Hacene Benali
PAU
Previous club
Concarneau until 2021-08-19
Bio
Next match
Last match
Fact sheet
Position
AttackerAge
27Nationality
FranceBirthday
1999-10-14Country of birth
FranceCareer statistics Hacene Benali
Compare Hacene Benali with another player
How does Hacene Benali measure up against other footballers? Put goals, assists, numbers per 90 minutes and their meetings side by side with our player comparison tool. Pick a second player below.
Or go straight to: Hacene Benali vs Jovany Ikanga A Ngele · Hacene Benali vs Kevin Cabral · Hacene Benali vs Damien Durand
Stats Hacene Benali
| Match | Competition | Date | FN rating | Min | Pos | G | A | Sh | SoT | Pas | KP | Pas+ | Tkl | Blk | Int | Du | Du+ | Dri | Dri+ | Foul | Foul+ | Off | Sav | GC | Pen+ | Pen- | PenSv | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ø Average | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
PAU - Grenoble
|
Ligue 2 | 2026-10-23 | 8.2 | 90 | Attacker | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 33 | 2 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
Guingamp - PAU
|
Ligue 2 | 2026-10-16 | 6.3 | 66 | Attacker | - | 0 | 1 | - | 9 | - | 7 | 1 | - | - | 11 | 2 | 1 | - | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
PAU - Laval
|
Ligue 2 | 2026-10-09 | 8.1 | 90 | Attacker | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
Montpellier - PAU
|
Ligue 2 | 2026-09-11 | 6.3 | 77 | Attacker | - | 0 | 1 | - | 9 | 4 | 6 | 1 | - | - | 11 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
PAU - Sochaux
|
Ligue 2 | 2026-09-04 | 7.7 | 90 | Attacker | - | 0 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 18 | 4 | - | - | 14 | 9 | 2 | - | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Rodez - PAU
|
Ligue 2 | 2026-08-28 | 6.9 | 68 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 15 | 1 | 10 | 2 | - | - | 17 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
PAU - Nancy
|
Ligue 2 | 2026-08-21 | 6.6 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 30 | 1 | 22 | 1 | - | 1 | 19 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Dijon - PAU
|
Ligue 2 | 2026-08-14 | 6.5 | 32 | Attacker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - |
PAU - Annecy
|
Ligue 2 | 2026-08-08 | 6.5 | 90 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 13 | 1 | 11 | 3 | - | - | 14 | 5 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
RED Star FC 93 - Rodez
(sub) |
Ligue 1 | 2026-05-12 | 6.9 | 28 | Attacker | - | 0 | 1 | - | 9 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
RED Star FC 93 - Montpellier
(sub) |
Ligue 2 | 2026-05-09 | 6.9 | 26 | Attacker | - | 0 | 1 | - | 6 | 1 | 5 | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Amiens - RED Star FC 93
(sub) |
Ligue 2 | 2026-05-02 | 7.3 | 17 | Attacker | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
RED Star FC 93 - Guingamp
(sub) |
Ligue 2 | 2026-04-24 | 6.9 | 21 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 5 | - | 4 | 1 | - | - | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
RED Star FC 93 - Bastia
(sub) |
Ligue 2 | 2026-04-11 | 7.2 | 21 | Attacker | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
RED Star FC 93 - Laval
|
Ligue 2 | 2026-04-03 | 6.2 | 64 | Attacker | - | 0 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 15 | 1 | - | - | 7 | 1 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Clermont Foot - RED Star FC 93
(sub) |
Ligue 2 | 2026-03-20 | 7.3 | 28 | Attacker | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 7 | - | - | - | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | - |
RED Star FC 93 - Dunkerque
(sub) |
Ligue 2 | 2026-03-14 | 6.3 | 9 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Saint Etienne - RED Star FC 93
(sub) |
Ligue 2 | 2026-03-07 | 6.3 | 17 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 7 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
