Position
Attacker
Age
22
Nationality
Belgium
Birthday
2004-01-24
Place of birth
-
Country of birth
Belgium
Length
181 cm
Weight
74 kg
Career statistics Romeo Vermant
Season 2026
Matches
4
1 in the starting XI
Minutes played
112
28 per match
Goals
0
0.00 per 90 minutes
Assists
0
0.00 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
0
FN rating
6.53
average
Cards
0 / 0
Full career
Matches
112
50 in the starting XI
Minutes played
4,768
43 per match
Goals
26
0.49 per 90 minutes
Assists
11
0.21 per 90 minutes
Goals + assists
37
129 minutes per contribution
FN rating
6.82
average
Minutes per goal
183
Cards
12 / 0
397 minutes per card
Captain
7
matches
Unused substitute
19
matches
FN rating over the last matches
Success rates across the whole career
Shots on target
51.4%
Goals per shot
18.3%
Successful dribbles
35.9%
Duels won
42.1%
Penalties converted
50.0%
Starts
44.6%
Stats per match and per 90 minutes
| Statistic | Season 2026 | Full career | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | per match | per 90 | Total | per match | per 90 | |
| Matches | 4 | - | - | 112 | - | - |
| Minutes played | 112 | 28.0 | - | 4,768 | 42.6 | - |
| Attacking | ||||||
| Goals | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 26 | 0.23 | 0.49 |
| Assists | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 11 | 0.10 | 0.21 |
| Goals + assists | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 37 | 0.33 | 0.70 |
| Shots | 5 | 1.25 | 4.02 | 142 | 1.27 | 2.68 |
| Shots on target | 2 | 0.50 | 1.61 | 73 | 0.65 | 1.38 |
| Dribbles | 1 | 0.25 | 0.80 | 78 | 0.70 | 1.47 |
| Successful dribbles | 1 | 0.25 | 0.80 | 28 | 0.25 | 0.53 |
| Offside | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 31 | 0.28 | 0.59 |
| Passing | ||||||
| Passes | 14 | 3.50 | 11.25 | 1,121 | 10.01 | 21.16 |
| Key passes | 1 | 0.25 | 0.80 | 58 | 0.52 | 1.09 |
| Accurate passes | 12 | 3.00 | 9.64 | 809 | 7.22 | 15.27 |
| Defending | ||||||
| Tackles | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 53 | 0.47 | 1.00 |
| Interceptions | 1 | 0.25 | 0.80 | 17 | 0.15 | 0.32 |
| Blocked shots | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 6 | 0.05 | 0.11 |
| Duels | 11 | 2.75 | 8.84 | 824 | 7.36 | 15.55 |
| Duels won | 5 | 1.25 | 4.02 | 347 | 3.10 | 6.55 |
| Dribbled past | - | - | - | 31 | 0.28 | 0.59 |
| Discipline | ||||||
| Fouls committed | 1 | 0.25 | 0.80 | 112 | 1.00 | 2.11 |
| Fouls drawn | 3 | 0.75 | 2.41 | 139 | 1.24 | 2.62 |
| Yellow cards | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 12 | 0.11 | 0.23 |
| Red cards | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Penalties | ||||||
| Penalties scored | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.01 | 0.02 |
| Penalties missed | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.01 | 0.02 |
| Penalty won | - | - | - | 2 | 0.02 | 0.04 |
| Penalty conceded | - | - | - | 1 | 0.01 | 0.02 |
Scoring minutes bingo card Romeo Vermant
Romeo Vermant has scored in 33/90 minutes of play, since the first goal on 2022-09-07.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
Stoppage time counts towards the minute on the clock: a goal at 45+2 fills square 45. On top of that 3 goals in extra time, which have no square on the card.
