Mamadou Diakhon
Attacker · 21 years old · France
Bio
Mamadou Diakhon is a 21 year old football player from Frankrijk who mostly plays as a attacker. The last game Mamadou played was Lommel SK - Club Brugge FC on 2026-09-04.
Fact sheet
Position
AttackerAge
21Nationality
FranceBirthday
2005-09-22Country of birth
FranceCareer statistics Mamadou Diakhon
Full career · 2023 - 2026
Matches
94
29 in the starting XI
Minutes played
3,205
34 per match
Goals
8
0.22 per 90 minutes
Assists
12
0.34 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
20
160 minutes per contribution
FN rating
6.83
average
Minutes per goal
401
Cards
5 / 0
641 minutes per card
Unused substitute
36
matches
Season 2026
Matches
13
7 in the starting XI
Minutes played
478
37 per match
Goals
1
0.19 per 90 minutes
Assists
2
0.38 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
3
159 minutes per contribution
FN rating
7.06
average
Minutes per goal
478
Cards
0 / 0
Unused substitute
1
matches
1A Jupiler Pro League · 2026
Matches
9
5 in the starting XI
Minutes played
428
48 per match
Goals
1
0.21 per 90 minutes
Assists
2
0.42 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
3
143 minutes per contribution
FN rating
7.25
average
Minutes per goal
428
Cards
0 / 0
Unused substitute
1
matches
UEFA Champions League · 2026
Matches
4
2 in the starting XI
Minutes played
50
13 per match
Goals
0
0.00 per 90 minutes
Assists
0
0.00 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
0
FN rating
6.69
average
Cards
0 / 0
Season 2025
Matches
35
12 in the starting XI
Minutes played
1,303
37 per match
Goals
3
0.21 per 90 minutes
Assists
8
0.55 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
11
118 minutes per contribution
FN rating
6.83
average
Minutes per goal
434
Cards
2 / 0
652 minutes per card
Unused substitute
11
matches
1A Jupiler Pro League · 2025
Matches
23
8 in the starting XI
Minutes played
815
35 per match
Goals
-
Assists
7
0.77 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
7
116 minutes per contribution
FN rating
6.74
average
Cards
1 / 0
815 minutes per card
Unused substitute
10
matches
UEFA Champions League · 2025
Matches
11
3 in the starting XI
Minutes played
398
36 per match
Goals
2
0.45 per 90 minutes
Assists
1
0.23 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
3
133 minutes per contribution
FN rating
6.94
average
Minutes per goal
199
Cards
1 / 0
398 minutes per card
Unused substitute
1
matches
Ligue 2 · 2025
Matches
1
1 in the starting XI
Minutes played
90
90 per match
Goals
1
1.00 per 90 minutes
Assists
0
0.00 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
1
90 minutes per contribution
FN rating
7.70
average
Minutes per goal
90
Cards
0 / 0
Season 2024
Matches
33
7 in the starting XI
Minutes played
1,092
33 per match
Goals
2
0.16 per 90 minutes
Assists
2
0.16 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
4
273 minutes per contribution
FN rating
6.78
average
Minutes per goal
546
Cards
3 / 0
364 minutes per card
Unused substitute
4
matches
Ligue 1 · 2024
Matches
29
5 in the starting XI
Minutes played
922
32 per match
Goals
2
0.20 per 90 minutes
Assists
1
0.10 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
3
307 minutes per contribution
FN rating
6.77
average
Minutes per goal
461
Cards
2 / 0
461 minutes per card
Unused substitute
4
matches
Coupe de France · 2024
Matches
4
2 in the starting XI
Minutes played
170
43 per match
Goals
-
Assists
1
0.53 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
1
170 minutes per contribution
FN rating
6.85
average
Cards
1 / 0
170 minutes per card
Season 2023
Matches
13
3 in the starting XI
Minutes played
332
26 per match
Goals
2
0.54 per 90 minutes
Assists
0
0.00 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
2
166 minutes per contribution
FN rating
6.73
average
Minutes per goal
166
Cards
0 / 0
Unused substitute
20
matches
Ligue 1 · 2023
Matches
11
1 in the starting XI
Minutes played
212
19 per match
Goals
-
Assists
0
0.00 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
0
FN rating
6.52
average
Cards
0 / 0
Unused substitute
20
matches
Coupe de France · 2023
Matches
2
2 in the starting XI
Minutes played
120
60 per match
Goals
2
1.50 per 90 minutes
Assists
-
Goals + assists
2
60 minutes per contribution
FN rating
7.75
average
Minutes per goal
60
Cards
0 / 0
Ligue 1 · 2023 - 2024
Matches
40
6 in the starting XI
Minutes played
1,134
28 per match
Goals
2
0.16 per 90 minutes
Assists
1
0.08 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
3
378 minutes per contribution
FN rating
6.71
average
Minutes per goal
567
Cards
2 / 0
567 minutes per card
Unused substitute
24
matches
1A Jupiler Pro League · 2025 - 2026
Matches
32
13 in the starting XI
Minutes played
1,243
39 per match
Goals
1
0.07 per 90 minutes
Assists
9
0.65 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
10
124 minutes per contribution
FN rating
6.88
average
Minutes per goal
1,243
Cards
1 / 0
1,243 minutes per card
Unused substitute
11
matches
UEFA Champions League · 2025 - 2026
Matches
15
5 in the starting XI
Minutes played
448
30 per match
Goals
2
0.40 per 90 minutes
Assists
1
0.20 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
3
149 minutes per contribution
FN rating
6.87
average
Minutes per goal
224
Cards
1 / 0
448 minutes per card
Unused substitute
1
matches
Coupe de France · 2023 - 2024
Matches
6
4 in the starting XI
Minutes played
290
48 per match
Goals
2
0.62 per 90 minutes
Assists
1
0.31 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
3
97 minutes per contribution
FN rating
7.15
average
Minutes per goal
145
Cards
1 / 0
290 minutes per card
Ligue 2 · 2025
Matches
1
1 in the starting XI
Minutes played
90
90 per match
Goals
1
1.00 per 90 minutes
Assists
0
0.00 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
1
90 minutes per contribution
FN rating
7.70
average
