Aleksandar Stanković
Attacker · 21 years old · Serbia
Bio
Aleksandar Stanković is a 21 year old football player from Servië who mostly plays as a attacker. The last game Aleksandar played was Netherlands - Serbia on 2026-10-04.
Fact sheet
Position
AttackerAge
21Nationality
SerbiaBirthday
2005-08-03Place of birth
MilanoCountry of birth
ItalyCareer statistics Aleksandar Stanković
Full career · 2023 - 2026
Matches
106
89 in the starting XI
Minutes played
7,935
75 per match
Goals
13
0.15 per 90 minutes
Assists
7
0.08 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
20
397 minutes per contribution
FN rating
7.03
average
Minutes per goal
610
Cards
7 / 0
1,134 minutes per card
Unused substitute
27
matches
Season 2026
Matches
9
7 in the starting XI
Minutes played
409
45 per match
Goals
0
0.00 per 90 minutes
Assists
1
0.22 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
1
409 minutes per contribution
FN rating
6.60
average
Cards
0 / 0
Unused substitute
6
matches
Serie A · 2026
Matches
3
1 in the starting XI
Minutes played
48
16 per match
Goals
0
0.00 per 90 minutes
Assists
0
0.00 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
0
FN rating
6.70
average
Cards
0 / 0
Unused substitute
3
matches
Friendlies · 2026
Matches
3
3 in the starting XI
Minutes played
234
78 per match
Goals
-
Assists
0
0.00 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
0
FN rating
6.73
average
Cards
0 / 0
UEFA Nations League · 2026
Matches
2
2 in the starting XI
Minutes played
125
63 per match
Goals
-
Assists
0
0.00 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
0
FN rating
6.60
average
Cards
0 / 0
Unused substitute
2
matches
UEFA Champions League · 2026
Matches
1
1 in the starting XI
Minutes played
2
2 per match
Goals
0
0.00 per 90 minutes
Assists
1
45.00 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
1
2 minutes per contribution
FN rating
5.92
average
Cards
0 / 0
Unused substitute
1
matches
Season 2025
Matches
53
46 in the starting XI
Minutes played
4,172
79 per match
Goals
9
0.19 per 90 minutes
Assists
4
0.09 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
13
321 minutes per contribution
FN rating
7.09
average
Minutes per goal
464
Cards
4 / 0
1,043 minutes per card
1A Jupiler Pro League · 2025
Matches
39
34 in the starting XI
Minutes played
3,083
79 per match
Goals
6
0.18 per 90 minutes
Assists
2
0.06 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
8
385 minutes per contribution
FN rating
7.09
average
Minutes per goal
514
Cards
4 / 0
771 minutes per card
UEFA Champions League · 2025
Matches
14
12 in the starting XI
Minutes played
1,089
78 per match
Goals
3
0.25 per 90 minutes
Assists
2
0.17 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
5
218 minutes per contribution
FN rating
7.10
average
Minutes per goal
363
Cards
0 / 0
Season 2024
Matches
42
36 in the starting XI
Minutes played
3,341
80 per match
Goals
4
0.11 per 90 minutes
Assists
2
0.05 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
6
557 minutes per contribution
FN rating
7.04
average
Minutes per goal
835
Cards
3 / 0
1,114 minutes per card
Raiffeisen Super League · 2024
Matches
38
34 in the starting XI
Minutes played
3,072
81 per match
Goals
3
0.09 per 90 minutes
Assists
2
0.06 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
5
614 minutes per contribution
FN rating
7.02
average
Minutes per goal
1,024
Cards
3 / 0
1,024 minutes per card
World Cup - Qualification Europe · 2024
Matches