Stats Romeo Vermant
| Match | Competition | Date | FN rating | Min | Pos | G | A | Sh | SoT | Pas | KP | Pas+ | Tkl | Blk | Int | Du | Du+ | Dri | Dri+ | Foul | Foul+ | Off | Sav | GC | Pen+ | Pen- | PenSv | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ø Average | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lommel SK - Club Brugge FC
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-09-04 | 6.5 | 81 | Midfielder | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
KAA Gent - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-08-30 | 6.2 | 9 | Attacker | - | 0 | 1 | - | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - Cercle Brugge
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-08-23 | 6.5 | 9 | Attacker | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - KV Kortrijk
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-08-07 | 6.9 | 13 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 3 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - KAA Gent
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-05-24 | 6.3 | 28 | Attacker | - | 0 | 1 | - | 3 | - | 2 | - | 1 | - | 5 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
KV Mechelen - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-05-21 | 6.5 | 11 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 3 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | 9 | 3 | - | - | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-05-17 | 6.5 | 15 | Attacker | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 4 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - STVV Sint-Truiden
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-05-09 | 6.3 | 17 | Attacker | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-05-03 | 6.6 | 15 | Attacker | - | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | - | 5 | 1 | - | - | 8 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
KAA Gent - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-04-26 | 6.3 | 17 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 9 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - KV Mechelen
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-04-22 | 6.3 | 19 | Attacker | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 3 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise - Club Brugge FC
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-04-19 | 5.6 | 97 | Attacker | - | - | 3 | - | 19 | 1 | 12 | 1 | - | - | 21 | 6 | - | - | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
STVV Sint-Truiden - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-04-11 | 6.5 | 15 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 4 | 1 | - | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - RSC Anderlecht
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-04-06 | 7.2 | 26 | Attacker | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 4 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - KV Mechelen
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-03-22 | 6.3 | 14 | Attacker | - | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
KVC Westerlo - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-03-14 | 6.9 | 17 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 10 | - | 5 | 2 | - | - | 7 | 6 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - RSC Anderlecht
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-03-08 | 6.5 | 15 | Attacker | - | 0 | 1 | - | 5 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-03-01 | 6.3 | 18 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Atletico Madrid - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
UEFA Champions League | 2026-02-24 | 6.2 | 25 | Attacker | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 7 | 2 | - | - | 3 | - | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - OH Leuven
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-02-21 | 6.9 | 15 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 8 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - Atletico Madrid
(sub) |
UEFA Champions League | 2026-02-18 | 6.5 | 14 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 7 | 1 | 6 | - | - | - | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Cercle Brugge - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-02-15 | 6.3 | 23 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 9 | - | 5 | 1 | - | - | 7 | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-02-01 | - | 2 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - Marseille
|
UEFA Champions League | 2026-01-28 | 7.3 | 86 | Attacker | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 12 | - | - | - | 11 | 6 | - | - | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - SV Zulte Waregem
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-01-24 | 6.5 | 75 | Attacker | - | 0 | 3 | - | 17 | - | 12 | 1 | - | - | 8 | 4 | - | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Kairat Almaty - Club Brugge FC
|
UEFA Champions League | 2026-01-20 | 7.3 | 78 | Attacker | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 16 | - | 11 | - | - | - | 6 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - RAAL La Louvière
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2026-01-16 | 8.5 | 72 | Attacker | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 24 | - | 18 | 4 | - | - | 11 | 8 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
KRC Genk - Club Brugge FC
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-12-26 | 7.3 | 74 | Attacker | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 15 | 1 | - | - | 15 | 6 | 1 | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - KAA Gent
