Xavello Djave Lyam Druiventak
The Netherlands
Bio
Xavello Djave Lyam Druiventak is a football player from Nederland who mostly plays as a unknown. The last game Xavello Djave Lyam played was Sudtirol - Cesena on 2026-10-31.
Fact sheet
Nationality
The NetherlandsCountry of birth
The NetherlandsCareer statistics Xavello Djave Lyam Druiventak
Full career · 2026
Matches
10
8 in the starting XI
Minutes played
598
60 per match
Goals
0
0.00 per 90 minutes
Assists
1
0.15 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
1
598 minutes per contribution
FN rating
6.49
average
Cards
0 / 0
Unused substitute
1
matches
Season 2026
Matches
10
8 in the starting XI
Minutes played
598
60 per match
Goals
0
0.00 per 90 minutes
Assists
1
0.15 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
1
598 minutes per contribution
FN rating
6.49
average
Cards
0 / 0
Unused substitute
1
matches
Serie B · 2026
Matches
9
7 in the starting XI
Minutes played
508
56 per match
Goals
0
0.00 per 90 minutes
Assists
1
0.18 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
1
508 minutes per contribution
FN rating
6.51
average
Cards
0 / 0
Unused substitute
1
matches
Coppa Italia · 2026
Matches
1
1 in the starting XI
Minutes played
90
90 per match
Goals
-
Assists
0
0.00 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
0
FN rating
6.30
average
Cards
0 / 0
Serie B · 2026
Matches
9
7 in the starting XI
Minutes played
508
56 per match
Goals
0
0.00 per 90 minutes
Assists
1
0.18 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
1
508 minutes per contribution
FN rating
6.51
average
Cards
0 / 0
Unused substitute
1
matches
Coppa Italia · 2026
Matches
1
1 in the starting XI
Minutes played
90
90 per match
Goals
-
Assists
0
0.00 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
0
FN rating
6.30
average
Cards
0 / 0
No data available
Full career · 2026
Matches
10
8 in the starting XI
Minutes played
598
60 per match
Goals
0
0.00 per 90 minutes
Assists
1
0.15 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
1
598 minutes per contribution
FN rating
6.49
average
Cards
0 / 0
Unused substitute
1
matches
FN rating over the last matches
Success rates across the whole career
Shots on target
62.5%
Goals per shot
0.0%
Successful dribbles
47.1%
Duels won
46.4%
Starts
80.0%
Compare Xavello Djave Lyam Druiventak with another player
How does Xavello Djave Lyam Druiventak measure up against other footballers? Put goals, assists, numbers per 90 minutes and their meetings side by side with our player comparison tool. Pick a second player below.
Or go straight to: Xavello Djave Lyam Druiventak vs Dimitri Bisoli · Xavello Djave Lyam Druiventak vs Matteo Guidi · Xavello Djave Lyam Druiventak vs Riccardo Pagano
Stats Xavello Djave Lyam Druiventak
| Match | Competition | Date | FN rating | Min | Pos | G | A | Sh | SoT | Pas | KP | Pas+ | Tkl | Blk | Int | Du | Du+ | Dri | Dri+ | Foul | Foul+ | Off | Sav | GC | Pen+ | Pen- | PenSv | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ø Average | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sudtirol - Cesena
|
Serie B | 2026-10-31 | 6.2 | 72 | Attacker | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
Cesena - Empoli
|
Serie B | 2026-10-27 | 6.2 | 83 | Midfielder | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
Modena - Cesena
|
Serie B | 2026-10-24 | 5.7 | 45 | Midfielder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
Cesena - Avellino
|
Serie B | 2026-10-18 | 0.0 | 0 | Midfielder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
Benevento - Cesena
(sub) |
Serie B | 2026-10-10 | 6.5 | 22 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 4 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Juve Stabia - Cesena
(sub) |
Serie B | 2026-09-18 | 6.7 | 24 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | - | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Cesena - Cremonese
|
Serie B | 2026-09-12 | 6.7 | 61 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 12 | - | 12 | 2 | - | - | 6 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Cesena - Mantova
|
Serie B | 2026-09-06 | 6.7 | 55 | Attacker | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | - | 13 | 1 | - | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Virtus Entella - Cesena
|
Serie B | 2026-08-29 | 7.0 | 70 | Midfielder | - | 1 | - | - | 11 | 1 | 8 | - | - | 1 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 2 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Cesena - Sampdoria
|
Serie B | 2026-08-23 | 6.9 | 76 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 14 | 2 | 9 | 2 | - | - | 15 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sassuolo - Cesena
|
Coppa Italia | 2026-08-17 | 6.3 | 90 | Attacker | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | - | 14 | 4 | - | - | 13 | 4 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Legend
Min
Minutes played
Pos
Position
G
Goals
A
Assists
Sh
Shots
SoT
Shots on target
Pas
Passes
KP
Key passes
Pas+
Accurate passes
Tkl
Tackles
Blk
Blocked shots
Int
Interceptions
Du
Duels
Du+
Duels won
Dri
Dribbles
Dri+
Successful dribbles
Foul
Fouls committed
Foul+
Fouls drawn
Yellow cards
Red cards
Off
Offside
Sav
Saves
GC
Goals conceded
Pen+
Penalties scored
Pen-
Penalties missed
PenSv
Penalties saved
sub
Substitute
| Competition | M | St | Min | G | A | G+A | Min/G | Ø | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season 2026 | ||||||||||
Serie B
|
9 | 7 | 508 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 6.51 |
Coppa Italia
|
1 | 1 | 90 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 6.30 |
| Total 2026 | 10 | 8 | 598 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 6.49 |
| Full career | 10 | 8 | 598 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 6.49 |
| Statistic | Full career | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Total | per match | per 90 | |
| Matches | 10 | - | - |
| Minutes played | 598 | 59.8 | - |
| Attacking | |||
| Goals | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 1 | 0.10 | 0.15 |
| Goals + assists | 1 | 0.10 | 0.15 |
| Shots | 8 | 0.80 | 1.20 |
| Shots on target | 5 | 0.50 | 0.75 |
| Dribbles | 17 | 1.70 | 2.56 |
| Successful dribbles | 8 | 0.80 | 1.20 |
| Offside | 3 | 0.30 | 0.45 |
| Passing | |||
| Passes | 114 | 11.40 | 17.16 |
| Key passes | 4 | 0.40 | 0.60 |
| Accurate passes | 98 | 9.80 | 14.75 |
| Defending | |||
| Tackles | 19 | 1.90 | 2.86 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0.10 | 0.15 |
| Blocked shots | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Duels | 84 | 8.40 | 12.64 |
| Duels won | 39 | 3.90 | 5.87 |
| Dribbled past | 4 | 0.40 | 0.60 |
| Discipline | |||
| Fouls committed | 9 | 0.90 | 1.35 |
| Fouls drawn | 7 | 0.70 | 1.05 |
| Yellow cards | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Red cards | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Penalties | |||
| Penalties scored | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Penalties missed | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |

