Thomas Claes

Midfielder · 22 years old · Belgium
Current club SV Zulte Waregem Previous club KRC Genk until 2025-06-30

Bio

Thomas Claes is a 22 year old football player from België who mostly plays as a midfielder. The last game Thomas played was RSC Anderlecht - SV Zulte Waregem on 2026-09-19.

Fact sheet

Position

Midfielder

Age

22

Nationality

Belgium

Birthday

2004-03-26

Country of birth

Belgium

Career statistics Thomas Claes

Full career · 2023 - 2026
Matches 90 83 in the starting XI
Minutes played 7,368 82 per match
Goals 12 0.15 per 90 minutes
Assists 4 0.05 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists 16 461 minutes per contribution
FN rating 6.97 average
Minutes per goal 614
Cards 12 / 0 614 minutes per card
Captain 13 matches
Unused substitute 15 matches
FN rating over the last matches 9.5 6.0 KV Mechelen - SV Zulte Waregem (2026-02-28): 7.0 SV Zulte Waregem - Standard de Liège (2026-03-08): 7.5 KAA Gent - SV Zulte Waregem (2026-03-13): 6.9 SV Zulte Waregem - Sporting Charleroi (2026-03-22): 7.5 SV Zulte Waregem - RAAL La Louvière (2026-04-26): 7.2 Cercle Brugge - SV Zulte Waregem (2026-05-01): 6.5 SV Zulte Waregem - FCV Dender EH (2026-05-09): 6.6 SV Zulte Waregem - KRC Genk (2026-08-09): 6.5 Royale Union Saint-Gilloise - SV Zulte Waregem (2026-08-15): 6.9 SV Zulte Waregem - SK Beveren (2026-08-22): 9.3 KVC Westerlo - SV Zulte Waregem (2026-08-30): 6.3 KV Kortrijk - SV Zulte Waregem (2026-09-06): 6.2 SV Zulte Waregem - Sporting Charleroi (2026-09-13): 7.0 RSC Anderlecht - SV Zulte Waregem (2026-09-19): 6.3 SV Zulte Waregem - KAA Gent (2026-10-10): 6.5
Success rates across the whole career
Shots on target 47.2%
Goals per shot 11.3%
Successful dribbles 45.6%
Duels won 42.2%
Penalties converted 60.0%
Starts 92.2%

Compare Thomas Claes with another player

How does Thomas Claes measure up against other footballers? Put goals, assists, numbers per 90 minutes and their meetings side by side with our player comparison tool. Pick a second player below.

Or go straight to: Thomas Claes vs Marley Aké · Thomas Claes vs Enrique Lofolomo · Thomas Claes vs Serxho Ujka

