İsak Vural
Midfielder · 20 years old · Sweden
Bio
İsak Vural is a 20 year old football player from Zweden who mostly plays as a midfielder. The last game İsak played was Pisa - Virtus Entella on 2026-09-11.
Fact sheet
Position
MidfielderAge
20Nationality
SwedenBirthday
2006-05-28Place of birth
StockholmCountry of birth
SwedenCareer statistics İsak Vural
Full career · 2024 - 2026
Matches
45
28 in the starting XI
Minutes played
2,321
52 per match
Goals
0
0.00 per 90 minutes
Assists
1
0.04 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
1
2,321 minutes per contribution
FN rating
6.73
average
Cards
9 / 0
258 minutes per card
Unused substitute
22
matches
Season 2026
Matches
6
4 in the starting XI
Minutes played
287
48 per match
Goals
0
0.00 per 90 minutes
Assists
0
0.00 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
0
FN rating
6.55
average
Cards
2 / 0
144 minutes per card
Unused substitute
2
matches
Serie B · 2026
Matches
5
3 in the starting XI
Minutes played
218
44 per match
Goals
0
0.00 per 90 minutes
Assists
0
0.00 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
0
FN rating
6.56
average
Cards
2 / 0
109 minutes per card
Unused substitute
1
matches
Coppa Italia · 2026
Matches
1
1 in the starting XI
Minutes played
69
69 per match
Goals
0
0.00 per 90 minutes
Assists
0
0.00 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
0
FN rating
6.51
average
Cards
0 / 0
Unused substitute
1
matches
Season 2025
Matches
16
10 in the starting XI
Minutes played
820
51 per match
Goals
-
Assists
0
0.00 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
0
FN rating
6.71
average
Cards
4 / 0
205 minutes per card
Unused substitute
6
matches
Serie A · 2025
Matches
15
9 in the starting XI
Minutes played
752
50 per match
Goals
-
Assists
0
0.00 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
0
FN rating
6.69
average
Cards
4 / 0
188 minutes per card
Unused substitute
6
matches
Coppa Italia · 2025
Matches
1
1 in the starting XI
Minutes played
68
68 per match
Goals
-
Assists
-
Goals + assists
-
FN rating
7.00
average
Cards
0 / 0
Season 2024
Matches
23
14 in the starting XI
Minutes played
1,214
53 per match
Goals
-
Assists
1
0.07 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
1
1,214 minutes per contribution
FN rating
6.79
average
Cards
3 / 0
405 minutes per card
Unused substitute
13
matches
Serie B · 2024
Matches
22
14 in the starting XI
Minutes played
1,182
54 per match
Goals
-
Assists
1
0.08 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
1
1,182 minutes per contribution
FN rating
6.82
average
Cards
2 / 0
591 minutes per card
Unused substitute
12
matches
Coppa Italia · 2024
Matches
1
0 in the starting XI
Minutes played
32
32 per match
Goals
-
Assists
0
0.00 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
0
FN rating
6.20
average
Cards
1 / 0
32 minutes per card
Serie B · 2024 - 2026
Matches
27
17 in the starting XI
Minutes played
1,400
52 per match
Goals
0
0.00 per 90 minutes
Assists
1
0.06 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
1
1,400 minutes per contribution
FN rating
6.77
average
Cards
4 / 0
350 minutes per card
Unused substitute
13
matches
Serie A · 2023 - 2025
Matches
15
9 in the starting XI
Minutes played
752
50 per match
Goals
-
Assists
0
0.00 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
0
FN rating
6.69
average
Cards
4 / 0
188 minutes per card
Unused substitute
7
matches
Coppa Italia · 2024 - 2026
Matches
3
2 in the starting XI
Minutes played
169
56 per match
Goals
0
0.00 per 90 minutes
Assists
0
0.00 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
0
FN rating
6.57
average
Cards
1 / 0
169 minutes per card
Unused substitute
1
matches
No data available
Full career · 2024 - 2026
Matches
45
28 in the starting XI
Minutes played
2,321
52 per match
Goals
0
0.00 per 90 minutes
Assists
1
0.04 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
1
2,321 minutes per contribution
FN rating
6.73
average
Cards
9 / 0
258 minutes per card
Unused substitute
22
matches
FN rating over the last matches
Success rates across the whole career
Shots on target
22.7%
Goals per shot
0.0%
Successful dribbles
59.6%
Duels won
56.0%
Starts
62.2%
Compare İsak Vural with another player
How does İsak Vural measure up against other footballers? Put goals, assists, numbers per 90 minutes and their meetings side by side with our player comparison tool. Pick a second player below.