4
2 in the starting XI
Minutes played
269
67 per match
Goals
1
0.33 per 90 minutes
Assists
0
0.00 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
1
269 minutes per contribution
FN rating
7.20
average
Minutes per goal
269
Cards
0 / 0
Season 2023
Matches
2
0 in the starting XI
Minutes played
13
7 per match
Goals
-
Assists
-
Goals + assists
-
FN rating
7.00
average
Cards
0 / 0
Unused substitute
18
matches
Club Friendlies · 2023
Matches
2
0 in the starting XI
Minutes played
13
7 per match
Goals
-
Assists
-
Goals + assists
-
FN rating
7.00
average
Cards
0 / 0
Unused substitute
1
matches
1A Jupiler Pro League · 2025
Matches
39
34 in the starting XI
Minutes played
3,083
79 per match
Goals
6
0.18 per 90 minutes
Assists
2
0.06 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
8
385 minutes per contribution
FN rating
7.09
average
Minutes per goal
514
Cards
4 / 0
771 minutes per card
Raiffeisen Super League · 2024
Matches
38
34 in the starting XI
Minutes played
3,072
81 per match
Goals
3
0.09 per 90 minutes
Assists
2
0.06 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
5
614 minutes per contribution
FN rating
7.02
average
Minutes per goal
1,024
Cards
3 / 0
1,024 minutes per card
UEFA Champions League · 2022 - 2026
Matches
15
13 in the starting XI
Minutes played
1,091
73 per match
Goals
3
0.25 per 90 minutes
Assists
3
0.25 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
6
182 minutes per contribution
FN rating
7.02
average
Minutes per goal
364
Cards
0 / 0
Unused substitute
5
matches
World Cup - Qualification Europe · 2024
Matches
4
2 in the starting XI
Minutes played
269
67 per match
Goals
1
0.33 per 90 minutes
Assists
0
0.00 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
1
269 minutes per contribution
FN rating
7.20
average
Minutes per goal
269
Cards
0 / 0
Serie A · 2023 - 2026
Matches
3
1 in the starting XI
Minutes played
48
16 per match
Goals
0
0.00 per 90 minutes
Assists
0
0.00 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
0
FN rating
6.70
average
Cards
0 / 0
Unused substitute
14
matches
Friendlies · 2026
Matches
3
3 in the starting XI
Minutes played
234
78 per match
Goals
-
Assists
0
0.00 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
0
FN rating
6.73
average
Cards
0 / 0
UEFA Nations League · 2026
Matches
2
2 in the starting XI
Minutes played
125
63 per match
Goals
-
Assists
0
0.00 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
0
FN rating
6.60
average
Cards
0 / 0
Unused substitute
2
matches
Club Friendlies · 2023
Matches
2
0 in the starting XI
Minutes played
13
7 per match
Goals
-
Assists
-
Goals + assists
-
FN rating
7.00
average
Cards
0 / 0
Unused substitute
1
matches
No data available
Full career · 2023 - 2026
Matches
106
89 in the starting XI
Minutes played
7,935
75 per match
Goals
13
0.15 per 90 minutes
Assists
7
0.08 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
20
397 minutes per contribution
FN rating
7.03
average
Minutes per goal
610
Cards
7 / 0
1,134 minutes per card
Unused substitute
27
matches
FN rating over the last matches
Success rates across the whole career
Shots on target
51.1%
Goals per shot
14.4%
Successful dribbles
48.8%
Duels won
55.7%
Starts
84.0%
Compare Aleksandar Stanković with another player
How does Aleksandar Stanković measure up against other footballers? Put goals, assists, numbers per 90 minutes and their meetings side by side with our player comparison tool. Pick a second player below.