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-12-21 | 7.0 | 69 | Attacker | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17 | - | 12 | 1 | - | - | 10 | 5 | - | - | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
FCV Dender EH - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-12-14 | 8.0 | 29 | Attacker | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 8 | - | - | - | 6 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - Royal Antwerp FC
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-11-30 | 6.3 | 82 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 2 | 2 | 30 | - | 23 | 2 | - | - | 18 | 11 | 2 | - | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sporting CP - Club Brugge FC
|
UEFA Champions League | 2025-11-26 | 6.0 | 61 | Attacker | - | 0 | 1 | - | 21 | - | 13 | 1 | - | - | 6 | 3 | - | - | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - Sporting Charleroi
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-11-22 | 6.7 | 27 | Attacker | - | 0 | 1 | - | 12 | - | 11 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Belgium - Liechtenstein
(sub) |
World Cup - Qualification Europe | 2025-11-18 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Kazakhstan - Belgium
(sub) |
World Cup - Qualification Europe | 2025-11-15 | 6.3 | 8 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge FC
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-11-09 | 6.2 | 60 | Attacker | - | 0 | 1 | - | 15 | 2 | 11 | 1 | - | - | 9 | 4 | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - FC Barcelona
(sub) |
UEFA Champions League | 2025-11-05 | 6.2 | 12 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 6 | - | 1 | - | 3 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - FCV Dender EH
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-11-01 | 6.2 | 63 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 2 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 26 | - | - | 2 | 7 | - | - | - | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Royal Antwerp FC - Club Brugge FC
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-10-26 | 7.2 | 90 | Attacker | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 22 | - | - | 1 | 12 | 4 | 2 | - | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Bayern Munich - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
UEFA Champions League | 2025-10-22 | 6.7 | 24 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 6 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
OH Leuven - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-10-18 | - | 2 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 6 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-10-05 | 6.3 | 66 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 1 | - | 19 | - | 13 | - | - | - | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Atalanta - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
UEFA Champions League | 2025-09-30 | 6.5 | 27 | Attacker | - | 0 | 1 | - | 9 | - | 9 | 1 | - | - | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Standard de Liège - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-09-27 | 7.3 | 22 | Attacker | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | - | 3 | 1 | - | - | 4 | 2 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - KVC Westerlo
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-09-24 | 6.3 | 14 | Attacker | - | 0 | 2 | - | 13 | 1 | 11 | - | 1 | - | 4 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Rangers - Club Brugge FC
|
UEFA Champions League | 2025-08-19 | 7.3 | 45 | Attacker | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | - | 5 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
SV Zulte Waregem - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-08-16 | 6.3 | 15 | Attacker | - | 1 | - | - | 4 | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - Red Bull Salzburg
|
UEFA Champions League | 2025-08-12 | 6.9 | 68 | Attacker | - | 0 | 3 | - | 14 | 2 | 8 | - | - | - | 11 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - Cercle Brugge
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-08-09 | 6.3 | 79 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 11 | 1 | 5 | - | 1 | - | 13 | 4 | - | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Red Bull Salzburg - Club Brugge FC
|
UEFA Champions League | 2025-08-06 | 7.6 | 89 | Attacker | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 8 | - | 1 | - | 9 | 5 | - | - | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
KV Mechelen - Club Brugge FC
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-08-01 | 6.0 | 60 | Attacker | - | 0 | 2 | - | 14 | 1 | 12 | 1 | - | - | 6 | 3 | - | - | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - KRC Genk
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-07-27 | 6.5 | 82 | Attacker | - | 1 | 2 | - | 14 | 1 | 7 | 1 | - | - | 14 | 6 | 3 | 1 | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge FC
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-05-18 | 8.2 | 72 | Attacker | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 13 | - | - | - | 13 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
KRC Genk - Club Brugge FC
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-05-11 | 6.2 | 80 | Attacker | - | 0 | 2 | - | 12 | 1 | 8 | 3 | - | 2 | 16 | 9 | 1 | - | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - KAA Gent
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-05-01 | 8.9 | 65 | Attacker | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 2 | 10 | - | - | - | 10 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-04-27 | 6.3 | 15 | Attacker | - | 0 | 1 | - | 3 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-04-24 | 6.3 | 62 | Attacker | - | 0 | 1 | - | 18 | - | 15 | - | - | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
