Samuel Ntamack Ndimba

Attacker · 25 years old · France
Current club Piast Gliwice Previous club Huesca until 2026-06-30

Bio

Samuel Ntamack Ndimba is a 25 year old football player from Frankrijk who mostly plays as a attacker. The last game Samuel played was Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice on 2026-10-18.

Fact sheet

Position

Attacker

Age

25

Nationality

France

Birthday

2001-10-20

Country of birth

France

Career statistics Samuel Ntamack Ndimba

Full career · 2022 - 2026
Matches 95 54 in the starting XI
Minutes played 4,935 52 per match
Goals 23 0.42 per 90 minutes
Assists 5 0.09 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists 28 176 minutes per contribution
FN rating 6.79 average
Minutes per goal 215
Cards 4 / 0 1,234 minutes per card
Unused substitute 12 matches
FN rating over the last matches 8.0 6.0 Amiens - PAU (2026-04-10): 6.7 Rodez - Amiens (2026-04-17): 6.2 Amiens - Montpellier (2026-04-24): 6.2 Amiens - RED Star FC 93 (2026-05-02): 7.7 Zaglebie Lubin - Piast Gliwice (2026-07-27): 6.5 Piast Gliwice - Wisla Krakow (2026-08-01): 7.2 Lech Poznan - Piast Gliwice (2026-08-09): 6.5 Piast Gliwice - Wieczysta Kraków (2026-08-15): 6.6 Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa (2026-08-22): 6.5 Motor Lublin - Piast Gliwice (2026-08-29): 6.5 Piast Gliwice - GKS Katowice (2026-09-04): 6.6 Radomiak Radom - Piast Gliwice (2026-09-14): 6.2 Piast Gliwice - Pogon Szczecin (2026-09-20): 7.7 Piast Gliwice - Widzew Łódź (2026-10-11): 6.4 Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice (2026-10-18): 6.3
Success rates across the whole career
Shots on target 55.1%
Goals per shot 19.5%
Successful dribbles 40.0%
Duels won 38.5%
Penalties converted 75.0%
Starts 56.8%

Compare Samuel Ntamack Ndimba with another player

How does Samuel Ntamack Ndimba measure up against other footballers? Put goals, assists, numbers per 90 minutes and their meetings side by side with our player comparison tool. Pick a second player below.

Or go straight to: Samuel Ntamack Ndimba vs Andreas Katsantonis · Samuel Ntamack Ndimba vs Sergio Enrich Ametller · Samuel Ntamack Ndimba vs Ilyes Hamache