RED Star FC 93 - Le Mans
(sub) |
Ligue 2 | 2026-02-28 | 6.3 | 11 | Attacker | - | 0 | 1 | - | 4 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Annecy - RED Star FC 93
|
Ligue 2 | 2026-02-20 | 6.9 | 57 | Midfielder | - | 0 | - | - | 20 | - | 16 | 6 | - | - | 10 | 7 | 1 | - | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
RED Star FC 93 - Nancy
|
Ligue 2 | 2026-02-13 | 6.9 | 78 | Attacker | - | 0 | 1 | - | 19 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 1 | - | 8 | 6 | 1 | - | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
RED Star FC 93 - PAU
(sub) |
Ligue 2 | 2026-02-06 | 6.3 | 11 | Attacker | - | 0 | 2 | - | 5 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Rodez - RED Star FC 93
(sub) |
Ligue 2 | 2026-01-30 | 6.9 | 18 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 7 | - | 5 | 2 | - | 1 | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
RED Star FC 93 - Boulogne
(sub) |
Ligue 2 | 2026-01-24 | 6.5 | 14 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 3 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Grenoble - RED Star FC 93
(sub) |
Ligue 2 | 2026-01-17 | 7.2 | 9 | Attacker | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | - |
Estac Troyes - RED Star FC 93
(sub) |
Ligue 2 | 2026-01-03 | 6.9 | 45 | Attacker | - | 0 | 2 | - | 20 | - | 12 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Bastia - RED Star FC 93
(sub) |
Ligue 2 | 2025-12-05 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
RED Star FC 93 - Saint Etienne
(sub) |
Ligue 2 | 2025-11-01 | 6.5 | 8 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Dunkerque - RED Star FC 93
|
Ligue 2 | 2025-10-28 | 6.5 | 62 | Attacker | - | 0 | 1 | - | 11 | 1 | 8 | 4 | - | 1 | 11 | 4 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
RED Star FC 93 - Grenoble
(sub) |
Ligue 2 | 2025-10-24 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Laval - RED Star FC 93
|
Ligue 2 | 2025-10-18 | 6.3 | 61 | Attacker | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 | - | 12 | 1 | - | - | 7 | 3 | - | - | - | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
RED Star FC 93 - Rodez
(sub) |
Ligue 2 | 2025-10-04 | 6.7 | 23 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 14 | 1 | 13 | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Boulogne - RED Star FC 93
(sub) |
Ligue 2 | 2025-09-29 | 6.6 | 8 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 3 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 4 | 2 | - | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
RED Star FC 93 - Estac Troyes
(sub) |
Ligue 2 | 2025-09-23 | 6.7 | 23 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 4 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Nancy - RED Star FC 93
(sub) |
Ligue 2 | 2025-09-19 | 6.5 | 28 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 5 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
PAU - RED Star FC 93
|
Ligue 2 | 2025-09-12 | 7.3 | 45 | Attacker | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 5 | - | - | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | - |
RED Star FC 93 - Annecy
(sub) |
Ligue 2 | 2025-08-29 | 6.7 | 9 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Guingamp - RED Star FC 93
(sub) |
Ligue 2 | 2025-08-23 | 6.2 | 16 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 11 | - | 8 | - | - | - | 6 | - | 1 | - | 4 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
RED Star FC 93 - Amiens
(sub) |
Ligue 2 | 2025-08-15 | 6.2 | 15 | Attacker | - | 0 | 1 | - | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Montpellier - RED Star FC 93
(sub) |
Ligue 2 | 2025-08-09 | - | - | Attacker | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
RED Star FC 93 - Annecy
|
Ligue 2 | 2025-04-11 | 6.9 | 61 | Attacker | - | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | - | 6 | 1 | - | - | 6 | 3 | - | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Estac Troyes - RED Star FC 93