Or go straight to: Aleksandar Stanković vs Hans Vanaken · Aleksandar Stanković vs Carlos Borges · Aleksandar Stanković vs Christos Tzolis
Stats Aleksandar Stanković
| Match | Competition | Date | FN rating | Min | Pos | G | A | Sh | SoT | Pas | KP | Pas+ | Tkl | Blk | Int | Du | Du+ | Dri | Dri+ | Foul | Foul+ | Off | Sav | GC | Pen+ | Pen- | PenSv | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ø Average | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Inter - Club Brugge FC
|
UEFA Champions League | 2026-10-13 | 5.9 | 2 | Midfielder | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
Inter - Parma
|
Serie A | 2026-10-10 | 7.2 | 29 | Midfielder | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
Netherlands - Serbia
|
UEFA Nations League | 2026-10-04 | 6.2 | 66 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 15 | - | 10 | 1 | - | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Germany - Serbia
(sub) |
UEFA Nations League | 2026-10-01 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Serbia - Netherlands
|
UEFA Nations League | 2026-09-27 | 7.0 | 59 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 16 | - | 15 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Serbia - Greece
(sub) |
UEFA Nations League | 2026-09-24 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
AS Roma - Inter
(sub) |
Serie A | 2026-09-19 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Inter - Udinese
(sub) |
Serie A | 2026-09-14 | 6.3 | 8 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | - | 12 | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Real Madrid - Inter
|
UEFA Champions League | 2026-09-08 | 0.0 | 0 | Midfielder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
Inter - Napoli
(sub) |
Serie A | 2026-09-05 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Cagliari - Inter
(sub) |
Serie A | 2026-08-30 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Inter - Monza
(sub) |
Serie A | 2026-08-22 | 6.6 | 11 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 13 | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Mexico - Serbia
|
Friendlies | 2026-06-05 | 6.6 | 75 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 39 | 1 | 35 | 1 | - | - | 5 | 3 | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - KAA Gent
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-05-24 | 6.6 | 45 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 1 | 35 | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
KV Mechelen - Club Brugge FC
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-05-21 | 6.7 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 2 | 2 | 42 | - | 34 | - | - | 1 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-05-17 | 6.9 | 75 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 34 | - | 29 | - | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | - | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - STVV Sint-Truiden
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-05-09 | 7.2 | 81 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 2 | 1 | 61 | 1 | 56 | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | 3 | - | - | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge FC
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-05-03 | 7.3 | 79 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | - | 29 | 2 | 28 | 1 | - | 2 | 6 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
KAA Gent - Club Brugge FC
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-04-26 | 6.3 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | - | 53 | - | 47 | - | - | 1 | 4 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - KV Mechelen
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-04-22 | 7.6 | 71 | Midfielder | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 28 | - | 26 | - | - | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise - Club Brugge FC
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-04-19 | 6.7 | 97 | Midfielder | - | - | 1 | 1 | 39 | - | 31 | 1 | 1 | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
STVV Sint-Truiden - Club Brugge FC
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-04-11 | 6.3 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 41 | 1 | 34 | 1 | - | 1 | 8 | 3 | - | - | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - RSC Anderlecht
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-04-06 | 7.3 | 75 | Midfielder | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 23 | - | - | 2 | 6 | 3 | - | - | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Serbia - Saudi Arabia
|
Friendlies | 2026-03-31 | 7.0 | 83 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 53 | 1 | 48 | - | - | - | 5 | 3 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Spain - Serbia
|
Friendlies | 2026-03-27 | 6.6 | 76 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 28 | 1 | 23 | 1 | - | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - KV Mechelen
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-03-22 | 7.2 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 49 | - | 41 | 3 | 1 | - | 12 | 7 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