Or go straight to: İsak Vural vs Idrissa Touré · İsak Vural vs Michel Aebischer · İsak Vural vs Juan Guillermo Cuadrado Bello
Stats İsak Vural
| Match | Competition | Date | FN rating | Min | Pos | G | A | Sh | SoT | Pas | KP | Pas+ | Tkl | Blk | Int | Du | Du+ | Dri | Dri+ | Foul | Foul+ | Off | Sav | GC | Pen+ | Pen- | PenSv | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ø Average | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vicenza Virtus - Pisa
(sub) |
Serie B | 2026-10-10 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Mantova - Pisa
(sub) |
Serie B | 2026-09-20 | 6.7 | 25 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 6 | - | 5 | 1 | - | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Fiorentina - Pisa
|
Coppa Italia | 2026-09-15 | 0.0 | 0 | Midfielder | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
Pisa - Virtus Entella
|
Serie B | 2026-09-11 | 6.5 | 45 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 16 | - | 15 | - | - | - | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Juve Stabia - Pisa
|
Serie B | 2026-09-06 | 6.3 | 75 | Midfielder | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
Pisa - Catanzaro
(sub) |
Serie B | 2026-08-30 | 6.3 | 11 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 6 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Pisa - Padova
|
Serie B | 2026-08-23 | 7.0 | 62 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 2 | 1 | 36 | 1 | 28 | 1 | - | - | 12 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Pisa - Empoli
|
Coppa Italia | 2026-08-17 | 6.5 | 69 | Midfielder | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
Lazio - Pisa
|
Serie A | 2026-05-23 | 6.2 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | - | 35 | - | 30 | 1 | - | - | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Pisa - Napoli
(sub) |
Serie A | 2026-05-17 | 6.5 | 19 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 3 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 6 | 3 | - | - | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Cremonese - Pisa
|
Serie A | 2026-05-10 | 6.7 | 65 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 17 | - | 13 | - | - | - | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Pisa - Lecce
|
Serie A | 2026-05-01 | 6.3 | 70 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 12 | - | 10 | 1 | - | - | 6 | 3 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Parma - Pisa
|
Serie A | 2026-04-25 | 7.3 | 45 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 2 | - | - | 5 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Pisa - Genoa
(sub) |
Serie A | 2026-04-19 | 6.6 | 29 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 12 | - | 10 | - | - | - | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
AS Roma - Pisa
(sub) |
Serie A | 2026-04-10 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Pisa - Juventus
|
Serie A | 2025-12-27 | 6.7 | 65 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | - | 20 | - | 18 | - | - | - | 6 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Cagliari - Pisa
(sub) |
Serie A | 2025-12-21 | 6.9 | 17 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 10 | - | 9 | - | - | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Lecce - Pisa
|
Serie A | 2025-12-12 | 6.6 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | - | 30 | - | 24 | 3 | - | - | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Pisa - Parma
(sub) |
Serie A | 2025-12-08 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sassuolo - Pisa
(sub) |
Serie A | 2025-11-24 | 6.5 | 8 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Spain - Türkiye
(sub) |
World Cup - Qualification Europe | 2025-11-18 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Pisa - Cremonese
|
Serie A | 2025-11-07 | 7.2 | 67 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | - | 14 | 1 | 13 | - | 1 | - | 10 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Torino - Pisa
|
Serie A | 2025-11-02 | 6.9 | 83 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 20 | 1 | 17 | - | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Pisa - Lazio
(sub) |
Serie A | 2025-10-30 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
AC Milan - Pisa
(sub) |
Serie A | 2025-10-24 | 6.5 | 19 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 7 | - | 5 | 2 | - | - | 6 | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Pisa - Verona
(sub) |
Serie A | 2025-10-18 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Bologna - Pisa
|
Serie A | 2025-10-05 | 6.9 | 63 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 15 | - | 12 | - | - | - | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | - | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Pisa - Fiorentina
(sub) |