Stats Thomas Claes

Match Competition Date FN rating Min Pos G A Sh SoT Pas KP Pas+ Tkl Blk Int Du Du+ Dri Dri+ Foul Foul+ Off Sav GC Pen+ Pen- PenSv
Ø Average -
Logo SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem - KAA Gent 1A Jupiler Pro League 2026-10-10 6.5 90 Midfielder - 0 2 1 56 2 48 1 - 1 9 2 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo SV Zulte Waregem RSC Anderlecht - SV Zulte Waregem 1A Jupiler Pro League 2026-09-19 6.3 90 Midfielder - 0 1 - 41 - 32 4 - 3 12 5 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem - Sporting Charleroi 1A Jupiler Pro League 2026-09-13 7.0 83 Midfielder - 0 1 - 31 1 27 1 - 1 6 4 2 1 2 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo SV Zulte Waregem KV Kortrijk - SV Zulte Waregem 1A Jupiler Pro League 2026-09-06 6.2 85 Midfielder - 0 1 - 40 - 30 1 - - 9 2 1 1 3 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo SV Zulte Waregem KVC Westerlo - SV Zulte Waregem 1A Jupiler Pro League 2026-08-30 6.3 90 Midfielder - 0 - - 30 2 22 2 - 1 9 4 - - 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem - SK Beveren 1A Jupiler Pro League 2026-08-22 9.3 90 Midfielder 1 0 2 1 53 3 45 1 - 2 8 6 2 2 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo SV Zulte Waregem Royale Union Saint-Gilloise - SV Zulte Waregem 1A Jupiler Pro League 2026-08-15 6.9 90 Midfielder - 0 - - 37 - 31 2 - 1 8 3 3 - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem - KRC Genk 1A Jupiler Pro League 2026-08-09 6.5 90 Midfielder - 0 2 1 44 3 39 - - 3 6 1 - - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem - FCV Dender EH 1A Jupiler Pro League 2026-05-09 6.6 90 Midfielder - 0 - - 38 1 29 3 - 2 14 8 3 - 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo SV Zulte Waregem Cercle Brugge - SV Zulte Waregem (sub) 1A Jupiler Pro League 2026-05-01 6.5 31 Midfielder - 0 - - 9 1 6 1 - 1 7 3 2 1 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem - RAAL La Louvière 1A Jupiler Pro League 2026-04-26 7.2 90 Midfielder - 0 1 - 35 - 26 5 1 1 18 9 3 2 4 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo SV Zulte Waregem RAAL La Louvière - SV Zulte Waregem (sub) 1A Jupiler Pro League 2026-04-19 - 1 Midfielder - 0 - - 1 - 1 - - - 1 - 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem - Sporting Charleroi 1A Jupiler Pro League 2026-03-22 7.5 56 Midfielder - 0 - - 26 - 23 3 - 1 4 4 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo SV Zulte Waregem KAA Gent - SV Zulte Waregem 1A Jupiler Pro League 2026-03-13 6.9 69 Midfielder - 0 1 - 31 - 24 1 - - 5 3 1 - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem - Standard de Liège 1A Jupiler Pro League 2026-03-08 7.5 90 Midfielder - 0 3 - 77 2 64 4 1 - 9 4 - - 3 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo SV Zulte Waregem KV Mechelen - SV Zulte Waregem 1A Jupiler Pro League 2026-02-28 7.0 90 Midfielder - 0 1 - 50 1 42 1 - - 11 5 2 1 - 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem - RSC Anderlecht 1A Jupiler Pro League 2026-02-22 7.2 90 Midfielder - 0 6 1 45 2 41 1 - - 9 6 1 1 - 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo SV Zulte Waregem STVV Sint-Truiden - SV Zulte Waregem 1A Jupiler Pro League 2026-02-15 6.9 89 Midfielder - 0 - - 28 1 20 3 - 2 14 8 2 1 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem - FCV Dender EH 1A Jupiler Pro League 2026-02-07 6.6 78 Midfielder - 0 1 1 33 - 26 2 - 1 6 3 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem - KVC Westerlo 1A Jupiler Pro League 2026-01-31 6.9 90 Midfielder - 0 1 - 62 2 52 - - - 7 3 4 3 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo SV Zulte Waregem Club Brugge FC - SV Zulte Waregem 1A Jupiler Pro League 2026-01-24 6.2 79 Midfielder - 0 1 1 21 - 17 - 1 - 6 3 - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo SV Zulte Waregem Royal Antwerp FC - SV Zulte Waregem 1A Jupiler Pro League 2025-12-27 7.0 90 Midfielder - 0 1 1 40 3 37 - - - 6 2 1 - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo SV Zulte Waregem Royale Union Saint-Gilloise - SV Zulte Waregem 1A Jupiler Pro League 2025-12-20 6.2 87 Midfielder - 0 - - 48 - 40 2 - 2 10 2 2 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem - RAAL La Louvière 1A Jupiler Pro League 2025-12-13 6.9 90 Midfielder - 0 - - 63 2 57 1 - - 8 2 - - 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo SV Zulte Waregem OH Leuven - SV Zulte Waregem 1A Jupiler Pro League 2025-12-07 6.7 90 Midfielder - 0 - - 45 1 37 3 - - 14 6 1 1 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem - Cercle Brugge 1A Jupiler Pro League 2025-11-29 6.0 90 Midfielder - 0 1 - 33 - 26 1 - 3 8 3 1 1 1 - 1 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo SV Zulte Waregem Standard de Liège - SV Zulte Waregem 1A Jupiler Pro League 2025-11-21 7.2 90 Midfielder - 0 1 1 25 1 21 - 3 - 5 2 1 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo SV Zulte Waregem FCV Dender EH - SV Zulte Waregem 1A Jupiler Pro League 2025-11-07 6.2 90 Midfielder - 0 - - 39 2 34 - - - 5 - - - 2 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem - Royale Union Saint-Gilloise 1A Jupiler Pro League 2025-11-01 6.3 83 Midfielder - 0 - - 36 - 32 - - - 4 1 2 1 2 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo SV Zulte Waregem Cercle Brugge - SV Zulte Waregem 1A Jupiler Pro League 2025-10-26 6.5 90 Midfielder - 0 2 1 38 - 31 2 1 1 9 2 1 - 4 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem - KAA Gent 1A Jupiler Pro League 2025-10-19 8.2 90 Midfielder 1 0 2 2 35 1 31 5 - - 10 7 1 1 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo SV Zulte Waregem RAAL La Louvière - SV Zulte Waregem 1A Jupiler Pro League 2025-10-04 8.0 90 Midfielder - 0 1 1 45 - 38 3 1 - 9 8 2 2 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem - Royal Antwerp FC 1A Jupiler Pro League 2025-09-27 6.9 90 Midfielder - 0 - - 39 2 33 - - - 6 - 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo SV Zulte Waregem Sporting Charleroi - SV Zulte Waregem 1A Jupiler Pro League 2025-09-20 6.9 90 Midfielder - 0 2 - 70 1 64 1 - 2 3 2 - - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem - OH Leuven 1A Jupiler Pro League 2025-09-13 7.9 89 Midfielder 1 0 3 3 31 - 30 1 1 1 11 3 3 - 3 2 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo SV Zulte Waregem KRC Genk - SV Zulte Waregem 1A Jupiler Pro League 2025-08-31 7.2 82 Midfielder - 1 - - 41 3 39 1 - - 2 2 1 1 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem - STVV Sint-Truiden 1A Jupiler Pro League 2025-08-23 6.6 79 Midfielder - 0 1 1 20 1 17 - - 1 3 2 - - - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge FC 1A Jupiler Pro League 2025-08-16 6.7 90 Midfielder - 0 1 1 27 - 21 2 1 - 9 3 2 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo SV Zulte Waregem RSC Anderlecht - SV Zulte Waregem 1A Jupiler Pro League 2025-08-10 5.9 86 Midfielder - 0 - - 11 - 9 1 1 1 7 2 - - 2 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo SV Zulte Waregem KVC Westerlo - SV Zulte Waregem 1A Jupiler Pro League 2025-08-02 6.9 90 Midfielder - 0 1 1 56 1 52 2 - 1 10 4 2 1 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem - KV Mechelen 1A Jupiler Pro League 2025-07-26 6.6 75 Midfielder - 0 - - 52 2 48 2 - - 5 2 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo KRC Genk KAA Gent - KRC Genk (sub) 1A Jupiler Pro League 2025-05-18 - 1 Midfielder - 0 - - 2 - 1 - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jong Genk Jong Genk - Lierse Kempenzonen ©️ 1B Challenger Pro League 2025-04-18 6.3 90 Midfielder - 0 2 - 39 - 31 - - 1 7 1 - - 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jong Genk RFC Liège - Jong Genk ©️ 1B Challenger Pro League 2025-04-13 7.7 78 Attacker - 0 3 3 48 5 44 1 1 1 7 5 2 2 - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 1 -