KVC Westerlo - Club Brugge FC
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-03-14 | 6.5 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 31 | - | 24 | - | - | 1 | 4 | 1 | - | - | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - RSC Anderlecht
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-03-08 | 7.0 | 75 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 34 | 2 | 28 | 1 | - | - | 5 | 3 | - | - | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge FC
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-03-01 | 6.5 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 2 | - | 52 | 1 | 41 | 1 | 1 | - | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Atletico Madrid - Club Brugge FC
|
UEFA Champions League | 2026-02-24 | 6.6 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 71 | - | 63 | 2 | - | 2 | 7 | 5 | - | - | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - OH Leuven
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-02-21 | 6.6 | 34 | Midfielder | - | 1 | 1 | - | 12 | 1 | 10 | - | - | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - Atletico Madrid
|
UEFA Champions League | 2026-02-18 | 6.7 | 86 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 55 | - | 44 | 3 | - | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Cercle Brugge - Club Brugge FC
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-02-15 | 5.6 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | - | 50 | - | 34 | - | - | 1 | 11 | 1 | - | - | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - Standard de Liège
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-02-08 | 6.9 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 2 | 1 | 63 | 2 | 55 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise - Club Brugge FC
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-02-01 | 6.3 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 54 | - | 45 | 2 | - | 1 | 9 | 3 | - | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - Marseille
|
UEFA Champions League | 2026-01-28 | 8.9 | 86 | Midfielder | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 21 | 1 | - | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - SV Zulte Waregem
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-01-24 | 8.9 | 90 | Midfielder | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 59 | 2 | 53 | - | - | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Kairat Almaty - Club Brugge FC
|
UEFA Champions League | 2026-01-20 | 8.3 | 90 | Midfielder | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 76 | 1 | 71 | 3 | - | 1 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - RAAL La Louvière
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-01-16 | 7.0 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | - | 40 | 1 | 36 | 1 | 1 | - | 6 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
KRC Genk - Club Brugge FC
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-12-26 | 7.9 | 90 | Midfielder | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 36 | - | 32 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 6 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - KAA Gent
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-12-21 | 7.3 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 67 | 1 | 61 | 2 | - | 1 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
FCV Dender EH - Club Brugge FC
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-12-14 | 9.2 | 90 | Midfielder | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 68 | 3 | 59 | 2 | - | 4 | 6 | 5 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - Arsenal
|
UEFA Champions League | 2025-12-10 | 6.7 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 4 | 1 | 52 | 2 | 46 | 1 | - | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
STVV Sint-Truiden - Club Brugge FC
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-12-06 | 6.7 | 45 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 1 | 25 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - Royal Antwerp FC
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-11-30 | 6.3 | 8 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 6 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sporting CP - Club Brugge FC
|
UEFA Champions League | 2025-11-26 | 6.7 | 74 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 43 | - | 39 | 1 | - | - | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - Sporting Charleroi
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-11-22 | 7.6 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 4 | 3 | 52 | 1 | 47 | 3 | - | 1 | 6 | 4 | - | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Serbia - Latvia
(sub) |
World Cup - Qualification Europe | 2025-11-16 | 8.2 | 45 | Midfielder | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 32 | 2 | - | - | 6 | 3 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
England - Serbia
(sub) |