Stats Samuel Ntamack Ndimba

Match Competition Date FN rating Min Pos G A Sh SoT Pas KP Pas+ Tkl Blk Int Du Du+ Dri Dri+ Foul Foul+ Off Sav GC Pen+ Pen- PenSv
Ø Average -
Logo Piast Gliwice Gornik Zabrze - Piast Gliwice Ekstraklasa 2026-10-18 6.3 86 Attacker 0 0 1 0 19 0 14 1 0 0 8 3 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 - 0 - -
Logo Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice - Widzew Łódź Ekstraklasa 2026-10-11 6.4 81 Attacker 0 0 4 2 15 1 12 1 0 0 8 3 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 - 0 - -
Logo Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice - Pogon Szczecin Ekstraklasa 2026-09-20 7.7 73 Attacker 1 0 2 2 15 - 11 - - - 4 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Piast Gliwice Radomiak Radom - Piast Gliwice Ekstraklasa 2026-09-14 6.2 89 Attacker - 0 - - 14 2 14 - - - 6 1 - - 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice - GKS Katowice Ekstraklasa 2026-09-04 6.6 65 Attacker - 1 1 1 16 1 12 2 - 1 8 3 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Piast Gliwice Motor Lublin - Piast Gliwice Ekstraklasa 2026-08-29 6.5 84 Attacker - 0 1 - 22 - 17 - - - 3 2 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice - Legia Warszawa Ekstraklasa 2026-08-22 6.5 89 Attacker - 0 1 - 22 1 18 - - - 4 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice - Wieczysta Kraków Ekstraklasa 2026-08-15 6.6 74 Attacker - 0 3 2 15 - 12 - - - 3 2 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Piast Gliwice Lech Poznan - Piast Gliwice Ekstraklasa 2026-08-09 6.5 84 Attacker - 0 1 1 15 1 11 - - - 1 - - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice - Wisla Krakow Ekstraklasa 2026-08-01 7.2 45 Attacker 1 0 2 2 10 - 3 - - - 2 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Piast Gliwice Zaglebie Lubin - Piast Gliwice Ekstraklasa 2026-07-27 6.5 75 Attacker - 0 - - 15 1 11 - - - 8 2 - - 2 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Amiens Amiens - RED Star FC 93 Ligue 2 2026-05-02 7.7 81 Attacker 1 0 2 1 18 - 13 - - - 6 4 - - 2 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Amiens Amiens - Montpellier Ligue 2 2026-04-24 6.2 90 Attacker - 0 3 1 11 1 10 - - - 7 2 - - 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Amiens Rodez - Amiens Ligue 2 2026-04-17 6.2 68 Attacker - 0 1 1 10 - 4 1 - - 4 1 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Amiens Amiens - PAU Ligue 2 2026-04-10 6.7 66 Attacker - 0 - - 4 - 2 1 - - 6 3 - - 2 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Amiens Bastia - Amiens (sub) Ligue 2 2026-04-03 6.3 24 Attacker - 0 - - 3 - 1 - - - 4 2 2 1 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Amiens Amiens - Le Mans (sub) Ligue 2 2026-03-20 6.5 14 Attacker - 0 - - - - - - - - 4 1 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Amiens Guingamp - Amiens Ligue 2 2026-03-13 6.2 45 Midfielder - 0 2 1 9 1 7 - - - 5 1 1 - 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Amiens Boulogne - Amiens (sub) Ligue 2 2026-03-06 7.7 31 Attacker 1 0 1 1 5 - 2 - - - 2 2 - - - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Amiens Amiens - Estac Troyes Ligue 2 2026-03-02 6.9 90 Attacker - 0 3 1 13 1 10 - - - 9 5 1 1 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Amiens Stade de Reims - Amiens Ligue 2 2026-02-21 6.9 90 Attacker - 0 2 1 12 - 12 1 - 1 9 6 2 1 1 4 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Amiens Amiens - Dunkerque Ligue 2 2026-02-13 7.2 90 Attacker - 0 1 - 15 1 12 - - - 8 2 - - 3 1 0 0 2 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Amiens Amiens - Clermont Foot Ligue 2 2026-02-09 6.9 85 Attacker - 0 - - 16 1 13 - - - 7 4 2 1 1 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Huesca FC Andorra - Huesca (sub) La Liga 2 2026-01-25 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Huesca Huesca - Cordoba (sub) La Liga 2 2026-01-12 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Huesca Huesca - Valladolid (sub) La Liga 2 2025-12-06 7.2 45 Attacker 1 0 1 1 3 - 3 - - - 3 - - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Huesca Almeria - Huesca (sub) La Liga 2 2025-11-29 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Huesca Huesca - Sporting Gijon (sub) La Liga 2 2025-11-23 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Huesca Zaragoza - Huesca (sub) La Liga 2 2025-11-16 6.7 12 Attacker - 0 - - 1 - 1 - - - 2 1 - - - 1 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Huesca Huesca - FC Andorra La Liga 2 2025-11-08 6.7 45 Attacker - 0 1 - 4 - 3 1 - - 10 4 - - 3 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Huesca Real Sociedad II - Huesca (sub) La Liga 2 2025-11-05 6.2 30 Attacker - 0 - - 1 - 1 - - - 3 - - - 1 - 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Huesca Albacete - Huesca (sub) La Liga 2 2025-11-01 6.5 29 Attacker - 0 - - 9 - 6 - - - 3 2 1 1 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Huesca Huesca - Las Palmas (sub) La Liga 2 2025-10-24 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Huesca Cadiz - Huesca (sub) La Liga 2 2025-10-12 6.3 18 Attacker - 0 - - 3 1 3 - - - 1 1 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Huesca Huesca - Burgos (sub) La Liga 2 2025-10-04 7.2 13 Attacker 1 0 1 1 3 1 2 - - - 1 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Huesca Huesca - Granada CF (sub) La Liga 2 2025-09-28 6.7 13 Attacker - 0 1 1 2 - 2 - - - 1 - 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Huesca Deportivo La Coruna - Huesca (sub) La Liga 2 2025-09-19 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Huesca Huesca - Malaga (sub) La Liga 2 2025-09-13 6.3 12 Attacker - 0 - - - - - - - - 3 - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Huesca AD Ceuta FC - Huesca (sub) La Liga 2 2025-09-07 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Huesca Huesca - Eibar La Liga 2 2025-09-01 6.2 56 Attacker - 0 - - 8 - 6 - - - 8 3 2 - 1 3 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Huesca Mirandes - Huesca (sub) La Liga 2 2025-08-23 6.3 33 Attacker - 0 - - 6 - 3 - - - 6 2 - - 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Huesca Huesca - Leganes (sub) La Liga 2 2025-08-17 6.2 28 Attacker - 0 1 - 4 - 2 - - - 7 1 - - 1 - 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lokeren-Temse RFC Seraing - Lokeren-Temse 1B Challenger Pro League 2025-04-18 8.5 88 Attacker 1 1 4 3 28 2 22 - - - 16 7 - - 1 5 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse - SV Zulte Waregem 1B Challenger Pro League 2025-04-12 7.2 71 Attacker 1 0 2 1 10 - 8 1 - - 11 4 3 1 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lokeren-Temse RSCA Futures - Lokeren-Temse 1B Challenger Pro League 2025-04-05 7.0 81 Attacker - 0 1 - 17 - 12 1 - 1 9 7 - - - 5 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse - Lommel SK (sub) 1B Challenger Pro League 2025-03-30 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lokeren-Temse RWDM - Lokeren-Temse 1B Challenger Pro League 2025-03-09 6.5 90 Attacker - 0 - - 21 - 15 - - - 10 3 3 1 - 2 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lokeren-Temse Jong Genk - Lokeren-Temse 1B Challenger Pro League 2025-03-02 6.9 59 Attacker - 0 - - 15 1 13 - - - 6 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse - Club NXT 1B Challenger Pro League 2025-02-22 8.2 82 Attacker 1 0 5 3 21 1 15 - - - 11 7 3 2 1 4 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lokeren-Temse Francs Borains - Lokeren-Temse 1B Challenger Pro League 2025-02-16 8.5 81 Attacker 1 0 7 3 23 2 16 - - 1 9 3 - - 2 2 1 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse - RAAL La Louvière 1B Challenger Pro League 2025-02-09 6.9 90 Attacker - 0 2 - 21 - 13 - - - 4 3 1 1 - 2 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse - KAS Eupen 1B Challenger Pro League 2025-01-28 7.3 90 Attacker - 0 4 - 15 - 10 - - - 9 6 3 1 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse - Lierse Kempenzonen 1B Challenger Pro League 2025-01-24 7.6 90 Attacker - 0 3 1 26 4 19 - - 2 8 4 1 1 - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lokeren-Temse Patro Eisden Maasmechelen - Lokeren-Temse 1B Challenger Pro League 2025-01-17 6.9 90 Attacker 1 0 3 2 16 - 10 - - - 12 2 3 1 - 1 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse - SK Beveren 1B Challenger Pro League 2024-12-22 6.9 90 Attacker - 0 3 2 20 - 14 - - - 12 6 1 1 - 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lokeren-Temse RFC Liège - Lokeren-Temse 1B Challenger Pro League 2024-12-15 7.2 90 Attacker 1 0 1 1 21 1 17 - - - 12 1 - - 3 1 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse - RWDM 1B Challenger Pro League 2024-12-08 6.3 90 Attacker - 0 3 2 24 1 17 - - - 14 6 3 1 3 4 0 0 - - 0 0 1 -