Logo Jong Genk Lommel SK - Jong Genk ©️ 1B Challenger Pro League 2025-04-05 7.5 90 Midfielder - 0 2 - 49 1 46 - - 4 6 4 4 4 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jong Genk Jong Genk - RAAL La Louvière ©️ 1B Challenger Pro League 2025-03-29 6.9 90 Midfielder - 0 2 - 40 - 37 1 - - 11 6 3 - - 5 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jong Genk Club NXT - Jong Genk ©️ 1B Challenger Pro League 2025-03-14 6.2 60 Midfielder - 0 - - 14 - 12 1 - 1 4 1 1 - 2 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jong Genk SV Zulte Waregem - Jong Genk ©️ 1B Challenger Pro League 2025-02-21 6.7 90 Midfielder - 0 - - 23 2 19 - 1 1 7 1 1 1 2 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jong Genk Jong Genk - KAS Eupen ©️ 1B Challenger Pro League 2025-02-16 7.2 90 Midfielder - 0 1 1 38 3 31 1 1 - 8 2 1 - 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jong Genk Patro Eisden Maasmechelen - Jong Genk ©️ 1B Challenger Pro League 2025-02-08 6.2 90 Midfielder - 0 1 1 32 1 30 2 - - 15 5 2 - 3 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jong Genk Jong Genk - SK Beveren ©️ 1B Challenger Pro League 2025-02-02 7.2 90 Midfielder - 0 1 1 49 3 40 - 1 2 9 6 4 3 1 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo KRC Genk KRC Genk - Beerschot (sub) 1A Jupiler Pro League 2025-02-01 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jong Genk RSCA Futures - Jong Genk ©️ 1B Challenger Pro League 2025-01-28 8.0 90 Midfielder 1 0 3 1 61 5 53 1 - 3 6 1 - - 2 - 0 0 - - 0 1 0 -
Logo Jong Genk RWDM - Jong Genk ©️ 1B Challenger Pro League 2025-01-24 7.2 90 Midfielder - 0 - - 35 3 28 3 - 1 7 3 1 - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jong Genk Jong Genk - RFC Seraing 1B Challenger Pro League 2025-01-19 7.2 90 Midfielder - 0 2 1 63 2 53 1 1 3 10 3 - - 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jong Genk Jong Genk - Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1B Challenger Pro League 2024-12-15 7.3 83 Midfielder 1 0 1 1 34 - 27 3 - 1 14 8 1 1 - 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jong Genk RAAL La Louvière - Jong Genk 1B Challenger Pro League 2024-12-07 6.6 90 Midfielder - 0 1 1 43 2 31 2 - - 8 3 1 - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jong Genk Jong Genk - SV Zulte Waregem 1B Challenger Pro League 2024-11-29 7.5 90 Midfielder - 0 2 2 49 - 43 1 - 2 10 5 4 2 - 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jong Genk Lierse Kempenzonen - Jong Genk 1B Challenger Pro League 2024-11-22 6.5 90 Midfielder - 0 2 - 24 1 23 2 - - 14 3 1 1 4 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo KRC Genk Royale Union Saint-Gilloise - KRC Genk (sub) 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-11-10 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jong Genk Jong Genk - Club NXT 1B Challenger Pro League 2024-11-09 6.9 90 Midfielder - 0 5 2 24 1 20 1 - - 10 3 4 - 3 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo KRC Genk KRC Genk - Royal Antwerp FC (sub) 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-11-03 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jong Genk Jong Genk - Lommel SK 1B Challenger Pro League 2024-10-25 7.9 90 Attacker - 0 1 1 41 3 34 3 1 1 14 6 4 1 3 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo KRC Genk KRC Genk - STVV Sint-Truiden (sub) 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-10-20 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jong Genk Jong Genk - RSCA Futures 1B Challenger Pro League 2024-10-06 6.6 90 Midfielder - 0 2 1 44 1 36 2 - 1 13 4 2 - 