KAA Gent - Club Brugge FC
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-04-20 | 9.2 | 74 | Attacker | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 2 | - | - | 13 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - KRC Genk
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-04-13 | 6.5 | 14 | Attacker | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | - | 4 | - | - | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Royal Antwerp FC - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-04-06 | 6.9 | 8 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 6 | 3 | - | - | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - RSC Anderlecht
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-03-30 | 7.2 | 23 | Attacker | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 5 | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - Sporting Charleroi
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-03-16 | 7.7 | 18 | Attacker | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | - | 8 | 1 | - | - | 5 | 3 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club NXT - Jong Genk
|
1B Challenger Pro League | 2025-03-14 | 7.3 | 65 | Midfielder | - | 1 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 15 | 1 | - | - | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Aston Villa - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
UEFA Champions League | 2025-03-12 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Cercle Brugge - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-03-09 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - Aston Villa
(sub) |
UEFA Champions League | 2025-03-04 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
KAA Gent - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-03-01 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - Standard de Liège
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-02-23 | 6.2 | 11 | Attacker | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Atalanta - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
UEFA Champions League | 2025-02-18 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
STVV Sint-Truiden - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-02-15 | 6.3 | 29 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 5 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - Atalanta
(sub) |
UEFA Champions League | 2025-02-12 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - OH Leuven
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-02-08 | 7.3 | 64 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 3 | - | 23 | 1 | 22 | 1 | - | - | 11 | 3 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Royal Antwerp FC - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-02-02 | - | 1 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Manchester City - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
UEFA Champions League | 2025-01-29 | 6.3 | 19 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 3 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club NXT - RAAL La Louvière
|
1B Challenger Pro League | 2025-01-26 | 7.2 | 61 | Attacker | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | - | 13 | 1 | - | - | 11 | 4 | 1 | - | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - KV Kortrijk
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-01-25 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - Juventus
(sub) |
UEFA Champions League | 2025-01-21 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
RSC Anderlecht - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2025-01-12 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - KRC Genk
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2024-12-15 | 6.6 | 16 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 6 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - Sporting CP
(sub) |
UEFA Champions League | 2024-12-10 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
KV Mechelen - Club Brugge FC
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2024-12-07 | 7.5 | 78 | Attacker | - | 0 | 1 | - | 15 | 2 | 13 | 2 | - | - | 7 | 5 | - | - | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - FCV Dender EH
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2024-11-30 | - | 2 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Celtic - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
UEFA Champions League | 2024-11-27 | 6.9 | 13 | Attacker | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 6 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - STVV Sint-Truiden
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2024-11-23 | 7.2 | 67 | Attacker | - | 1 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 10 | - | - | - | 15 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Beerschot - Club Brugge FC
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2024-11-10 | 7.6 | 75 | Attacker | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 3 | - | - | 16 | 7 | - | - | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - Aston Villa
(sub) |
UEFA Champions League | 2024-11-06 | - | 1 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 1 | - | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
OH Leuven - Club Brugge FC
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2024-11-02 | 6.9 | 74 | Attacker | - | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 | - | 11 | 1 | - | - | 8 | 2 | - | - | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - RSC Anderlecht
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2024-10-27 | 7.3 | 81 | Attacker | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 15 | 1 | - | - | 6 | 4 | - | - | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