Logo Lokeren-Temse Lommel SK - Lokeren-Temse 1B Challenger Pro League 2024-11-29 6.9 76 Attacker - 0 1 1 18 2 12 2 - 1 12 6 - - 1 4 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse - RSCA Futures 1B Challenger Pro League 2024-11-23 7.0 90 Attacker - 0 1 - 19 - 13 - - - 7 7 1 1 - 4 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lokeren-Temse Lierse Kempenzonen - Lokeren-Temse 1B Challenger Pro League 2024-11-08 7.5 72 Attacker 1 0 1 1 14 1 8 1 - - 15 8 2 - 2 5 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse - Jong Genk (sub) 1B Challenger Pro League 2024-11-03 7.2 12 Attacker 1 0 1 1 3 - 2 - - - 1 - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lokeren-Temse KAS Eupen - Lokeren-Temse (sub) 1B Challenger Pro League 2024-10-27 - 1 Attacker - 0 - - - - - 1 - - 2 2 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse - RFC Seraing (sub) 1B Challenger Pro League 2024-10-20 7.2 31 Attacker - 0 5 2 11 - 8 - - - 2 1 1 1 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lokeren-Temse SK Beveren - Lokeren-Temse 1B Challenger Pro League 2024-10-05 6.5 59 Attacker - 0 - - 7 - 3 - 1 - 6 1 1 - 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse - KSMK Deinze 1B Challenger Pro League 2024-09-28 6.6 77 Attacker - 0 - - 19 1 13 - - - 16 6 2 2 2 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lokeren-Temse RAAL La Louvière - Lokeren-Temse (sub) 1B Challenger Pro League 2024-09-22 6.7 26 Attacker - 0 - - 6 - 4 - - - 3 1 - - 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Lokeren-Temse Lokeren-Temse - Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1B Challenger Pro League 2024-09-13 6.2 63 Midfielder - 0 - - 14 - 8 - - - 9 2 3 1 1 - 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Annecy Annecy - Martigues Ligue 2 2024-08-23 6.3 56 Midfielder - 1 2 - 16 1 7 - - - 4 1 1 - 1 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Annecy Dunkerque - Annecy Ligue 2 2024-08-16 7.0 82 Midfielder - 1 1 1 18 3 13 1 1 - 14 3 1 - 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Annecy Estac Troyes - Annecy (sub) Ligue 2 2024-05-17 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Annecy Annecy - Angers (sub) Ligue 2 2024-05-10 6.9 20 Attacker - - 1 - 4 - 1 2 - - 6 3 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Annecy Rodez - Annecy (sub) Ligue 2 2024-05-03 6.6 13 Attacker - - - - 4 - 3 - - 1 2 1 1 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Annecy Annecy - Bastia (sub) Ligue 2 2024-04-27 6.7 15 Attacker - - - - 4 - 2 1 - - 4 2 2 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Annecy Caen - Annecy (sub) Ligue 2 2024-04-23 6.7 9 Attacker - - - - 8 - 4 - - - 3 2 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Annecy Annecy - Grenoble (sub) Ligue 2 2024-04-20 6.9 18 Attacker - - 2 1 7 - 7 - - - 4 1 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Annecy Laval - Annecy (sub) Ligue 2 2024-04-13 - 3 Attacker - - 1 - 3 - 2 - - - 1 - - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Annecy Annecy - Valenciennes (sub) Ligue 2 2024-04-06 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Annecy Dunkerque - Annecy (sub) Ligue 2 2024-03-30 7.3 14 Attacker - 1 1 1 3 1 1 - - - 5 3 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Annecy Annecy - Bordeaux (sub) Ligue 2 2024-03-16 6.2 13 Attacker - - - - 3 - 2 - - - 4 1 1 - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Annecy Ajaccio - Annecy (sub) Ligue 2 2024-03-09 - 1 Attacker - - - - - - - - - - 2 1 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Annecy Annecy - Quevilly (sub) Ligue 2 2024-03-02 6.7 29 Attacker - - - - 1 - 1 - - - 5 2 1 1 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Annecy Saint Etienne - Annecy (sub) Ligue 2 2024-02-24 7.0 23 Attacker 1 - 1 1 11 - 7 - - - 3 1 1 - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 1 0 -