2 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo KRC Genk KV Kortrijk - KRC Genk (sub) 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-10-05 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jong Genk KAS Eupen - Jong Genk 1B Challenger Pro League 2024-09-27 6.5 90 Midfielder - 1 - - 25 1 15 - - - 3 - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jong Genk Jong Genk - RWDM 1B Challenger Pro League 2024-09-21 6.5 90 Midfielder - 0 - - 25 3 20 1 - - 12 4 5 3 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jong Genk SK Beveren - Jong Genk 1B Challenger Pro League 2024-09-15 8.0 90 Midfielder - 1 1 1 39 4 33 2 1 1 7 3 1 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jong Genk Jong Genk - Francs Borains 1B Challenger Pro League 2024-09-01 6.6 90 Midfielder - 0 - - 30 1 21 2 - - 11 6 2 1 3 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jong Genk Jong Genk - RFC Liège 1B Challenger Pro League 2024-08-25 8.5 90 Midfielder 1 0 3 2 60 4 51 - - 1 11 6 1 1 - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jong Genk RFC Seraing - Jong Genk 1B Challenger Pro League 2024-08-16 7.7 90 Midfielder - 1 2 1 35 2 29 5 - 2 12 7 2 - 2 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo KRC Genk OH Leuven - KRC Genk (sub) 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-08-03 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo KRC Genk KRC Genk - Standard de Liège (sub) 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-07-28 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo KRC Genk Feyenoord - KRC Genk (sub) Club Friendlies 2024-07-13 6.2 14 Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - 2 - - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo KRC Genk KRC Genk - KAA Gent (sub) 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-06-02 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo KRC Genk Royale Union Saint-Gilloise - KRC Genk (sub) 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-05-26 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo KRC Genk Club Brugge FC - KRC Genk (sub) 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-04-24 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo KRC Genk KRC Genk - RSC Anderlecht (sub) 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-04-20 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo KRC Genk KRC Genk - Cercle Brugge (sub) 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-04-13 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jong Genk Jong Genk - Francs Borains ©️ 1B Challenger Pro League 2024-04-12 7.3 90 Midfielder 1 - 2 1 49 - 40 1 - 1 6 2 1 1 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jong Genk Jong Genk - Standard de Liège 16 FC (SL16 FC) ©️ 1B Challenger Pro League 2024-04-07 7.2 90 Midfielder - - 1 - 48 2 36 3 - - 8 4 1 - 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo KRC Genk Royal Antwerp FC - KRC Genk (sub) 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-04-06 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo KRC Genk KRC Genk - Royale Union Saint-Gilloise (sub) 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-04-01 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jong Genk Beerschot - Jong Genk 1B Challenger Pro League 2024-03-29 7.5 90 Midfielder - - - - 27 2 21 3 1 2 10 5 - - 4 2 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jong Genk Jong Genk - KV Oostende 1B Challenger Pro League 2024-03-16 8.0 90 Midfielder 1 - 2 1 48 1 41 1 - 3 9 4 1 1 5 1 0 0 - - 0 1 0 -