World Cup - Qualification Europe | 2025-11-13 | 6.2 | 51 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 12 | - | 8 | - | - | - | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge FC
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-11-09 | 7.2 | 88 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | - | 39 | 1 | 35 | 1 | - | - | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - FC Barcelona
|
UEFA Champions League | 2025-11-05 | 6.6 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 23 | 1 | 15 | - | - | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - FCV Dender EH
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-11-01 | 7.2 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 3 | - | 68 | 2 | 61 | 4 | 1 | - | 9 | 5 | - | - | 2 | - | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Royal Antwerp FC - Club Brugge FC
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-10-26 | 7.5 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 56 | 2 | 45 | 2 | 1 | - | 11 | 5 | - | - | 3 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Bayern Munich - Club Brugge FC
|
UEFA Champions League | 2025-10-22 | 6.3 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 34 | - | 28 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
OH Leuven - Club Brugge FC
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-10-18 | 7.9 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 64 | 2 | 58 | 1 | - | - | 7 | 5 | - | - | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Andorra - Serbia
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe | 2025-10-14 | 7.2 | 89 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 2 | - | 55 | 3 | 48 | 2 | - | - | 8 | 7 | 3 | 3 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Serbia - Albania
|
World Cup - Qualification Europe | 2025-10-11 | 7.2 | 84 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 52 | - | 44 | 4 | - | - | 13 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-10-05 | 7.5 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 47 | - | 45 | - | - | 1 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Atalanta - Club Brugge FC
|
UEFA Champions League | 2025-09-30 | 7.0 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 42 | - | 38 | 2 | - | 2 | 5 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Standard de Liège - Club Brugge FC
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-09-27 | 8.2 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 49 | - | 44 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 10 | - | - | - | 4 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - KVC Westerlo
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-09-24 | 6.5 | 74 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 56 | - | 48 | 1 | - | 2 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - STVV Sint-Truiden
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-09-21 | 6.6 | 83 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 2 | 1 | 45 | 1 | 40 | 1 | - | 1 | 10 | 2 | 1 | - | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - Monaco
|
UEFA Champions League | 2025-09-18 | 7.2 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 2 | 1 | 45 | 1 | 39 | 2 | 1 | - | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
RAAL La Louvière - Club Brugge FC
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-09-13 | 6.6 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 2 | 1 | 36 | 1 | 30 | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
KAA Gent - Club Brugge FC
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-08-31 | 7.5 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 62 | 3 | 57 | - | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | - | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - Rangers
|
UEFA Champions League | 2025-08-27 | 8.3 | 90 | Midfielder | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 76 | 1 | 71 | 2 | - | - | 6 | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Rangers - Club Brugge FC
|
UEFA Champions League | 2025-08-19 | 6.6 | 85 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 36 | - | 26 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
SV Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge FC
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-08-16 | 7.2 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | - | 66 | - | 58 | 1 | - | - | 9 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - Red Bull Salzburg
(sub) |
UEFA Champions League | 2025-08-12 | 6.6 | 23 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 12 | - | 11 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - Cercle Brugge
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-08-09 | 7.3 | 72 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | - | 39 | - | 34 | 2 | - | - | 7 | 5 | - | - | 2 | - | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Red Bull Salzburg - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
UEFA Champions League | 2025-08-06 | 6.9 | 15 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | - | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