Minutes per goal
90
Cards
0 / 0
No data available
Full career · 2023 - 2026
Matches
94
29 in the starting XI
Minutes played
3,205
34 per match
Goals
8
0.22 per 90 minutes
Assists
12
0.34 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
20
160 minutes per contribution
FN rating
6.83
average
Minutes per goal
401
Cards
5 / 0
641 minutes per card
Unused substitute
36
matches
FN rating over the last matches
Success rates across the whole career
Shots on target
50.0%
Goals per shot
16.7%
Successful dribbles
47.8%
Duels won
48.1%
Starts
30.9%
Compare Mamadou Diakhon with another player
How does Mamadou Diakhon measure up against other footballers? Put goals, assists, numbers per 90 minutes and their meetings side by side with our player comparison tool. Pick a second player below.
Or go straight to: Mamadou Diakhon vs Nicolo Tresoldi · Mamadou Diakhon vs Romeo Vermant · Mamadou Diakhon vs Carlos Borges
Stats Mamadou Diakhon
| Match | Competition | Date | FN rating | Min | Pos | G | A | Sh | SoT | Pas | KP | Pas+ | Tkl | Blk | Int | Du | Du+ | Dri | Dri+ | Foul | Foul+ | Off | Sav | GC | Pen+ | Pen- | PenSv | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ø Average | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PSV Eindhoven - Club Brugge FC
|
UEFA Champions League | 2026-11-04 | 6.5 | 9 | Attacker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
SV Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-10-30 | 6.2 | 20 | Attacker | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | - | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - STVV Sint-Truiden
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-10-25 | 7.2 | 45 | Attacker | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | - | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - Lens
|
UEFA Champions League | 2026-10-21 | 6.8 | 17 | Attacker | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
Inter - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
UEFA Champions League | 2026-10-13 | 6.7 | 15 | Attacker | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
RAAL La Louvière - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-10-10 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - KRC Genk
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-09-20 | 7.2 | 9 | Attacker | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - Royal Antwerp FC
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-09-13 | - | 3 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - Aston Villa
(sub) |
UEFA Champions League | 2026-09-08 | 6.7 | 9 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 5 | - | 3 | 1 | - | - | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Lommel SK - Club Brugge FC
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-09-04 | 6.6 | 60 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 23 | 1 | 17 | - | - | - | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
KAA Gent - Club Brugge FC
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-08-30 | 6.9 | 66 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 2 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 27 | - | - | - | 11 | 6 | 5 | 2 | - | 4 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - Cercle Brugge
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-08-23 | 7.3 | 70 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 21 | 1 | - | - | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1 | - | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
OH Leuven - Club Brugge FC
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-08-15 | 8.3 | 78 | Midfielder | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 3 | 30 | 1 | - | 2 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - KV Kortrijk
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-08-07 | 8.3 | 77 | Attacker | - | 1 | 1 | - | 33 | 3 | 31 | - | - | 2 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 3 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - KAA Gent
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-05-24 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
KV Mechelen - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-05-21 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-05-17 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - STVV Sint-Truiden
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-05-09 | - | 2 | Attacker | - | 0 | 1 | - | 5 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-05-03 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
KAA Gent - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-04-26 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - KV Mechelen
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-04-22 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-04-19 | - | 7 | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
STVV Sint-Truiden - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-04-11 | 6.3 | 16 | Attacker | - | 0 | 2 | - | 6 | - | 4 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - KV Mechelen
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-03-22 | 6.9 | 9 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
KVC Westerlo - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-03-14 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - RSC Anderlecht
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-03-08 | 6.6 | 15 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 8 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-03-01 | 6.9 | 18 | Attacker | - | 1 | 1 | - | 9 | 1 | 7 | - | - | - | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Atletico Madrid - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
UEFA Champions League | 2026-02-24 | 6.3 | 25 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 6 | - | 5 | 1 | - | - | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - OH Leuven