AC Milan - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
UEFA Champions League | 2024-10-22 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
KVC Westerlo - Club Brugge FC
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2024-10-19 | 6.9 | 66 | Attacker | - | 1 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 14 | - | - | - | 11 | 4 | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sturm Graz - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
UEFA Champions League | 2024-10-02 | 6.5 | 13 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 3 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Sporting Charleroi - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2024-09-27 | 6.5 | 24 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 6 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 3 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - KAA Gent
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2024-09-22 | 6.9 | 20 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | - | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - Borussia Dortmund
(sub) |
UEFA Champions League | 2024-09-18 | 6.3 | 11 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
KV Kortrijk - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2024-09-14 | 7.0 | 9 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 4 | - | 4 | 2 | - | - | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - Cercle Brugge
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2024-09-01 | 6.7 | 9 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
FCV Dender EH - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2024-08-25 | 6.6 | 13 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 3 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - Royal Antwerp FC
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2024-08-18 | 7.2 | 15 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | 1 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
KRC Genk - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2024-08-11 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Standard de Liège - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2024-08-04 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - KV Mechelen
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2024-07-26 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
PSV Eindhoven - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
Club Friendlies | 2024-07-13 | 6.9 | 54 | Attacker | - | - | 1 | 1 | 11 | - | 10 | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | 4 | - | - | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
KVC Westerlo - STVV Sint-Truiden
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2024-05-03 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
KAA Gent - KVC Westerlo
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2024-04-27 | 6.3 | 8 | Attacker | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
KVC Westerlo - OH Leuven
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2024-04-23 | 7.0 | 29 | Attacker | - | - | 2 | - | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1 | - | - | 5 | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
KVC Westerlo - KAA Gent
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2024-04-07 | 6.7 | 71 | Attacker | - | - | 1 | 1 | 18 | - | 11 | - | - | 2 | 10 | 4 | - | - | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
STVV Sint-Truiden - KVC Westerlo
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2024-03-31 | 6.3 | 72 | Attacker | - | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 10 | 2 | - | - | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
KVC Westerlo - KRC Genk
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2024-03-17 | 7.0 | 77 | Attacker | - | - | 1 | - | 10 | 2 | 6 | 1 | - | - | 15 | 5 | 2 | - | - | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
KV Mechelen - KVC Westerlo
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2024-03-08 | 6.3 | 45 | Attacker | - | - | 1 | - | 4 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 8 | 2 | 1 | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
KVC Westerlo - Standard de Liège
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2024-02-16 | 7.3 | 89 | Attacker | - | 1 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 17 | 1 | - | - | 19 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Royale Union Saint-Gilloise - KVC Westerlo
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2024-02-10 | 7.2 | 89 | Attacker | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 1 | - | - | 20 | 5 | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
KVC Westerlo - OH Leuven
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2024-02-03 | 6.9 | 73 | Attacker | - | - | 1 | 1 | 9 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 11 | 5 | 1 | - | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
KVC Westerlo - Cercle Brugge
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2024-01-30 | 7.6 | 61 | Attacker | 1 | - | 2 | 1 | 18 | - | 11 | - | - | 1 | 18 | 10 | - | - | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
KAA Gent - KVC Westerlo
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2024-01-27 | 7.2 | 60 | Attacker | 1 | - | 3 | 2 | 11 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 14 | 5 | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
SK Beveren - Club NXT
©️ |
1B Challenger Pro League | 2024-01-21 | 6.9 | 64 | Attacker | - | - | 1 | - | 13 | - | 8 | - | - | - | 12 | 8 | 1 | - | - | 4 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club NXT - RSCA Futures
(sub) |