KV Mechelen - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-08-01 | 6.9 | 11 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 11 | - | 8 | 1 | - | - | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
FC Basel 1893 - FC Luzern
|
Raiffeisen Super League | 2025-05-24 | 6.2 | 68 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | - | 34 | - | 23 | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
FC Luzern - Servette FC
|
Raiffeisen Super League | 2025-05-18 | 6.9 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | - | 55 | 3 | 40 | - | - | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern
|
Raiffeisen Super League | 2025-05-15 | 7.2 | 95 | Defender | - | - | - | - | 40 | 1 | 36 | - | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
FC Luzern - Lausanne
|
Raiffeisen Super League | 2025-05-11 | 7.3 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 50 | - | 40 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | - | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
FC Luzern - FC Lugano
|
Raiffeisen Super League | 2025-05-04 | 7.2 | 87 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 50 | 3 | 41 | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Servette FC - FC Luzern
|
Raiffeisen Super League | 2025-04-21 | 6.9 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 55 | 2 | 37 | - | - | 1 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys
|
Raiffeisen Super League | 2025-04-13 | 7.5 | 90 | Midfielder | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 24 | - | 15 | - | 2 | - | 5 | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Grasshoppers - FC Luzern
(sub) |
Raiffeisen Super League | 2025-04-06 | 6.9 | 57 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 50 | 1 | 45 | - | - | 1 | 5 | 3 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
FC Luzern - FC ST. Gallen
|
Raiffeisen Super League | 2025-04-03 | 7.0 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | - | 56 | - | 42 | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | 5 | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Lausanne - FC Luzern
|
Raiffeisen Super League | 2025-03-30 | 6.5 | 83 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 2 | - | 40 | - | 23 | - | - | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
FC Zurich - FC Luzern
|
Raiffeisen Super League | 2025-03-15 | 6.3 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 62 | - | 40 | 2 | 2 | - | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
FC Luzern - FC Basel 1893
|
Raiffeisen Super League | 2025-03-09 | 7.7 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 53 | - | 42 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Yverdon Sport - FC Luzern
|
Raiffeisen Super League | 2025-03-02 | 7.2 | 90 | Midfielder | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 1 | 32 | - | 1 | - | 9 | 3 | - | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
FC Luzern - FC Sion
|
Raiffeisen Super League | 2025-02-23 | 6.3 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 47 | - | 36 | - | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
FC Lugano - FC Luzern
|
Raiffeisen Super League | 2025-02-15 | 7.2 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 60 | 2 | 48 | - | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
FC Luzern - FC Winterthur
|
Raiffeisen Super League | 2025-02-09 | 7.0 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 80 | 1 | 67 | 1 | - | 1 | 10 | 3 | - | - | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
FC Basel 1893 - FC Luzern
|
Raiffeisen Super League | 2025-02-06 | 8.2 | 90 | Defender | - | 0 | 2 | - | 49 | 4 | 38 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 9 | - | - | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
FC Luzern - FC ST. Gallen
|
Raiffeisen Super League | 2025-02-02 | 6.9 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 55 | 1 | 39 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 4 | - | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
FC Luzern - FC Zurich
|
Raiffeisen Super League | 2025-01-26 | 6.6 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | - | 44 | - | 33 | 1 | - | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Lausanne - FC Luzern
|
Raiffeisen Super League | 2025-01-19 | 7.5 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 49 | 1 | 32 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
FC Winterthur - FC Luzern
|
Raiffeisen Super League | 2024-12-14 | 8.2 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 3 | 2 | 66 | 2 | 49 | - | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | - | - | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
FC Luzern - FC Lugano
|
Raiffeisen Super League | 2024-12-07 | 6.3 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 42 | 3 | 34 | 1 | - | 1 | 7 | 3 | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Yverdon Sport - FC Luzern
|
Raiffeisen Super League | 2024-11-30 | 7.0 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 44 | 3 | 41 | - | - | 1 | 5 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
FC Luzern - BSC Young Boys
|
Raiffeisen Super League | 2024-11-23 | 7.5 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 38 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | - | - | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
FC Sion - FC Luzern
|
Raiffeisen Super League | 2024-11-10 | 6.3 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 1 | 1 | - | 63 | 2 | 47 | 2 | - | - | 6 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
FC Luzern - Grasshoppers
|
Raiffeisen Super League | 2024-11-03 | 7.0 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 36 | - | 28 | 1 | - | 2 | 6 | 3 | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Servette FC - FC Luzern
|
Raiffeisen Super League | 2024-10-31 | 7.0 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 39 | 1 | 25 | - | 1 | 3 | 8 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
FC Luzern - Yverdon Sport
|
Raiffeisen Super League | 2024-10-26 | 8.7 | 90 | Midfielder | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 70 | 2 | 62 | 1 | - | 1 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 1 | - | 4 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
BSC Young Boys - FC Luzern
|
Raiffeisen Super League | 2024-10-19 | 7.0 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 50 | 1 | 39 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
FC Luzern - Lausanne
|
Raiffeisen Super League | 2024-10-05 | 6.3 | 65 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 40 | 1 | 27 | 2 | - | 3 | 8 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
FC Luzern - FC Basel 1893
|
Raiffeisen Super League | 2024-09-29 | 7.2 | 84 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | - | 50 | 1 | 39 | - | - | 1 | 4 | 3 | - | - | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
FC ST. Gallen - FC Luzern
|
Raiffeisen Super League | 2024-09-21 | 6.9 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 59 | 1 | 46 | 2 | - | 1 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
FC Zurich - FC Luzern
(sub) |
Raiffeisen Super League | 2024-09-01 | 6.7 | 15 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 7 | - | 3 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
FC Luzern - FC Winterthur
|
Raiffeisen Super League | 2024-08-24 | 6.9 | 72 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 30 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 1 | - | 6 | 3 | - | - | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
FC Lugano - FC Luzern
(sub) |
Raiffeisen Super League | 2024-08-11 | 6.9 | 56 | Midfielder | - | 1 | - | - | 26 | 1 | 22 | 1 | - | - | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
FC Luzern - FC Sion
(sub) |
Raiffeisen Super League | 2024-08-03 | 6.7 | 36 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 25 | - | 21 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Grasshoppers - FC Luzern
|
Raiffeisen Super League | 2024-07-27 | 7.0 | 59 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 22 | - | 15 | 4 | - | 2 | 6 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
FC Luzern - Servette FC
|
Raiffeisen Super League | 2024-07-21 | 6.7 | 45 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 21 | 1 | 15 | 1 | - | - | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Udinese - Inter
(sub) |
Serie A | 2024-04-08 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Inter - Napoli
(sub) |
Serie A | 2024-03-17 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Atletico Madrid - Inter
(sub) |
UEFA Champions League | 2024-03-13 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Inter - Genoa
(sub) |
Serie A | 2024-03-04 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Inter - Atalanta
(sub) |
Serie A | 2024-02-28 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Inter - Atletico Madrid
(sub) |
UEFA Champions League | 2024-02-20 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Inter - Salernitana
(sub) |
Serie A | 2024-02-16 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Fiorentina - Inter
(sub) |
Serie A | 2024-01-28 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Napoli - Inter
(sub) |
Supercoppa Italiana | 2024-01-22 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Inter - Lazio
(sub) |
Supercoppa Italiana | 2024-01-19 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Inter - Bologna
(sub) |
Coppa Italia | 2023-12-20 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Benfica - Inter
(sub) |
UEFA Champions League | 2023-11-29 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Salernitana - Inter
(sub) |
Serie A | 2023-09-30 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Inter - Sassuolo
(sub) |
Serie A | 2023-09-27 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Empoli - Inter
(sub) |
Serie A | 2023-09-24 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Cagliari - Inter
(sub) |
Serie A | 2023-08-28 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Inter - Monza
(sub) |
Serie A | 2023-08-19 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Inter - Egnatia Rrogozhinë
(sub) |
Club Friendlies | 2023-08-13 | 7.0 | 10 | Midfielder | - | - | 1 | - | 7 | - | 6 | 1 | - | - | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Red Bull Salzburg - Inter