Serie A | 2025-09-28 | 6.6 | 22 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 4 | - | 2 | - | 1 | - | 3 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Torino - Pisa
|
Coppa Italia | 2025-09-25 | 7.0 | 68 | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | 18 | 1 | 1 | - | 7 | 5 | 2 | 2 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Napoli - Pisa
(sub) |
Serie A | 2025-09-22 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Pisa - Udinese
(sub) |
Serie A | 2025-09-14 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sassuolo - Frosinone
|
Serie B | 2025-05-13 | 7.2 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 18 | - | 1 | - | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Frosinone - Cittadella
|
Serie B | 2025-05-04 | 6.9 | 81 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 28 | - | 24 | 1 | - | - | 11 | 7 | - | - | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Pisa - Frosinone
|
Serie B | 2025-05-01 | 6.9 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 45 | 1 | 42 | 1 | - | 1 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Frosinone - Spezia
|
Serie B | 2025-04-25 | 6.7 | 67 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 11 | - | 10 | - | - | - | 4 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Cesena - Frosinone
(sub) |
Serie B | 2025-04-13 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Frosinone - Nuova Cosenza
|
Serie B | 2025-04-05 | 6.2 | 45 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 17 | - | 15 | 1 | - | - | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sampdoria - Frosinone
|
Serie B | 2025-03-29 | 7.2 | 66 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 2 | - | 22 | 1 | 16 | 2 | - | - | 10 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Frosinone - Brescia
|
Serie B | 2025-03-15 | 7.2 | 87 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | - | 41 | - | 37 | 2 | 2 | - | 10 | 7 | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Carrarese - Frosinone
|
Serie B | 2025-03-08 | 7.5 | 84 | Midfielder | - | 1 | - | - | 40 | 4 | 38 | - | - | - | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Frosinone - Mantova
|
Serie B | 2025-03-01 | 7.5 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 2 | - | 19 | - | 15 | 3 | - | - | 10 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Salernitana - Frosinone
|
Serie B | 2025-02-23 | 7.3 | 75 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | - | 25 | 1 | 23 | 4 | - | 1 | 7 | 5 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Frosinone - Reggiana
(sub) |
Serie B | 2025-02-16 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Frosinone - Catanzaro
(sub) |
Serie B | 2025-02-08 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Bari - Frosinone
(sub) |
Serie B | 2025-02-02 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Modena - Frosinone
(sub) |
Serie B | 2025-01-18 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Frosinone - Cremonese
(sub) |
Serie B | 2025-01-12 | 6.6 | 11 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Frosinone - Salernitana
(sub) |
Serie B | 2024-12-26 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Mantova - Frosinone
(sub) |
Serie B | 2024-12-21 | 7.2 | 8 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | - | 6 | 1 | - | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Frosinone - Sassuolo
(sub) |
Serie B | 2024-12-14 | 6.7 | 29 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 31 | - | 29 | - | - | - | 3 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Nuova Cosenza - Frosinone
(sub) |
Serie B | 2024-12-07 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Frosinone - Cesena
(sub) |
Serie B | 2024-12-01 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Cremonese - Frosinone
|
Serie B | 2024-11-24 | 6.2 | 63 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 20 | - | 19 | 1 | - | - | 11 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Frosinone - Palermo
(sub) |
Serie B | 2024-11-08 | - | 1 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Catanzaro - Frosinone
|
Serie B | 2024-11-03 | 6.7 | 73 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | - | 20 | - | 12 | 2 | - | 1 | 11 | 9 | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sudtirol - Frosinone
(sub) |
Serie B | 2024-10-30 | 6.5 | 19 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 4 | 2 | - | - | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Frosinone - Pisa
|
Serie B | 2024-10-27 | 6.3 | 72 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | - | 12 | - | 7 | 3 | - | - | 21 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Reggiana - Frosinone
|
Serie B | 2024-10-20 | 6.5 | 58 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | - | 19 | - | 14 | 2 | - | 1 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Frosinone - Carrarese
(sub) |
Serie B | 2024-10-05 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Frosinone - Bari