1B Challenger Pro League | 2023-12-09 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
KSMK Deinze - Club NXT
©️ |
1B Challenger Pro League | 2023-12-02 | 6.9 | 84 | Attacker | - | 1 | 3 | - | 15 | 2 | 11 | - | - | - | 15 | 5 | 2 | - | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club NXT - KV Oostende
©️ |
1B Challenger Pro League | 2023-11-25 | 7.2 | 90 | Attacker | 1 | - | 3 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 12 | - | - | - | 12 | 3 | - | - | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
FCV Dender EH - Club NXT
©️ |
1B Challenger Pro League | 2023-11-10 | 6.9 | 90 | Attacker | - | - | 1 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 17 | - | 1 | - | 13 | 7 | 2 | 1 | - | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
RFC Seraing - Club NXT
©️ |
1B Challenger Pro League | 2023-10-28 | 7.3 | 75 | Attacker | 1 | - | 3 | 2 | 14 | - | 6 | - | - | 1 | 18 | 7 | 2 | - | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | - |
Club NXT - SK Beveren
©️ |
1B Challenger Pro League | 2023-10-22 | 6.9 | 61 | Attacker | - | - | 3 | 1 | 12 | - | 11 | - | - | - | 13 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club NXT - Standard de Liège 16 FC (SL16 FC)
©️ |
1B Challenger Pro League | 2023-09-23 | 7.5 | 81 | Attacker | - | 1 | 2 | - | 28 | 1 | 20 | 1 | - | 1 | 19 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - Osasuna
(sub) |
UEFA Europa Conference League | 2023-08-31 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - KV Mechelen
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2023-07-30 | 6.6 | 9 | Attacker | - | - | 1 | - | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | 4 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - Aarhus
(sub) |
UEFA Europa Conference League | 2023-07-27 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Feyenoord - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
Club Friendlies | 2023-07-12 | 6.6 | 29 | Attacker | - | - | 3 | 2 | 9 | - | 8 | 1 | - | - | 10 | 6 | 1 | - | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 1 | - |
Club Brugge FC - KRC Genk
|
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2023-05-28 | 7.0 | 89 | Attacker | - | - | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 11 | - | - | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - Royal Antwerp FC
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2023-05-21 | 7.3 | 32 | Attacker | - | 1 | - | - | 10 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 2 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Royal Antwerp FC - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2023-05-14 | 6.6 | 38 | Attacker | - | - | 1 | 1 | 10 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Club Brugge FC - Royale Union Saint-Gilloise
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2023-05-06 | 6.6 | 22 | Attacker | - | - | - | - | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | - | - | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
KRC Genk - Club Brugge FC
(sub) |
1A Jupiler Pro League | 2023-04-30 | 6.6 | 14 | Attacker | - | - | 1 | 1 | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Legend
Min
Minutes played
Pos
Position
G
Goals
A
Assists
Sh
Shots
SoT
Shots on target
Pas
Passes
KP
Key passes
Pas+
Accurate passes
Tkl
Tackles
Blk
Blocked shots
Int
Interceptions
Du
Duels
Du+
Duels won
Dri
Dribbles
Dri+
Successful dribbles
Foul
Fouls committed
Foul+
Fouls drawn
Yellow cards
Red cards
Off
Offside
Sav
Saves
GC
Goals conceded
Pen+
Penalties scored
Pen-
Penalties missed
PenSv
Penalties saved
sub
Substitute
Season by season
| Competition | M | St | Min | G | A | G+A | Min/G | Ø | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Season 2026 | ||||||||||
1A Jupiler Pro League
|
4 | 1 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
| Season 2025 | ||||||||||
1A Jupiler Pro League
|
35 | 13 | 1,345 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 168 | 3 | 0 | 6.61 |
UEFA Champions League
|
11 | 6 | 529 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 132 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 |
| Total 2025 | 46 | 19 | 1,874 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 156 | 4 | 0 | 6.65 |
| Season 2024 | ||||||||||
1A Jupiler Pro League
|
28 | 12 | 1,085 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 121 | 5 | 0 | 7.08 |
UEFA Champions League
|
5 | 0 | 57 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
1B Challenger Pro League
|
2 | 2 | 126 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 7.25 |
World Cup - Qualification Europe
|
1 | 0 | 8 | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 6.30 |
Club Friendlies
|
1 | 0 | 54 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| Total 2024 | 37 | 14 | 1,330 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 133 | 5 | 0 | 6.99 |
| Season 2023 | ||||||||||
1A Jupiler Pro League
|
12 | 8 | 683 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 342 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
1B Challenger Pro League
|
7 | 7 | 545 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 273 | 0 | 0 | 7.09 |
Club Friendlies
|
1 | 0 | 29 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| Total 2023 | 20 | 15 | 1,257 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 314 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 |
| Season 2022 | ||||||||||
1A Jupiler Pro League
|
5 | 1 | 195 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 0 | 6.82 |
| Full career | 112 | 50 | 4,768 | 26 | 11 | 37 | 183 | 12 | 0 | 6.82 |
upcoming matches
played matches
Bio
Romeo Vermant is a 22 year old football player from België who mostly plays as a attacker. The last game Romeo played was Lommel SK - Club Brugge FC on 2026-09-04.