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-02-21 | 6.3 | 15 | Attacker | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6 | - | - | - | 3 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - Atletico Madrid
|
UEFA Champions League | 2026-02-18 | 7.9 | 82 | Midfielder | - | 1 | 1 | - | 28 | 3 | 20 | 1 | 1 | - | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Cercle Brugge - Club Brugge FC
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-02-15 | 6.7 | 61 | Midfielder | - | 1 | - | - | 24 | 1 | 19 | - | - | - | 5 | 1 | 3 | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - Standard de Liège
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-02-08 | 6.3 | 78 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 2 | 1 | 33 | - | 32 | - | - | - | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise - Club Brugge FC
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-02-01 | 6.6 | 77 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 17 | - | 16 | 1 | - | - | 15 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - Marseille
|
UEFA Champions League | 2026-01-28 | 7.9 | 70 | Midfielder | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 8 | - | - | - | 11 | 4 | 6 | 3 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - SV Zulte Waregem
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-01-24 | 7.3 | 81 | Attacker | - | 1 | 3 | - | 33 | 3 | 33 | - | - | - | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Kairat Almaty - Club Brugge FC
|
UEFA Champions League | 2026-01-20 | 7.0 | 90 | Attacker | - | 0 | 2 | - | 34 | 2 | 31 | - | - | 1 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 4 | - | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - RAAL La Louvière
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-01-16 | 7.2 | 72 | Attacker | - | 1 | 1 | - | 17 | 2 | 12 | 2 | - | - | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
KRC Genk - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-12-26 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - KAA Gent
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-12-21 | 7.3 | 69 | Midfielder | - | 1 | 1 | - | 24 | 2 | 23 | - | - | - | 9 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
FCV Dender EH - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-12-14 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - Arsenal
(sub) |
UEFA Champions League | 2025-12-10 | 6.5 | 11 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
STVV Sint-Truiden - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-12-06 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sporting CP - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
UEFA Champions League | 2025-11-26 | 6.3 | 16 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 4 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - Sporting Charleroi
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-11-22 | 6.9 | 63 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 29 | - | 27 | - | - | - | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-11-09 | 6.3 | 30 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 14 | - | 9 | - | - | - | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - FC Barcelona
(sub) |
UEFA Champions League | 2025-11-05 | 6.5 | 12 | Attacker | - | 0 | 1 | - | 5 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - FCV Dender EH
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-11-01 | 6.3 | 11 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 7 | 1 | 7 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Royal Antwerp FC - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-10-26 | 6.5 | 15 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 4 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Bayern Munich - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
UEFA Champions League | 2025-10-22 | 6.3 | 10 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
OH Leuven - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-10-18 | 6.9 | 23 | Attacker | - | 1 | - | - | 4 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-10-05 | 6.9 | 24 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Atalanta - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
UEFA Champions League | 2025-09-30 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - KVC Westerlo
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-09-24 | 6.9 | 45 | Attacker | - | 1 | - | - | 18 | 1 | 18 | - | - | - | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - STVV Sint-Truiden
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-09-21 | 6.9 | 18 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 12 | 1 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - Monaco
(sub) |
UEFA Champions League | 2025-09-18 | 7.2 | 29 | Attacker | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
RAAL La Louvière - Club Brugge FC
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-09-13 | 6.9 | 45 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17 | - | 14 | - | - | - | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
KAA Gent - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-08-31 | 6.6 | 21 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - Rangers
(sub) |
UEFA Champions League | 2025-08-27 | 6.9 | 45 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 26 | 2 | 25 | - | - | - | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Rangers - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
UEFA Champions League | 2025-08-19 | 7.5 | 8 | Attacker | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Amiens - Stade de Reims
|
Ligue 2 | 2025-08-11 | 7.7 | 90 | Midfielder | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 22 | 1 | - | - | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Stade de Reims - Metz