(sub) |
Club Friendlies | 2023-08-09 | - | 3 | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Paris Saint Germain - Inter
(sub) |
Club Friendlies | 2023-08-01 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Fiorentina - Inter
(sub) |
Coppa Italia | 2023-05-24 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Inter - AC Milan
(sub) |
UEFA Champions League | 2023-05-16 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Inter - Parma
(sub) |
Coppa Italia | 2023-01-10 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Legend
Min
Minutes played
Pos
Position
G
Goals
A
Assists
Sh
Shots
SoT
Shots on target
Pas
Passes
KP
Key passes
Pas+
Accurate passes
Tkl
Tackles
Blk
Blocked shots
Int
Interceptions
Du
Duels
Du+
Duels won
Dri
Dribbles
Dri+
Successful dribbles
Foul
Fouls committed
Foul+
Fouls drawn
Yellow cards
Red cards
Off
Offside
Sav
Saves
GC
Goals conceded
Pen+
Penalties scored
Pen-
Penalties missed
PenSv
Penalties saved
sub
Substitute
| Competition | M | St | Min | G | A | G+A | Min/G | Ø | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season 2026 | ||||||||||
Serie A
|
3 | 1 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
Friendlies
|
3 | 3 | 234 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | 2 | 125 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
UEFA Champions League
|
1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 5.92 |
| Total 2026 | 9 | 7 | 409 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| Season 2025 | ||||||||||
1A Jupiler Pro League
|
39 | 34 | 3,083 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 514 | 4 | 0 | 7.09 |
UEFA Champions League
|
14 | 12 | 1,089 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 363 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 |
| Total 2025 | 53 | 46 | 4,172 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 464 | 4 | 0 | 7.09 |
| Season 2024 | ||||||||||
Raiffeisen Super League
|
38 | 34 | 3,072 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1,024 | 3 | 0 | 7.02 |
World Cup - Qualification Europe
|
4 | 2 | 269 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 269 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 |
| Total 2024 | 42 | 36 | 3,341 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 835 | 3 | 0 | 7.04 |
| Season 2023 | ||||||||||
Club Friendlies
|
2 | 0 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 7.00 |
| Full career | 106 | 89 | 7,935 | 13 | 7 | 20 | 610 | 7 | 0 | 7.03 |
| Statistic | Season 2026 | Full career | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | per match | per 90 | Total | per match | per 90 | |
| Matches | 9 | - | - | 106 | - | - |
| Minutes played | 409 | 45.4 | - | 7,935 | 74.9 | - |
| Attacking | ||||||
| Goals | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 13 | 0.12 | 0.15 |
| Assists | 1 | 0.11 | 0.22 | 7 | 0.07 | 0.08 |
| Goals + assists | 1 | 0.11 | 0.22 | 20 | 0.19 | 0.23 |
| Shots | 2 | 0.22 | 0.44 | 90 | 0.85 | 1.02 |
| Shots on target | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 46 | 0.43 | 0.52 |
| Dribbles | 2 | 0.22 | 0.44 | 41 | 0.39 | 0.47 |
| Successful dribbles | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 20 | 0.19 | 0.23 |
| Offside | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.02 | 0.02 |
| Passing | ||||||
| Passes | 211 | 23.44 | 46.43 | 4,432 | 41.81 | 50.27 |
| Key passes | 5 | 0.56 | 1.10 | 95 | 0.90 | 1.08 |
| Accurate passes | 189 | 21.00 | 41.59 | 3,657 | 34.50 | 41.48 |
| Defending | ||||||
| Tackles | 7 | 0.78 | 1.54 | 119 | 1.12 | 1.35 |
| Interceptions | 7 | 0.78 | 1.54 | 115 | 1.08 | 1.30 |
| Blocked shots | 2 | 0.22 | 0.44 | 44 | 0.42 | 0.50 |
| Duels | 24 | 2.67 | 5.28 | 598 | 5.64 | 6.78 |
| Duels won | 12 | 1.33 | 2.64 | 333 | 3.14 | 3.78 |
| Dribbled past | 2 | 0.22 | 0.44 | 40 | 0.38 | 0.45 |
| Discipline | ||||||
| Fouls committed | 4 | 0.44 | 0.88 | 61 | 0.58 | 0.69 |
| Fouls drawn | 2 | 0.22 | 0.44 | 72 | 0.68 | 0.82 |
| Yellow cards | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 7 | 0.07 | 0.08 |
| Red cards | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Penalties | ||||||
| Penalties scored | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Penalties missed | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Penalty conceded | - | - | - | 1 | 0.01 | 0.01 |
Scoring minutes bingo card Aleksandar Stanković
Aleksandar Stanković has scored in 12/90 minutes of play, since the first goal on 2024-10-26.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
Stoppage time counts towards the minute on the clock: a goal at 45+2 fills square 45.
Transfers Aleksandar Stanković
| Transfer date | Old club | New club | Type | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Club Brugge FC
|
Inter
|
Transfer | - | |
Club Brugge FC
|
Inter
|
Transfer | - | |
Inter
|
Club Brugge FC
|
Transfer | - | |
Inter
|
Club Brugge FC
|
Transfer | - | |
FC Luzern
|
Inter
|
Back from loan | - | |
FC Luzern
|
Inter
|
Back from loan | - | |
Inter
|
FC Luzern
|
Loan | - |


