Rubén González Alves

Defender · 32 years old · Spain
Current club Cordoba Previous club Tenerife until 2025-07-01

Bio

Rubén González Alves is a 32 year old football player from Spanje who mostly plays as a defender. The last game Rubén played was Eldense - Cordoba on 2026-10-10.

Fact sheet

Position

Defender

Age

32

Nationality

Spain

Birthday

1994-09-07

Place of birth

Bilbao

Country of birth

Spain

Length

183 cm

Career statistics Rubén González Alves

Full career · 2023 - 2026
Matches 75 67 in the starting XI
Minutes played 5,669 76 per match
Goals 8 0.13 per 90 minutes
Assists 1 0.02 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists 9 630 minutes per contribution
FN rating 6.99 average
Minutes per goal 709
Cards 19 / 2 270 minutes per card
Captain 2 matches
Unused substitute 37 matches
FN rating over the last matches 8.5 6.0 Cadiz - Cordoba (2026-04-04): 7.0 Cordoba - Zaragoza (2026-04-11): 8.3 Cultural Leonesa - Cordoba (2026-04-18): 7.3 Cordoba - Sporting Gijon (2026-04-26): 6.2 Castellón - Cordoba (2026-05-02): 7.5 Cordoba - Granada CF (2026-05-10): 7.3 Burgos - Cordoba (2026-08-16): 6.3 Cordoba - Girona (2026-08-21): 7.2 Cordoba - Granada CF (2026-08-30): 6.9 Sabadell - Cordoba (2026-09-07): 6.3 Cordoba - Almeria (2026-09-12): 6.3 Albacete - Cordoba (2026-09-18): 7.2 Valladolid - Cordoba (2026-09-27): 6.2 Cordoba - Tenerife (2026-10-05): 7.3 Eldense - Cordoba (2026-10-10): 7.7
Success rates across the whole career
Shots on target 53.3%
Goals per shot 26.7%
Successful dribbles 50.0%
Duels won 63.0%
Starts 89.3%

Compare Rubén González Alves with another player

How does Rubén González Alves measure up against other footballers? Put goals, assists, numbers per 90 minutes and their meetings side by side with our player comparison tool. Pick a second player below.

Or go straight to: Rubén González Alves vs Carlos Albarrán Sanz · Rubén González Alves vs Carlos Isaac Muñoz Obejero · Rubén González Alves vs José Alejandro Martín Valerón