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2025-05-29 | 5.9 | 55 | Attacker | - | 0 | 1 | - | 12 | 1 | 10 | - | - | - | 16 | 4 | 11 | 2 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Paris Saint Germain - Stade de Reims
(sub) |
Coupe de France | 2025-05-24 | 6.2 | 27 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 6 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 7 | 2 | 3 | 1 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Stade de Reims - Saint Etienne
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2025-05-10 | 6.2 | 29 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 11 | - | 10 | - | - | - | 4 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Nice - Stade de Reims
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2025-05-02 | 6.6 | 35 | Attacker | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 12 | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Montpellier - Stade de Reims
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2025-04-27 | 6.7 | 56 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 7 | 1 | 5 | - | - | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Stade de Reims - Toulouse
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2025-04-20 | 6.3 | 11 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Stade de Reims - Strasbourg
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2025-04-06 | 6.9 | 33 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 4 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Cannes - Stade de Reims
|
Coupe de France | 2025-04-02 | 7.6 | 52 | Midfielder | - | 1 | - | - | 13 | 2 | 11 | - | - | - | 10 | 7 | 4 | 3 | - | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Stade de Reims - Marseille
|
Ligue 1 | 2025-03-29 | 7.6 | 59 | Midfielder | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Stade Brestois 29 - Stade de Reims
|
Ligue 1 | 2025-03-16 | 7.3 | 64 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6 | - | - | - | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Stade de Reims - Auxerre
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2025-03-09 | 7.3 | 45 | Attacker | - | 0 | 1 | - | 11 | 2 | 10 | 1 | - | - | 10 | 6 | 4 | 2 | - | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Monaco - Stade de Reims
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2025-02-28 | 6.5 | 17 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 5 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Angers - Stade de Reims
(sub) |
Coupe de France | 2025-02-25 | 6.7 | 18 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 4 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Rennes - Stade de Reims
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2025-02-21 | 6.9 | 29 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 6 | - | 6 | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Stade de Reims - Angers
|
Ligue 1 | 2025-02-16 | 7.9 | 90 | Attacker | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 34 | 2 | 31 | 1 | 1 | - | 15 | 6 | 9 | 4 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Lyon - Stade de Reims
|
Ligue 1 | 2025-02-09 | 6.9 | 88 | Attacker | - | 0 | 2 | 1 | 17 | - | 14 | 2 | - | - | 11 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Bourgoin-Jallieu - Stade de Reims
|
Coupe de France | 2025-02-06 | 6.9 | 73 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 17 | 1 | 15 | - | - | - | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Stade de Reims - Nantes
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2025-02-02 | 6.6 | 27 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 13 | 1 | 12 | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Paris Saint Germain - Stade de Reims
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2025-01-25 | 6.5 | 25 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 3 | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | 7 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Stade de Reims - LE Havre
|
Ligue 1 | 2025-01-19 | 6.9 | 62 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 13 | - | 11 | - | - | - | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | - | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Stade de Reims - Nice
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2025-01-11 | 7.2 | 19 | Attacker | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | - | 10 | 1 | - | - | 6 | 3 | 4 | 1 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Saint Etienne - Stade de Reims
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2025-01-04 | 6.5 | 9 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 5 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Stade de Reims - Monaco
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2024-12-14 | 6.7 | 11 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Strasbourg - Stade de Reims
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2024-12-08 | 6.7 | 8 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Stade de Reims - Lens
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2024-11-29 | 6.2 | 24 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 6 | - | 3 | 1 | - | - | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Stade de Reims - Lyon
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2024-11-23 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
LE Havre - Stade de Reims
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2024-11-10 | 6.6 | 11 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 5 | 1 | 4 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Toulouse - Stade de Reims
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2024-11-03 | 6.3 | 9 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Stade de Reims - Stade Brestois 29