(sub) |
Serie B | 2024-09-22 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Brescia - Frosinone
(sub) |
Serie B | 2024-09-14 | 6.3 | 26 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 7 | - | 7 | 1 | - | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Frosinone - Juve Stabia
(sub) |
Serie B | 2024-09-01 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Frosinone - Modena
(sub) |
Serie B | 2024-08-27 | 6.9 | 37 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 15 | 1 | 12 | 1 | - | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1 | - | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Spezia - Frosinone
(sub) |
Serie B | 2024-08-24 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Frosinone - Sampdoria
(sub) |
Serie B | 2024-08-18 | 6.7 | 10 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 7 | - | 6 | 2 | - | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Frosinone - Pisa
(sub) |
Coppa Italia | 2024-08-12 | 6.2 | 32 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 12 | - | 10 | 1 | - | - | 3 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Juventus - Frosinone
(sub) |
Serie A | 2024-02-25 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Legend
Min
Minutes played
Pos
Position
G
Goals
A
Assists
Sh
Shots
SoT
Shots on target
Pas
Passes
KP
Key passes
Pas+
Accurate passes
Tkl
Tackles
Blk
Blocked shots
Int
Interceptions
Du
Duels
Du+
Duels won
Dri
Dribbles
Dri+
Successful dribbles
Foul
Fouls committed
Foul+
Fouls drawn
Yellow cards
Red cards
Off
Offside
Sav
Saves
GC
Goals conceded
Pen+
Penalties scored
Pen-
Penalties missed
PenSv
Penalties saved
sub
Substitute
| Competition | M | St | Min | G | A | G+A | Min/G | Ø | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season 2026 | ||||||||||
Serie B
|
5 | 3 | 218 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 0 | 6.56 |
Coppa Italia
|
1 | 1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 6.51 |
| Total 2026 | 6 | 4 | 287 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 2 | 0 | 6.55 |
| Season 2025 | ||||||||||
Serie A
|
15 | 9 | 752 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | 0 | 6.69 |
Coppa Italia
|
1 | 1 | 68 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 7.00 |
| Total 2025 | 16 | 10 | 820 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 4 | 0 | 6.71 |
| Season 2024 | ||||||||||
Serie B
|
22 | 14 | 1,182 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | 0 | 6.82 |
Coppa Italia
|
1 | 0 | 32 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 1 | 0 | 6.20 |
| Total 2024 | 23 | 14 | 1,214 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 3 | 0 | 6.79 |
| Full career | 45 | 28 | 2,321 | 0 | 1 | 1 | - | 9 | 0 | 6.73 |
| Statistic | Season 2026 | Full career | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | per match | per 90 | Total | per match | per 90 | |
| Matches | 6 | - | - | 45 | - | - |
| Minutes played | 287 | 47.8 | - | 2,321 | 51.6 | - |
| Attacking | ||||||
| Goals | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Assists | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.02 | 0.04 |
| Goals + assists | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.02 | 0.04 |
| Shots | 5 | 0.83 | 1.57 | 22 | 0.49 | 0.85 |
| Shots on target | 2 | 0.33 | 0.63 | 5 | 0.11 | 0.19 |
| Dribbles | 9 | 1.50 | 2.82 | 57 | 1.27 | 2.21 |
| Successful dribbles | 8 | 1.33 | 2.51 | 34 | 0.76 | 1.32 |
| Offside | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.02 | 0.04 |
| Passing | ||||||
| Passes | 105 | 17.50 | 32.93 | 762 | 16.93 | 29.55 |
| Key passes | 1 | 0.17 | 0.31 | 14 | 0.31 | 0.54 |
| Accurate passes | 88 | 14.67 | 27.60 | 649 | 14.42 | 25.17 |
| Defending | ||||||
| Tackles | 4 | 0.67 | 1.25 | 42 | 0.93 | 1.63 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0.17 | 0.31 | 9 | 0.20 | 0.35 |
| Blocked shots | 1 | 0.17 | 0.31 | 8 | 0.18 | 0.31 |
| Duels | 37 | 6.17 | 11.60 | 318 | 7.07 | 12.33 |
| Duels won | 21 | 3.50 | 6.59 | 178 | 3.96 | 6.90 |
| Dribbled past | 1 | 0.17 | 0.31 | 15 | 0.33 | 0.58 |
| Discipline | ||||||
| Fouls committed | 4 | 0.67 | 1.25 | 45 | 1.00 | 1.74 |
| Fouls drawn | 8 | 1.33 | 2.51 | 76 | 1.69 | 2.95 |
| Yellow cards | 2 | 0.33 | 0.63 | 9 | 0.20 | 0.35 |
| Red cards | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Penalties | ||||||
| Penalties scored | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Penalties missed | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Penalty won | - | - | - | 1 | 0.02 | 0.04 |
Transfers İsak Vural
| Transfer date | Old club | New club | Type | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Frosinone
|
Pisa
|
Transfer | - | |
Frosinone
|
Pisa
|
Transfer | - | |
Hammarby FF
|
Frosinone
|
Transfer | - | |
Hammarby FF
|
Hammarby Talang
|
Loan | - | |
Fenerbahce
|
Hammarby FF
|
Free | € 0 |