|
Ligue 2 | 2025-04-05 | 6.6 | 83 | Attacker | - | 0 | 1 | - | 15 | 2 | 9 | - | - | - | 12 | 3 | 1 | - | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
RED Star FC 93 - Rodez
|
Ligue 2 | 2025-03-28 | 7.0 | 66 | Attacker | - | 0 | 1 | - | 18 | 2 | 15 | 1 | - | - | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | - | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Ajaccio - RED Star FC 93
(sub) |
Ligue 2 | 2025-03-14 | 6.3 | 26 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 5 | - | 3 | 1 | - | - | 3 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
RED Star FC 93 - Amiens
|
Ligue 2 | 2025-03-07 | 6.9 | 68 | Attacker | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 11 | 1 | - | - | 7 | 2 | 3 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | - |
RED Star FC 93 - Guingamp
|
Ligue 2 | 2025-03-01 | 7.0 | 73 | Attacker | - | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 10 | 1 | - | - | 13 | 5 | 1 | - | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Bastia - RED Star FC 93
|
Ligue 2 | 2025-02-21 | 6.9 | 72 | Attacker | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 12 | 3 | - | 1 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 1 | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
RED Star FC 93 - Martigues
|
Ligue 2 | 2025-02-14 | 7.6 | 74 | Attacker | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 13 | 1 | - | - | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Grenoble - RED Star FC 93
|
Ligue 2 | 2025-02-07 | 6.7 | 89 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 20 | 2 | 14 | - | - | - | 11 | 3 | 2 | - | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
RED Star FC 93 - Lorient
(sub) |
Ligue 2 | 2025-02-01 | 6.3 | 25 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 8 | - | 6 | 1 | - | - | 6 | 1 | 3 | - | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Paris FC - RED Star FC 93
|
Ligue 2 | 2025-01-25 | 6.5 | 58 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 12 | 1 | 8 | - | - | 1 | 9 | 4 | 3 | - | - | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
RED Star FC 93 - PAU
|
Ligue 2 | 2025-01-17 | 7.3 | 90 | Attacker | - | 0 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 11 | 1 | - | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | - | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Laval - RED Star FC 93
|
Ligue 2 | 2025-01-10 | 6.3 | 73 | Attacker | - | 0 | 1 | - | 13 | - | 11 | 1 | - | - | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Rodez - RED Star FC 93
|
Ligue 2 | 2025-01-03 | 7.2 | 77 | Attacker | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 12 | - | - | 1 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
RED Star FC 93 - Grenoble
|
Ligue 2 | 2024-12-14 | 7.2 | 75 | Attacker | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 13 | 1 | - | - | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
RED Star FC 93 - Bastia
(sub) |
Ligue 2 | 2024-12-06 | 6.7 | 19 | Attacker | - | 0 | 1 | - | 4 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
RED Star FC 93 - Estac Troyes
|
Ligue 2 | 2024-11-08 | 6.7 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 3 | 1 | 22 | - | 13 | 3 | - | - | 14 | 4 | 2 | - | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Martigues - RED Star FC 93
(sub) |
Ligue 2 | 2024-11-01 | 6.9 | 23 | Attacker | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | - | 4 | - | - | 3 | 5 | - | - | - | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 1 | 0 | - |
RED Star FC 93 - Metz
(sub) |
Ligue 2 | 2024-10-29 | 6.5 | 8 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 4 | - | 2 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Dunkerque - RED Star FC 93
|
Ligue 2 | 2024-10-25 | 6.6 | 90 | Midfielder | - | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 1 | - | - | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