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2024-10-26 | 6.6 | 22 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 10 | 1 | 9 | - | - | - | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Auxerre - Stade de Reims
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2024-10-20 | 6.9 | 30 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 12 | - | 11 | 1 | - | - | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Stade de Reims - Montpellier
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2024-10-06 | 6.9 | 14 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 4 | - | 4 | 1 | - | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Angers - Stade de Reims
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2024-09-29 | 6.9 | 21 | Attacker | - | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Stade de Reims - Paris Saint Germain
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2024-09-21 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Nantes - Stade de Reims
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2024-09-15 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Stade de Reims - Rennes
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2024-09-01 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Marseille - Stade de Reims
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2024-08-25 | - | 1 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Stade de Reims - Lille
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2024-08-17 | 7.2 | 18 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 5 | 1 | 5 | 2 | - | - | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Stade de Reims - Rennes
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2024-05-19 | - | 2 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | 3 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Stade de Reims - Marseille
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2024-05-15 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Stade Brestois 29 - Stade de Reims
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2024-05-10 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Clermont Foot - Stade de Reims
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2024-04-28 | 6.7 | 24 | Attacker | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | 3 | 1 | - | - | 5 | 3 | 2 | - | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Stade de Reims - Montpellier
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2024-04-21 | 6.9 | 23 | Attacker | - | - | - | - | 5 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Strasbourg - Stade de Reims
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2024-04-13 | 6.5 | 11 | Attacker | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Stade de Reims - Nice
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2024-04-07 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Lyon - Stade de Reims
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2024-03-30 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Stade de Reims - Metz
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2024-03-17 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Paris Saint Germain - Stade de Reims
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2024-03-10 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Stade de Reims - Lille
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2024-03-02 | 6.3 | 9 | Attacker | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
LE Havre - Stade de Reims
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2024-02-25 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Stade de Reims - Lens
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2024-02-18 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Stade de Reims - Toulouse
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2024-02-04 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Stade de Reims - Nantes
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2024-01-28 | 6.2 | 30 | Attacker | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | 6 | 1 | - | - | 12 | 4 | 6 | 1 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sochaux - Stade de Reims
|
Coupe de France | 2024-01-21 | 6.6 | 59 | Attacker | - | - | - | - | 23 | - | 13 | - | - | - | 11 | 5 | 5 | 2 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Monaco - Stade de Reims
|
Ligue 1 | 2024-01-13 | 6.3 | 57 | Attacker | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | 11 | - | - | - | 11 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Dinan Léhon - Stade de Reims
|
Coupe de France | 2024-01-07 | 8.9 | 61 | Attacker | 2 | - | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 2 | - | - | 13 | 8 | 4 | 2 | - | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Stade de Reims - LE Havre
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2023-12-20 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Lens - Stade de Reims
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2023-12-16 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Rennes - Stade de Reims
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2023-11-26 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Stade de Reims - Paris Saint Germain
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2023-11-11 | 6.6 | 11 | Attacker | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Nantes - Stade de Reims
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2023-11-05 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Stade de Reims - Lorient
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2023-10-28 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Toulouse - Stade de Reims
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2023-10-22 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Stade de Reims - Monaco