Logo Annecy Annecy - Auxerre Ligue 2 2024-02-17 6.6 58 Attacker - - - - 15 - 12 - - - 6 3 1 1 - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Annecy Annecy - Concarneau (sub) Ligue 2 2024-02-10 6.3 30 Attacker - - 1 1 8 - 5 - - 1 2 - - - 1 - 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Annecy Guingamp - Annecy (sub) Ligue 2 2024-02-03 8.5 24 Attacker 2 - 2 2 3 - 3 - - - 3 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Annecy Annecy - PAU (sub) Ligue 2 2024-01-27 6.5 19 Attacker - - - - 1 - - - - - 4 1 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Annecy Amiens - Annecy (sub) Ligue 2 2024-01-23 6.3 23 Attacker - - - - 5 - 3 - - - 4 - 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Annecy Paris FC - Annecy (sub) Ligue 2 2024-01-13 7.3 32 Attacker 1 - 2 2 9 - 7 2 1 1 6 4 - - - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Annecy Annecy - Rodez Ligue 2 2023-12-19 6.7 70 Attacker - - - - 16 - 13 - - - 9 2 - - 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Annecy Grenoble - Annecy (sub) Ligue 2 2023-12-16 6.6 32 Attacker - - 1 1 7 1 6 - - - 7 2 1 1 - 1 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Annecy Annecy - Caen Ligue 2 2023-12-06 7.2 65 Attacker 1 - 2 2 15 1 14 - - - 11 3 4 1 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Annecy Valenciennes - Annecy (sub) Ligue 2 2023-12-02 6.6 22 Attacker - - 1 - 6 - 2 1 - - 5 3 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Annecy Annecy - Ajaccio Ligue 2 2023-11-25 4.9 80 Attacker - - 4 3 16 - 9 - - - 10 1 6 1 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Annecy Bordeaux - Annecy Ligue 2 2023-11-11 7.2 63 Attacker 1 - 3 2 12 - 6 - - - 9 3 2 1 2 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Annecy Annecy - Laval Ligue 2 2023-11-04 6.6 81 Attacker 1 - 1 1 14 - 8 - 1 1 8 2 2 - - 1 0 0 - - 0 1 0 -
Logo Annecy Quevilly - Annecy Ligue 2 2023-10-28 6.3 74 Attacker - - - - 13 - 9 - - - 10 3 - - 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Annecy Annecy - Amiens Ligue 2 2023-10-21 7.6 64 Attacker 1 - 3 1 12 1 5 - - - 12 6 - - 2 2 1 0 - - 0 1 0 -
Logo Annecy Bastia - Annecy (sub) Ligue 2 2023-10-07 6.9 20 Attacker - - 2 1 2 - 1 - - - 3 1 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Annecy Annecy - Paris FC Ligue 2 2023-09-30 7.3 78 Attacker 1 - 2 1 11 1 10 - - - 10 3 1 1 2 - 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Annecy Auxerre - Annecy (sub) Ligue 2 2023-09-26 6.2 20 Attacker - - - - 6 - 4 - - - 4 - 2 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Annecy PAU - Annecy (sub) Ligue 2 2023-09-23 6.7 16 Attacker - - 1 - 2 - 1 - - - 3 1 1 - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Annecy Angers - Annecy (sub) Ligue 2 2023-08-12 6.5 17 Attacker - - - - 1 - - - - - 5 1 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Annecy Annecy - Guingamp Ligue 2 2023-08-05 6.3 60 Attacker - - - - 11 - 6 - - - 13 3 2 1 3 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Annecy Annecy - Toulouse (sub) Coupe de France 2023-04-06 5.9 14 Attacker - - 1 1 7 - 2 - - - 5 1 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Annecy Marseille - Annecy (sub) Coupe de France 2023-03-01 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Annecy Paris FC - Annecy (sub) Coupe de France 2023-02-08 - - Attacker - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Annecy Belfort - Annecy (sub) Coupe de France 2023-01-22 6.5 35 Attacker - - - - 7 - 6 - - - 6 2 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Legend
Min Minutes played
Pos Position
G Goals
A Assists
Sh Shots
SoT Shots on target
Pas Passes
KP Key passes
Pas+ Accurate passes
Tkl Tackles
Blk Blocked shots
Int Interceptions
Du Duels
Du+ Duels won
Dri Dribbles
Dri+ Successful dribbles
Foul Fouls committed
Foul+ Fouls drawn
Yellow cards
Red cards
Off Offside
Sav Saves
GC Goals conceded
Pen+ Penalties scored
Pen- Penalties missed
PenSv Penalties saved
sub Substitute

Scoring minutes bingo card Samuel Ntamack Ndimba

Samuel Ntamack Ndimba has scored in 27/90 minutes of play, since the first goal on 2023-04-10.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90

Stoppage time counts towards the minute on the clock: a goal at 45+2 fills square 45.