Stats Rubén González Alves

Match Competition Date FN rating Min Pos G A Sh SoT Pas KP Pas+ Tkl Blk Int Du Du+ Dri Dri+ Foul Foul+ Off Sav GC Pen+ Pen- PenSv
Ø Average -
Logo Cordoba Leganes - Cordoba (sub) La Liga 2 2026-10-16 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cordoba Eldense - Cordoba La Liga 2 2026-10-10 7.7 90 Defender 1 0 1 1 50 - 39 1 - 2 5 3 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cordoba Cordoba - Tenerife La Liga 2 2026-10-05 7.3 90 Defender - 0 - - 54 - 49 2 - - 12 8 - - 1 2 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cordoba Valladolid - Cordoba La Liga 2 2026-09-27 6.2 90 Defender - 0 - - 48 - 40 2 - 3 16 8 - - 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cordoba Albacete - Cordoba La Liga 2 2026-09-18 7.2 90 Defender - 0 - - 33 - 27 2 1 4 4 3 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cordoba Cordoba - Almeria La Liga 2 2026-09-12 6.3 90 Defender - 0 1 - 51 - 44 1 - 3 9 6 1 1 - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cordoba Sabadell - Cordoba La Liga 2 2026-09-07 6.3 45 Defender - 0 - - 33 - 23 - - 1 7 4 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cordoba Cordoba - Granada CF La Liga 2 2026-08-30 6.9 90 Defender - 0 - - 63 - 52 6 1 1 14 9 1 - 3 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cordoba Cordoba - Girona La Liga 2 2026-08-21 7.2 90 Defender - 0 1 - 41 - 37 2 - 1 9 7 - - 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cordoba Burgos - Cordoba La Liga 2 2026-08-16 6.3 90 Defender - 0 - - 52 - 44 - - 1 7 3 - - 1 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cordoba Cordoba - Albacete La Liga 2 2026-05-15 - 6 Defender - 0 - - 5 - 5 - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cordoba Cordoba - Granada CF La Liga 2 2026-05-10 7.3 90 Defender - 0 - - 45 1 42 1 - 1 9 5 1 1 2 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cordoba Castellón - Cordoba La Liga 2 2026-05-02 7.5 90 Defender - 0 - - 42 - 33 3 1 3 5 4 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cordoba Cordoba - Sporting Gijon La Liga 2 2026-04-26 6.2 90 Defender - 0 2 - 82 - 68 - - 1 7 4 - - 1 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cordoba Cultural Leonesa - Cordoba La Liga 2 2026-04-18 7.3 90 Defender - 0 - - 40 - 37 5 1 1 8 6 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cordoba Cordoba - Zaragoza La Liga 2 2026-04-11 8.3 90 Defender 1 0 1 1 33 - 29 2 1 1 8 5 - - 1 - 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cordoba Cadiz - Cordoba La Liga 2 2026-04-04 7.0 90 Defender - 0 1 - 52 - 41 - - - 7 5 - - 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cordoba Deportivo La Coruna - Cordoba La Liga 2 2026-03-31 6.9 90 Defender - 0 3 1 52 - 44 2 1 1 19 10 - - 3 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cordoba Cordoba - Mirandes La Liga 2 2026-03-27 7.2 90 Defender - 0 - - 52 - 44 1 2 1 5 5 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cordoba Burgos - Cordoba (sub) La Liga 2 2026-03-22 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cordoba Racing Santander - Cordoba (sub) La Liga 2 2026-03-08 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cordoba Cordoba - FC Andorra (sub) La Liga 2 2026-03-02 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cordoba AD Ceuta FC - Cordoba (sub) La Liga 2 2026-02-25 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cordoba Cordoba - Eibar La Liga 2 2025-12-13 7.7 77 Defender - 0 - - 80 - 75 - - 1 8 6 1 1 2 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cordoba Leganes - Cordoba La Liga 2 2025-12-07 7.3 90 Defender - 0 1 - 61 - 53 - - 3 11 5 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cordoba Cordoba - Deportivo La Coruna ©️ La Liga 2 2025-11-16 5.9 73 Defender - 0 - - 37 - 33 3 - - 8 6 - - 2 2 1 1 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cordoba Malaga - Cordoba La Liga 2 2025-11-08 6.2 90 Defender - 0 1 1 21 - 16 - - 1 6 3 - - 2 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cordoba Cordoba - AD Ceuta FC La Liga 2 2025-11-02 7.2 90 Defender - 0 - - 34 - 27 2 1 1 12 9 - - 1 3 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cordoba Albacete - Cordoba La Liga 2 2025-10-25 8.5 90 Defender 1 0 1 1 30 - 25 - 2 2 6 3 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cordoba Cordoba - Cultural Leonesa La Liga 2 2025-10-13 7.0 90 Defender - 0 - - 46 1 41 1 - 1 16 5 - - 6 2 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cordoba Zaragoza - Cordoba ©️ La Liga 2 2025-10-05 6.6 90 Defender - 0 - - 21 - 20 - - - 3 1 - - 3 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cordoba Real Sociedad II - Cordoba La Liga 2 2025-09-28 6.2 90 Defender - 0 - - 45 - 37 2 1 3 8 5 - - 3 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cordoba Cordoba - Racing Santander (sub) La Liga 2 2025-09-21 7.2 33 Defender - 0 - - 14 - 11 - - - 4 4 - - - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cordoba Cordoba - Castellón (sub) La Liga 2 2025-09-05 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cordoba Sporting Gijon - Cordoba La Liga 2 2025-08-18 6.6 45 Defender - 0 - - 46 - 41 1 - 1 2 2 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cordoba Cordoba - Mirandes La Liga 2 2025-05-19 6.7 12 Defender - 0 - - 14 - 12 2 - - 3 2 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cordoba Burgos - Cordoba (sub) La Liga 2 2025-05-10 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cordoba Eldense - Cordoba (sub) La Liga 2 2025-04-26 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cordoba Cordoba - Levante La Liga 2 2025-04-11 7.6 90 Defender 1 0 1 1 66 - 55 4 - - 19 