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2023-10-07 | 6.9 | 15 | Attacker | - | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Stade de Reims - Lyon
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2023-10-01 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Lille - Stade de Reims
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2023-09-26 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Stade de Reims - Stade Brestois 29
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2023-09-17 | 6.5 | 13 | Attacker | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Metz - Stade de Reims
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2023-09-03 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Montpellier - Stade de Reims
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2023-08-27 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Stade de Reims - Clermont Foot
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2023-08-20 | 6.3 | 17 | Attacker | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | 3 | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Marseille - Stade de Reims
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2023-08-12 | - | - | Midfielder | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Legend
Min
Minutes played
Pos
Position
G
Goals
A
Assists
Sh
Shots
SoT
Shots on target
Pas
Passes
KP
Key passes
Pas+
Accurate passes
Tkl
Tackles
Blk
Blocked shots
Int
Interceptions
Du
Duels
Du+
Duels won
Dri
Dribbles
Dri+
Successful dribbles
Foul
Fouls committed
Foul+
Fouls drawn
Yellow cards
Red cards
Off
Offside
Sav
Saves
GC
Goals conceded
Pen+
Penalties scored
Pen-
Penalties missed
PenSv
Penalties saved
sub
Substitute
| Competition | M | St | Min | G | A | G+A | Min/G | Ø | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season 2026 | ||||||||||
1A Jupiler Pro League
|
9 | 5 | 428 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 428 | 0 | 0 | 7.25 |
UEFA Champions League
|
4 | 2 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
| Total 2026 | 13 | 7 | 478 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 478 | 0 | 0 | 7.06 |
| Season 2025 | ||||||||||
1A Jupiler Pro League
|
23 | 8 | 815 | - | 7 | 7 | - | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
UEFA Champions League
|
11 | 3 | 398 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 199 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 |
Ligue 2
|
1 | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7.70 |
| Total 2025 | 35 | 12 | 1,303 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 434 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 |
| Season 2024 | ||||||||||
Ligue 1
|
29 | 5 | 922 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 461 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 |
Coupe de France
|
4 | 2 | 170 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 0 | 6.85 |
| Total 2024 | 33 | 7 | 1,092 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 546 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 |
| Season 2023 | ||||||||||
Ligue 1
|
11 | 1 | 212 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 6.52 |
Coupe de France
|
2 | 2 | 120 | 2 | - | 2 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 7.75 |
| Total 2023 | 13 | 3 | 332 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 166 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| Full career | 94 | 29 | 3,205 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 401 | 5 | 0 | 6.83 |
| Statistic | Season 2026 | Full career | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | per match | per 90 | Total | per match | per 90 | |
| Matches | 13 | - | - | 94 | - | - |
| Minutes played | 478 | 36.8 | - | 3,205 | 34.1 | - |
| Attacking | ||||||
| Goals | 1 | 0.08 | 0.19 | 8 | 0.09 | 0.22 |
| Assists | 2 | 0.15 | 0.38 | 12 | 0.13 | 0.34 |
| Goals + assists | 3 | 0.23 | 0.56 | 20 | 0.21 | 0.56 |
| Shots | 11 | 0.85 | 2.07 | 48 | 0.51 | 1.35 |
| Shots on target | 5 | 0.38 | 0.94 | 24 | 0.26 | 0.67 |
| Dribbles | 27 | 2.08 | 5.08 | 182 | 1.94 | 5.11 |
| Successful dribbles | 15 | 1.15 | 2.82 | 87 | 0.93 | 2.44 |
| Offside | 2 | 0.15 | 0.38 | 6 | 0.06 | 0.17 |
| Passing | ||||||
| Passes | 191 | 14.69 | 35.96 | 991 | 10.54 | 27.83 |
| Key passes | 12 | 0.92 | 2.26 | 56 | 0.60 | 1.57 |
| Accurate passes | 168 | 12.92 | 31.63 | 857 | 9.12 | 24.07 |
| Defending | ||||||
| Tackles | 5 | 0.38 | 0.94 | 31 | 0.33 | 0.87 |
| Interceptions | 5 | 0.38 | 0.94 | 13 | 0.14 | 0.37 |
| Blocked shots | 1 | 0.08 | 0.19 | 5 | 0.05 | 0.14 |
| Duels | 70 | 5.38 | 13.18 | 478 | 5.09 | 13.42 |
| Duels won | 40 | 3.08 | 7.53 | 230 | 2.45 | 6.46 |
| Dribbled past | 1 | 0.08 | 0.19 | 30 | 0.32 | 0.84 |
| Discipline | ||||||
| Fouls committed | 2 | 0.15 | 0.38 | 23 | 0.24 | 0.65 |
| Fouls drawn | 19 | 1.46 | 3.58 | 104 | 1.11 | 2.92 |
| Yellow cards | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 5 | 0.05 | 0.14 |
| Red cards | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Penalties | ||||||
| Penalties scored | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Penalties missed | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Penalty won | 1 | 0.08 | 0.19 | 2 | 0.02 | 0.06 |
| Penalty conceded | 1 | 0.08 | 0.19 | 1 | 0.01 | 0.03 |
Scoring minutes bingo card Mamadou Diakhon
Mamadou Diakhon has scored in 11/90 minutes of play, since the first goal on 2023-08-06.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
Stoppage time counts towards the minute on the clock: a goal at 45+2 fills square 45.
Transfers Mamadou Diakhon
| Transfer date | Old club | New club | Type | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Stade de Reims
|
Club Brugge FC
|
Transfer | - | |
Stade de Reims
|
Club Brugge FC
|
Transfer | - |


