior - Jong AZ Eerste Divisie 2024-09-27 6.6 90 Defender - 0 1 - 43 2 32 1 - - 11 6 2 2 3 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Dordrecht - Excelsior Eerste Divisie 2024-09-20 7.6 90 Defender - 1 1 - 27 4 24 4 1 - 9 6 1 - 2 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Excelsior - VVV Venlo Eerste Divisie 2024-09-16 7.5 70 Defender - 1 - - 40 1 36 2 - 2 6 4 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Excelsior - Telstar Eerste Divisie 2024-09-13 8.6 85 Defender 1 1 3 1 35 3 34 - - 1 5 2 2 1 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior ADO Den Haag - Excelsior Eerste Divisie 2024-08-30 6.7 72 Defender - 0 - - 15 - 10 - - - 3 2 1 1 1 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Vitesse - Excelsior Eerste Divisie 2024-08-25 7.3 63 Defender - 0 3 2 24 1 20 1 - 2 8 6 3 3 1 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior Excelsior - De Graafschap Eerste Divisie 2024-08-16 7.3 71 Defender - 1 2 - 24 2 17 1 - 4 7 4 1 - 1 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Excelsior TOP OSS - Excelsior (sub) Eerste Divisie 2024-08-09 7.3 31 Defender - 0 - - 14 4 9 1 - - 5 4 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dordrecht Dordrecht - Emmen Eredivisie 2024-05-18 6.9 90 Defender - 0 1 - 24 - 16 1 - 3 6 2 1 1 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dordrecht Emmen - Dordrecht (sub) Eredivisie 2024-05-14 7.3 45 Defender 1 - 2 1 20 - 17 1 - 1 4 2 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dordrecht Jong Utrecht - Dordrecht Eerste Divisie 2024-05-10 6.9 90 Defender - - 3 2 25 - 19 1 - - 12 6 1 1 1 - 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dordrecht Dordrecht - Willem II (sub) Eerste Divisie 2024-05-03 6.3 15 Defender - - - - 4 1 1 - - - 4 2 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dordrecht Cambuur - Dordrecht (sub) Eerste Divisie 2024-04-26 7.0 31 Defender - - - - 20 1 16 - 1 1 2 1 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dordrecht Dordrecht - TOP OSS (sub) Eerste Divisie 2024-04-19 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dordrecht NAC Breda - Dordrecht (sub) Eerste Divisie 2024-04-12 6.7 9 Defender - - - - 5 - 2 - - - 1 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dordrecht Dordrecht - De Graafschap (sub) Eerste Divisie 2024-04-05 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dordrecht Den Bosch - Dordrecht (sub) Eerste Divisie 2024-03-29 6.7 17 Defender - - - - 4 - 2 - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dordrecht ADO Den Haag - Dordrecht Eerste Divisie 2024-03-11 6.5 45 Defender - - - - 28 - 19 1 - - 4 2 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dordrecht Dordrecht - Telstar (sub) Eerste Divisie 2024-03-08 - 3 Defender - - - - 3 - 3 - - 1 1 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dordrecht Jong PSV - Dordrecht Eerste Divisie 2024-02-26 7.3 90 Defender - - - - 38 - 24 4 - 1 13 10 - - 2 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dordrecht Dordrecht - VVV Venlo Eerste Divisie 2024-02-16 7.9 90 Defender - - - - 40 2 34 3 - 2 13 9 1 - 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dordrecht Roda - Dordrecht Eerste Divisie 2024-02-09 6.2 90 Defender - - - - 48 1 34 2 - - 4 3 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dordrecht Dordrecht - Groningen Eerste Divisie 2024-02-02 7.7 90 Defender 1 - 1 1 32 - 20 1 - 1 8 5 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dordrecht Jong Ajax - Dordrecht (sub) Eerste Divisie 2024-01-29 7.5 45 Defender 1 - 1 1 16 1 10 1 - 1 7 3 1 - 2 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dordrecht Jong AZ - Dordrecht (sub) Eerste Divisie 2024-01-22 6.7 18 Defender - - - - 8 - 7 1 - - 2 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dordrecht Dordrecht - Helmond Sport Eerste Divisie 2024-01-12 6.6 90 Defender - - - - 44 - 31 1 2 - 14 5 4 2 