13 - - 3 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cordoba Malaga - Cordoba La Liga 2 2025-04-06 6.9 72 Defender - 0 - - 49 1 41 1 - 1 4 3 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cordoba Cordoba - Elche La Liga 2 2025-03-30 6.9 90 Defender - 0 - - 34 - 23 1 - 4 6 5 - - 1 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cordoba Zaragoza - Cordoba La Liga 2 2025-03-24 7.7 90 Defender 1 0 1 1 39 - 30 1 1 - 6 3 - - 2 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cordoba Cordoba - Sporting Gijon La Liga 2 2025-03-15 7.5 90 Defender - 0 2 - 59 1 49 1 - 3 8 7 - - - 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cordoba Deportivo La Coruna - Cordoba La Liga 2 2025-03-07 8.5 90 Defender - 0 2 1 55 1 45 5 3 2 9 6 - - 3 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cordoba Cordoba - Granada CF La Liga 2 2025-03-02 7.6 90 Defender - 0 - - 36 - 30 1 3 - 5 4 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cordoba Racing Ferrol - Cordoba La Liga 2 2025-02-22 7.2 90 Defender - 0 1 1 95 - 73 1 - 2 9 5 - - 2 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cordoba Cordoba - Huesca (sub) La Liga 2 2025-02-09 7.0 12 Defender - 0 1 1 21 - 19 - - 1 2 2 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Cordoba FC Cartagena - Cordoba (sub) La Liga 2 2025-02-02 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tenerife Tenerife - Deportivo La Coruna (sub) La Liga 2 2025-01-29 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tenerife Tenerife - Eldense (sub) La Liga 2 2025-01-25 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tenerife Zaragoza - Tenerife (sub) La Liga 2 2025-01-19 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tenerife Tenerife - Castellón (sub) La Liga 2 2025-01-11 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tenerife Tenerife - Levante La Liga 2 2025-01-07 6.6 59 Defender - 0 - - 19 - 15 - 2 2 1 - 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tenerife Tenerife - Osasuna (sub) Copa del Rey 2025-01-04 6.7 16 Defender - 0 - - 7 - 6 - - 1 3 2 1 - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tenerife Burgos - Tenerife La Liga 2 2024-12-22 6.3 90 Defender - 0 - - 18 - 11 1 - 1 5 2 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tenerife Huesca - Tenerife (sub) La Liga 2 2024-12-19 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tenerife Cordoba - Tenerife (sub) La Liga 2 2024-12-08 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tenerife Zamora - Tenerife Copa del Rey 2024-12-04 6.7 16 Defender - - - - 2 - 2 1 - - 1 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tenerife Tenerife - Elche (sub) La Liga 2 2024-11-30 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tenerife Albacete - Tenerife La Liga 2 2024-11-24 6.6 90 Defender - 0 - - 60 - 55 3 - 1 8 6 - - 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tenerife Tenerife - Mirandes La Liga 2 2024-11-03 7.9 79 Defender 1 0 1 1 35 - 32 2 1 2 7 3 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tenerife Racing Ferrol - Tenerife La Liga 2 2024-10-28 6.7 90 Defender - 0 1 - 20 - 18 - - - 8 4 - - 3 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tenerife Tenerife - Malaga (sub) La Liga 2 2024-10-24 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tenerife Granada CF - Tenerife (sub) La Liga 2 2024-10-19 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tenerife Tenerife - Zaragoza (sub) La Liga 2 2024-10-11 6.3 21 Defender - - - - 5 - 3 2 1 - 4 3 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tenerife Tenerife - FC Cartagena (sub) La Liga 2 2024-10-05 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tenerife Castellón - Tenerife (sub) La Liga 2 2024-09-29 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tenerife Tenerife - Sporting Gijon (sub) La Liga 2 2024-09-22 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tenerife Eibar - Tenerife (sub) La Liga 2 2024-09-14 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tenerife Tenerife - Racing Santander La Liga 2 2024-09-06 6.6 72 Defender - 0 - - 46 - 39 1 - - 9 6 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tenerife Cadiz - Tenerife La Liga 2 2024-08-31 6.3 90 Defender - 0 - - 23 1 17 2 1 2 10 4 - - 4 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tenerife Tenerife - Almeria (sub) La Liga 2 2024-08-24 6.7 17 Defender - 0 - - 10 - 7 - - - 2 2 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Tenerife Eldense - Tenerife (sub) La Liga 2 2024-08-19 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Racing Santander Villarreal II - Racing Santander (sub) La Liga 2 2024-06-02 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Racing Santander Racing Santander - Zaragoza La Liga 2 2024-05-26 6.6 88 Defender - 0 - - 60 - 50 - 1 2 10 4 - - 3 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Racing Santander Huesca - Racing Santander (sub) La Liga 2 2024-05-18 8.0 45 Defender - 0 - - 10 - 5 - 3 2 2 1 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Racing Santander Racing Santander - Mirandes La Liga 2 2024-05-11 6.9 89 Defender - - - - 36 - 24 - 1 1 4 3 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Racing Santander FC Andorra - Racing Santander (sub) La Liga 2 2024-04-26 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Racing Santander Racing Santander - Levante La Liga 2 2024-04-20 7.2 84 Defender - - - - 53 - 47 6 - 1 11 8 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Racing Santander Burgos - Racing Santander (sub) La Liga 2 2024-04-14 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Racing Santander Racing Santander - Alcorcon (sub) La Liga 2 2024-04-08 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Racing Santander Sporting Gijon - Racing Santander (sub) La Liga 2 2024-03-30 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Racing Santander Racing Santander - Eldense (sub) La Liga 2 2024-03-24 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Racing Santander Oviedo - Racing Santander (sub) La Liga 2 2024-03-16 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Racing Santander Racing Ferrol - Racing Santander La Liga 2 2024-03-02 6.7 78 Defender 1 - 1 1 16 1 13 2 - 1 10 5 - - 2 - 2 1 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Racing Santander Racing Santander - Leganes (sub) La Liga 2 2024-02-24 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Racing Santander Albacete - Racing Santander (sub) La Liga 2 2024-02-18 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Racing Santander Amorebieta - Racing Santander (sub) La Liga 2 2024-02-04 6.9 27 Defender - - - - 8 - 6 - 1 1 3 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Racing Santander Valladolid - Racing Santander La Liga 2 2024-01-29 6.6 90 Defender - - - - 50 - 35 3 - - 13 11 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Racing Santander Racing Santander - FC Cartagena (sub) La Liga 2 2024-01-21 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Racing Santander Eibar - Racing Santander La Liga 2 2024-01-12 6.9 90 Defender - - 1 1 43 - 34 1 1 - 9 4 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Racing Santander Racing Santander - FC Andorra La Liga 2 2023-12-19 7.9 90 Defender 1 - 2 2 30 - 23 1 - 1 3 2 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Racing Santander Eldense - Racing Santander La Liga 2 2023-12-16 7.7 45 Defender - 1 - - 8 1 6 2 - 1 7 4 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Racing Santander Racing Santander - Oviedo La Liga 2 2023-12-10 6.7 90 Defender - - - - 21 - 16 1 1 2 7 3 - - 1 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Racing Santander Mirandes - Racing Santander La Liga 2 2023-12-03 7.7 90 Defender - - - - 33 - 28 - 1 2 6 3 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Racing Santander Racing Santander - Villarreal II La Liga 2 2023-11-25 6.9 90 Defender - - - - 30 - 27 - 1 1 5 1 - - 2 1 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Racing Santander Levante - Racing Santander La Liga 2 2023-11-20 7.0 90 Defender - - - - 21 - 14 2 3 - 11 7 - - 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Racing Santander Racing Santander - Valladolid La Liga 2 2023-11-11 6.3 90 Defender - - - - 33 - 25 - 1 - 6 5 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Racing Santander Alcorcon - Racing Santander (sub) La Liga 2 2023-11-05 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Racing Santander Racing Santander - Racing Ferrol (sub) La Liga 2 2023-10-29 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Racing Santander Racing Santander - Burgos (sub) La Liga 2 2023-10-22 6.3 13 Defender - - - - 7 - 4 - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Racing Santander FC Cartagena - Racing Santander (sub) La Liga 2 2023-10-14 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Racing Santander Racing Santander - Sporting Gijon La Liga 2 2023-10-07 6.7 45 Defender - - - - 16 - 13 1 - 1 3 2 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Racing Santander Tenerife - Racing Santander La Liga 2 2023-10-03 6.3 90 Defender - - 1 - 36 - 31 1 1 2 11 8 - - 1 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Racing Santander Leganes - Racing Santander (sub) La Liga 2 2023-09-29 - - Defender - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Racing Santander Racing Santander - Albacete La Liga 2 2023-09-23 7.3 90 Defender - - - - 22 1 16 - 2 3 7 6 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Racing Santander Zaragoza - Racing Santander La Liga 2 2023-09-15 6.9 90 Defender - - - - 24 - 18 2 1 - 4 4 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Racing Santander Racing Santander - Amorebieta La Liga 2 2023-09-10 6.6 90 Defender - - - - 25 - 19 - - - 3 2 - - 1 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Racing Santander Elche - Racing Santander La Liga 2 2023-09-02 6.6 90 Defender - - - - 41 - 32 1 1 - 8 5 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Racing Santander Racing Santander - Huesca La Liga 2 2023-08-28 7.6 90 Defender - - 1 - 45 - 35 3 1 2 14 11 - - 1 1 1 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Racing Santander Espanyol - Racing Santander La Liga 2 2023-08-19 7.0 90 Defender - - - - 42 1 34 3 2 - 16 10 - - 2 1 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Racing Santander Racing Santander - Eibar La Liga 2 2023-08-12 7.3 90 Defender - - 1 1 19 - 14 1 - - 3 3 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Legend
Min Minutes played
Pos Position
G Goals
A Assists
Sh Shots
SoT Shots on target
Pas Passes
KP Key passes
Pas+ Accurate passes
Tkl Tackles
Blk Blocked shots
Int Interceptions
Du Duels
Du+ Duels won
Dri Dribbles
Dri+ Successful dribbles
Foul Fouls committed
Foul+ Fouls drawn
Yellow cards
Red cards
Off Offside
Sav Saves
GC Goals conceded
Pen+ Penalties scored
Pen- Penalties missed
PenSv Penalties saved
sub Substitute

Scoring minutes bingo card Rubén González Alves

Rubén González Alves has scored in 7/90 minutes of play, since the first goal on 2023-12-19.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90

Stoppage time counts towards the minute on the clock: a goal at 45+2 fills square 45. On top of that 1 goals in extra time, which have no square on the card.