Marcin Listkowski

Attacker · 28 years old · Poland
Current club Stal Rzeszów

Bio

Marcin Listkowski is a 28 year old football player from Polen who mostly plays as a attacker. The last game Marcin played was Karviná - Stal Rzeszów on 2026-10-02.

Fact sheet

Position

Attacker

Age

28

Nationality

Poland

Birthday

1998-02-10

Place of birth

Rypin

Country of birth

Poland

Length

178 cm

Weight

68 kg

Career statistics Marcin Listkowski

Full career · 2022 - 2024
Matches 36 10 in the starting XI
Minutes played 1,028 29 per match
Goals -
Assists 0 0.00 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists 0
FN rating 6.61 average
Cards 1 / 0 1,028 minutes per card
Unused substitute 25 matches
FN rating over the last matches 7.0 6.0 Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia (2024-09-29): 6.6 FC Copenhagen - Jagiellonia (2024-10-03): 6.3 Jagiellonia - Legia Warszawa (2024-10-06): 6.7 Zaglebie Lubin - Jagiellonia (2024-10-19): 6.5 Jagiellonia - Petrocub (2024-10-24): 6.5 Jagiellonia - Molde (2024-11-07): 6.7 Jagiellonia - Raków Częstochowa (2024-11-10): 6.7 Jagiellonia - Slask Wroclaw (2024-11-22): 6.3 Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia (2024-12-01): 6.7 Jagiellonia - Motor Lublin (2025-02-16): 6.9 Lech Poznan - Zaglebie Lubin (2025-02-23): 6.9 GKS Katowice - Zaglebie Lubin (2025-03-09): 6.3 Zaglebie Lubin - Raków Częstochowa (2025-03-31): 6.9 Radomiak Radom - Zaglebie Lubin (2025-04-05): 6.3 Slask Wroclaw - Zaglebie Lubin (2025-05-03): 6.3
Success rates across the whole career
Shots on target 30.0%
Successful dribbles 66.7%
Duels won 55.7%
Starts 27.8%

Compare Marcin Listkowski with another player

How does Marcin Listkowski measure up against other footballers? Put goals, assists, numbers per 90 minutes and their meetings side by side with our player comparison tool. Pick a second player below.

Or go straight to: Marcin Listkowski vs Afimico Pululu · Marcin Listkowski vs Mohamed Lamine Diaby Fadiga · Marcin Listkowski vs Andrija Novakovich