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dordrecht Dordrecht - Cambuur Dutch Cup (KNVB Beker) 2023-12-19 6.3 90 Defender - - - - 46 - 34 - - 1 8 3 1 1 2 - 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dordrecht Telstar - Dordrecht Eerste Divisie 2023-12-15 7.5 76 Defender - 1 1 1 32 1 19 3 - - 13 8 1 - 3 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dordrecht VVV Venlo - Dordrecht (sub) Eerste Divisie 2023-12-08 6.5 30 Defender - - - - 16 - 14 - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dordrecht Dordrecht - Roda Eerste Divisie 2023-12-01 7.3 90 Defender - - - - 29 - 20 3 - 2 4 3 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dordrecht Dordrecht - ADO Den Haag Eerste Divisie 2023-11-24 6.5 90 Defender - - - - 22 1 13 2 - 1 6 2 - - 2 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dordrecht Dordrecht - Jong PSV Eerste Divisie 2023-11-10 6.7 72 Defender - - 1 - 24 - 19 - - 3 5 2 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dordrecht Groningen - Dordrecht Eerste Divisie 2023-11-05 6.7 71 Defender - - - - 19 1 12 3 2 - 12 4 3 1 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dordrecht Dordrecht - Den Bosch Eerste Divisie 2023-10-27 7.2 66 Defender - - - - 34 1 32 3 1 2 5 5 1 1 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dordrecht Helmond Sport - Dordrecht Eerste Divisie 2023-10-23 8.6 90 Defender 1 - 3 1 41 - 32 4 1 4 9 6 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dordrecht Dordrecht - Jong Ajax Eerste Divisie 2023-10-20 7.9 62 Defender 1 - 2 1 29 1 20 3 1 3 8 4 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dordrecht Dordrecht - Cambuur Eerste Divisie 2023-10-06 7.2 89 Defender - - 2 1 41 2 31 1 1 - 15 9 2 1 2 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dordrecht FC Eindhoven - Dordrecht Eerste Divisie 2023-09-29 7.0 90 Defender - - 1 - 48 - 35 2 - 2 13 7 1 1 3 2 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dordrecht Dordrecht - Jong AZ Eerste Divisie 2023-09-22 7.2 90 Defender - - - - 54 2 40 - - 3 8 5 1 - - 4 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dordrecht TOP OSS - Dordrecht Eerste Divisie 2023-09-18 7.2 90 Defender - - 1 1 41 2 28 1 - - 12 8 1 - - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dordrecht Dordrecht - Jong Utrecht (sub) Eerste Divisie 2023-09-15 6.2 45 Defender - - - - 20 1 13 - - - 3 - - - 2 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dordrecht Emmen - Dordrecht (sub) Eerste Divisie 2023-09-01 6.3 27 Defender - - - - 15 - 5 - 1 - 5 3 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Dordrecht Dordrecht - MVV (sub) Eerste Divisie 2023-08-25 6.3 13 Defender - - 2 - 9 - 8 - - - 6 4 2 1 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NEC Nijmegen Feyenoord - NEC Nijmegen (sub) Dutch Cup (KNVB Beker) 2023-02-08 6.0 41 Defender - - - - 8 - 5 - 1 2 5 4 - - 1 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NEC Nijmegen Almere City FC - NEC Nijmegen (sub) Dutch Cup (KNVB Beker) 2023-01-11 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen - Fortuna Sittard (sub) Dutch Cup (KNVB Beker) 2022-10-19 6.9 54 Defender - - - - 28 - 24 - - 2 2 2 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Legend
Min Minutes played
Pos Position
G Goals
A Assists
Sh Shots
SoT Shots on target
Pas Passes
KP Key passes
Pas+ Accurate passes
Tkl Tackles
Blk Blocked shots
Int Interceptions
Du Duels
Du+ Duels won
Dri Dribbles
Dri+ Successful dribbles
Foul Fouls committed
Foul+ Fouls drawn
Yellow cards
Red cards
Off Offside
Sav Saves
GC Goals conceded
Pen+ Penalties scored
Pen- Penalties missed
PenSv Penalties saved
sub Substitute

Scoring minutes bingo card Ilias Bronkhorst

Ilias Bronkhorst has scored in 11/90 minutes of play, since the first goal on 2023-10-20.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90

Stoppage time counts towards the minute on the clock: a goal at 45+2 fills square 45.