RED Star FC 93 - Caen
(sub) |
Ligue 2 | 2024-10-18 | 7.0 | 45 | Attacker | - | 1 | 1 | - | 12 | 2 | 7 | - | - | - | 4 | 1 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Annecy - RED Star FC 93
(sub) |
Ligue 2 | 2024-10-04 | 6.3 | 55 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 11 | - | 3 | - | - | - | 18 | 5 | 2 | - | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
RED Star FC 93 - Paris FC
(sub) |
Ligue 2 | 2024-09-28 | 6.6 | 30 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 6 | - | 6 | 1 | - | - | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Clermont Foot - RED Star FC 93
|
Ligue 2 | 2024-09-24 | 7.3 | 90 | Attacker | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 2 | 13 | - | - | 3 | 9 | - | 3 | - | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
RED Star FC 93 - Laval
(sub) |
Ligue 2 | 2024-09-20 | 6.9 | 45 | Attacker | - | 0 | 3 | - | 13 | - | 10 | - | - | - | 4 | 1 | - | - | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Lorient - RED Star FC 93
|
Ligue 2 | 2024-09-13 | 6.5 | 45 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 6 | - | 5 | - | - | - | 9 | 1 | - | - | 3 | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Guingamp - RED Star FC 93
(sub) |
Ligue 2 | 2024-08-30 | 6.3 | 21 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
RED Star FC 93 - Ajaccio
|
Ligue 2 | 2024-08-26 | 7.5 | 90 | Attacker | - | 1 | 1 | - | 13 | 3 | 8 | 3 | - | 2 | 19 | 7 | - | - | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Amiens - RED Star FC 93
(sub) |
Ligue 2 | 2024-08-16 | 7.2 | 26 | Attacker | - | 0 | - | - | 11 | 2 | 10 | 4 | - | - | 9 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Legend
| Statistic | Season 2026 | Full career | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total | per match | per 90 | Total | per match | per 90 | |
| Matches | 9 | - | - | 66 | - | - |
| Minutes played | 693 | 77.0 | - | 3,152 | 47.8 | - |
| Attacking | ||||||
| Goals | 2 | 0.22 | 0.26 | 14 | 0.21 | 0.40 |
| Assists | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2 | 0.03 | 0.06 |
| Goals + assists | 2 | 0.22 | 0.26 | 16 | 0.24 | 0.46 |
| Shots | 14 | 1.56 | 1.82 | 76 | 1.15 | 2.17 |
| Shots on target | 6 | 0.67 | 0.78 | 32 | 0.48 | 0.91 |
| Dribbles | 25 | 2.78 | 3.25 | 98 | 1.48 | 2.80 |
| Successful dribbles | 8 | 0.89 | 1.04 | 29 | 0.44 | 0.83 |
| Offside | 3 | 0.33 | 0.39 | 26 | 0.39 | 0.74 |
| Passing | ||||||
| Passes | 154 | 17.11 | 20.00 | 728 | 11.03 | 20.79 |
| Key passes | 15 | 1.67 | 1.95 | 52 | 0.79 | 1.48 |
| Accurate passes | 107 | 11.89 | 13.90 | 505 | 7.65 | 14.42 |
| Defending | ||||||
| Tackles | 18 | 2.00 | 2.34 | 62 | 0.94 | 1.77 |
| Interceptions | 2 | 0.22 | 0.26 | 20 | 0.30 | 0.57 |
| Blocked shots | 1 | 0.11 | 0.13 | 4 | 0.06 | 0.11 |
| Duels | 128 | 14.22 | 16.62 | 494 | 7.48 | 14.11 |
| Duels won | 62 | 6.89 | 8.05 | 205 | 3.11 | 5.85 |
| Dribbled past | 4 | 0.44 | 0.52 | 21 | 0.32 | 0.60 |
| Discipline | ||||||
| Fouls committed | 17 | 1.89 | 2.21 | 73 | 1.11 | 2.08 |
| Fouls drawn | 23 | 2.56 | 2.99 | 53 | 0.80 | 1.51 |
| Yellow cards | 3 | 0.33 | 0.39 | 10 | 0.15 | 0.29 |
| Red cards | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1 | 0.02 | 0.03 |
| Penalties | ||||||
| Penalties scored | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 5 | 0.08 | 0.14 |
| Penalties missed | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
Scoring minutes bingo card Hacene Benali
Hacene Benali has scored in 36/90 minutes of play, since the first goal on 2019-09-27.
Stoppage time counts towards the minute on the clock: a goal at 45+2 fills square 45. On top of that 2 goals in extra time, which have no square on the card.
Transfers Hacene Benali
| Transfer date | Old club | New club | Type | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Concarneau
|
RED Star FC 93
|
Transfer | - | |
Poitiers
|
Concarneau
|
Transfer | - |