Logo Jong Genk Patro Eisden Maasmechelen - Jong Genk 1B Challenger Pro League 2024-03-08 6.7 90 Midfielder - - 2 - 31 - 25 2 - - 13 7 3 1 2 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jong Genk Club NXT - Jong Genk 1B Challenger Pro League 2024-03-01 6.3 90 Midfielder - - 1 - 32 - 21 4 1 - 9 4 1 - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jong Genk Jong Genk - Lommel SK 1B Challenger Pro League 2024-02-25 7.2 90 Midfielder - - 1 - 22 3 19 3 - 1 17 7 2 2 1 1 0 0 1 - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jong Genk Lierse Kempenzonen - Jong Genk 1B Challenger Pro League 2024-02-16 6.0 90 Midfielder - - 2 1 26 1 18 3 - - 12 3 1 - 2 - 0 0 1 - 0 0 1 -
Logo Jong Genk Jong Genk - FCV Dender EH 1B Challenger Pro League 2024-02-11 7.2 90 Midfielder 1 - 3 1 41 1 29 - - 1 15 6 1 - 2 3 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jong Genk RFC Seraing - Jong Genk 1B Challenger Pro League 2024-02-04 6.7 73 Midfielder - - 1 1 28 2 15 1 - - 13 4 3 1 2 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo KRC Genk OH Leuven - KRC Genk (sub) 1A Jupiler Pro League 2024-01-31 - - Midfielder - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jong Genk Jong Genk - RSCA Futures 1B Challenger Pro League 2024-01-27 7.3 90 Midfielder - - 1 1 24 - 20 3 - 1 6 3 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jong Genk SV Zulte Waregem - Jong Genk 1B Challenger Pro League 2024-01-21 7.0 90 Midfielder - - 2 - 42 3 27 1 - 2 9 3 2 1 2 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jong Genk SK Beveren - Jong Genk 1B Challenger Pro League 2023-12-16 7.3 90 Midfielder 1 - 2 1 38 3 31 3 - 2 11 5 - - 3 2 1 0 - - 0 1 0 -
Logo Jong Genk Jong Genk - Patro Eisden Maasmechelen 1B Challenger Pro League 2023-12-08 7.0 90 Midfielder - - - - 57 2 36 1 - 1 10 3 3 1 1 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jong Genk Lommel SK - Jong Genk 1B Challenger Pro League 2023-12-01 6.9 90 Midfielder - - - - 36 1 25 - - 2 6 2 1 - 1 - 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jong Genk Jong Genk - RFC Seraing 1B Challenger Pro League 2023-11-26 7.9 90 Midfielder - - 1 - 53 3 43 4 1 2 16 8 3 2 1 2 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jong Genk Jong Genk - RFC Liège 1B Challenger Pro League 2023-11-03 6.6 75 Midfielder - - - - 27 2 17 - - - 11 6 3 2 1 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jong Genk Jong Genk - Lierse Kempenzonen 1B Challenger Pro League 2023-10-28 8.3 90 Midfielder 1 - 6 4 24 3 15 1 - - 7 3 1 1 2 1 1 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jong Genk KSMK Deinze - Jong Genk (sub) 1B Challenger Pro League 2023-10-20 7.5 45 Midfielder 1 - 1 1 22 - 18 2 - - 5 2 - - 1 - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jong Genk Jong Genk - Beerschot (sub) 1B Challenger Pro League 2023-10-07 6.5 21 Midfielder - - - - 6 - 4 1 - 1 6 2 1 - - 1 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jong Genk FCV Dender EH - Jong Genk (sub) 1B Challenger Pro League 2023-10-01 6.2 19 Midfielder - - - - 3 - 1 - - - 1 - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0 -
Logo Jong Genk KV Oostende - Jong Genk 1B Challenger Pro League 2023-09-23 6.7 77 Midfielder - - 1 - 25 - 22 1 - - 3 2 - - 1 1 0 0 2 - 0 0 0 -
Legend
Min Minutes played
Pos Position
G Goals
A Assists
Sh Shots
SoT Shots on target
Pas Passes
KP Key passes
Pas+ Accurate passes
Tkl Tackles
Blk Blocked shots
Int Interceptions
Du Duels
Du+ Duels won
Dri Dribbles
Dri+ Successful dribbles
Foul Fouls committed
Foul+ Fouls drawn
Yellow cards
Red cards
Off Offside
Sav Saves
GC Goals conceded
Pen+ Penalties scored
Pen- Penalties missed
PenSv Penalties saved
sub Substitute

Scoring minutes bingo card Thomas Claes

Thomas Claes has scored in 15/90 minutes of play, since the first goal on 2022-10-26.

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90

Stoppage time counts towards the minute on the clock: a goal at 45+2 fills square 45. On top of that 1 goals in extra time, which have no square on the card.