Stats Marcin Listkowski

Match Competition Date FN rating Min Pos G A Sh SoT Pas KP Pas+ Tkl Blk Int Du Du+ Dri Dri+ Foul Foul+ Off Sav GC Pen+ Pen- PenSv
Ø Average -
Logo Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin - Cracovia Krakow (sub) Ekstraklasa 2025-05-24 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Zaglebie Lubin Slask Wroclaw - Zaglebie Lubin (sub) Ekstraklasa 2025-05-03 6.3 17 Attacker - 0 - - 9 - 8 - - - 3 2 2 1 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin - Stal Mielec (sub) Ekstraklasa 2025-04-28 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Zaglebie Lubin Jagiellonia - Zaglebie Lubin (sub) Ekstraklasa 2025-04-21 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin - Gornik Zabrze (sub) Ekstraklasa 2025-04-11 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Zaglebie Lubin Radomiak Radom - Zaglebie Lubin (sub) Ekstraklasa 2025-04-05 6.3 9 Midfielder - 0 - - - - - - - - 1 - - - 1 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin - Raków Częstochowa Ekstraklasa 2025-03-31 6.9 55 Attacker - 0 1 - 5 - 3 - 1 - 5 2 1 - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin - Korona Kielce (sub) Ekstraklasa 2025-03-16 - 1 Midfielder - 0 - - - - - 1 - - 2 2 1 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Zaglebie Lubin GKS Katowice - Zaglebie Lubin (sub) Ekstraklasa 2025-03-09 6.3 22 Midfielder - 0 - - 7 1 5 - - - 2 1 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Zaglebie Lubin Lech Poznan - Zaglebie Lubin (sub) Ekstraklasa 2025-02-23 6.9 22 Midfielder - 0 - - 15 1 12 1 - - 6 4 1 1 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jagiellonia Jagiellonia - Motor Lublin (sub) Ekstraklasa 2025-02-16 6.9 12 Attacker - 0 - - 12 1 11 - - - 1 1 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jagiellonia TSC Backa Topola - Jagiellonia (sub) UEFA Europa Conference League 2025-02-13 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jagiellonia Jagiellonia - Radomiak Radom (sub) Ekstraklasa 2025-02-02 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jagiellonia Jagiellonia - Olimpija Ljubljana (sub) UEFA Europa Conference League 2024-12-19 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jagiellonia Mlada Boleslav - Jagiellonia (sub) UEFA Europa Conference League 2024-12-12 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jagiellonia Puszcza Niepołomice - Jagiellonia (sub) Ekstraklasa 2024-12-08 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jagiellonia Pogon Szczecin - Jagiellonia Ekstraklasa 2024-12-01 6.7 57 Midfielder - 0 1 - 16 - 14 - - - 3 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jagiellonia Celje - Jagiellonia (sub) UEFA Europa Conference League 2024-11-28 - 3 Attacker - 0 - - 5 - 4 - - 1 1 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jagiellonia Jagiellonia - Slask Wroclaw (sub) Ekstraklasa 2024-11-22 6.3 24 Attacker - 0 - - 5 1 3 - - - 1 - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jagiellonia Jagiellonia - Raków Częstochowa (sub) Ekstraklasa 2024-11-10 6.7 13 Attacker - 0 1 - 9 - 8 - - - 3 1 1 - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jagiellonia Jagiellonia - Molde (sub) UEFA Europa Conference League 2024-11-07 6.7 9 Attacker - 0 - - 3 - 2 - - - 1 1 1 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jagiellonia Gornik Zabrze - Jagiellonia (sub) Ekstraklasa 2024-11-03 - 1 Attacker - 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jagiellonia Jagiellonia - Korona Kielce (sub) Ekstraklasa 2024-10-27 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jagiellonia Jagiellonia - Petrocub (sub) UEFA Europa Conference League 2024-10-24 6.5 12 Attacker - 0 - - 3 - 2 1 - - 2 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jagiellonia Zaglebie Lubin - Jagiellonia (sub) Ekstraklasa 2024-10-19 6.5 20 Attacker - 0 - - 8 1 6 1 - - 5 1 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jagiellonia Jagiellonia - Legia Warszawa (sub) Ekstraklasa 2024-10-06 6.7 14 Attacker - 0 - - 5 - 4 - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jagiellonia FC Copenhagen - Jagiellonia UEFA Europa Conference League 2024-10-03 6.3 55 Midfielder - 0 - - 14 - 12 2 - - 5 4 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jagiellonia Piast Gliwice - Jagiellonia Ekstraklasa 2024-09-29 6.6 68 Midfielder - 0 - - 20 - 17 - - - 11 7 - - - 5 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jagiellonia Motor Lublin - Jagiellonia (sub) Ekstraklasa 2024-09-25 6.6 22 Attacker - 0 - - 4 1 4 - - 1 1 1 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jagiellonia Jagiellonia - Lechia Gdansk (sub) Ekstraklasa 2024-09-21 7.0 34 Attacker - 0 - - 24 1 17 - 1 - 3 2 - - 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jagiellonia Lech Poznan - Jagiellonia Ekstraklasa 2024-09-14 6.5 45 Midfielder - 0 - - 14 - 8 2 - - 8 4 - - 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jagiellonia Jagiellonia - Widzew Łódź (sub) Ekstraklasa 2024-09-01 - 1 Attacker - 0 - - - - - 1 - - 1 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jagiellonia GKS Katowice - Jagiellonia (sub) Ekstraklasa 2024-08-25 6.6 34 Attacker - 0 - - 15 1 11 1 - - 2 2 1 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lecco Spezia - Lecco (sub) Serie B 2024-04-06 6.3 13 Attacker - - - - 3 - 1 - - - 1 - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lecco Lecco - Cittadella (sub) Serie B 2024-04-01 6.6 11 Attacker - - - - 5 - 5 1 - 1 4 2 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lecco Ascoli - Lecco (sub) Serie B 2024-03-17 6.7 21 Attacker - - 1 - 8 - 8 - - - 5 2 2 2 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lecco Lecco - Palermo (sub) Serie B 2024-03-10 6.3 16 Attacker - - - - 11 - 7 - - - 2 - - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lecco Sudtirol - Lecco (sub) Serie B 2024-03-02 - 1 Attacker - - - - 2 - 1 - - - 2 - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lecco Lecco - Como Serie B 2024-02-27 6.2 45 Midfielder - - - - 15 - 11 - - - 5 3 1 1 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lecco Ternana - Lecco Serie B 2024-02-24 7.5 90 Midfielder - - 1 - 39 1 29 2 1 1 10 8 5 4 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lecco Lecco - Nuova Cosenza (sub) Serie B 2024-02-17 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lecco Bari - Lecco (sub) Serie B 2024-02-10 6.3 35 Attacker - - - - 19 1 15 - - - 6 2 2 1 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lecco Lecco - Cremonese Serie B 2024-02-03 7.2 57 Attacker - - 2 1 10 - 5 - - 1 7 5 1 1 2 4 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lecco Feralpisalo - Lecco (sub) Serie B 2024-01-27 6.9 37 Attacker - - - - 20 - 14 1 - 1 6 6 1 1 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lecce Lazio - Lecce (sub) Serie A 2024-01-14 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lecce Lecce - Cagliari (sub) Serie A 2024-01-06 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lecce Atalanta - Lecce (sub) Serie A 2023-12-30 6.7 13 Attacker - - 1 - 3 - 3 - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lecce Inter - Lecce (sub) Serie A 2023-12-23 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lecce Lecce - Frosinone (sub) Serie A 2023-12-16 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lecce Empoli - Lecce (sub) Serie A 2023-12-11 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lecce Lecce - Bologna (sub) Serie A 2023-12-03 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lecce Verona - Lecce (sub) Serie A 2023-11-27 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lecce Lecce - AC Milan (sub) Serie A 2023-11-11 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lecce Lecce - Torino (sub) Serie A 2023-10-28 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lecce Udinese - Lecce (sub) Serie A 2023-10-23 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lecce Lecce - Napoli (sub) Serie A 2023-09-30 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lecce Juventus - Lecce (sub) Serie A 2023-09-26 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lecce Monza - Lecce (sub) Serie A 2023-09-17 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lecce Lecce - Como (sub) Coppa Italia 2023-08-13 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Brescia Brescia - Nuova Cosenza Serie B 2023-06-01 6.5 59 Midfielder - - 1 1 17 - 11 - - - 7 2 1 - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Brescia Nuova Cosenza - Brescia Serie B 2023-05-25 6.5 80 Midfielder - - 1 1 23 1 19 1 - - 9 3 1 - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Legend
Min Minutes played
Pos Position
G Goals
A Assists
Sh Shots
SoT Shots on target
Pas Passes
KP Key passes
Pas+ Accurate passes
Tkl Tackles
Blk Blocked shots
Int Interceptions
Du Duels
Du+ Duels won
Dri Dribbles
Dri+ Successful dribbles
Foul Fouls committed
Foul+ Fouls drawn
Yellow cards
Red cards
Off Offside
Sav Saves
GC Goals conceded
Pen+ Penalties scored
Pen- Penalties missed
PenSv Penalties saved
sub Substitute

Scoring minutes bingo card Marcin Listkowski

Marcin Listkowski has scored in 9/90 minutes of play, since the first goal on 2018-09-16.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90

Stoppage time counts towards the minute on the clock: a goal at 45+2 fills square 45. On top of that 1 goals in extra time, which have no square on the card.